www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BYLN Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2015/2016
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BYLN
Mä.
Fr.
BYLS
Mä.
Fr.
LLNO
Mä.
Fr.
LLNW
Mä.
Fr.
LLSO
Mä.
Fr.
LLSW
Mä.
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
Pok ER
Mä.
Fr.
Pok Mfr
Mä.
Fr.
Pok Ndb
Mä.
Fr.
Pok NoB O
Mä.
Fr.
Pok NoB W
Mä.
Fr.
Pok ObbO
Mä.
Fr.
Pok ObbW
Mä.
Fr.
Pok Ofr
Mä.
Fr.
Pok Opf
Mä.
Fr.
Pok Sch
Mä.
Fr.
Pok SüB O
Mä.
Fr.
Pok SüB W
Mä.
Fr.
Pok Ufr
Mä.
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Re. RL SO
Mä.
Fr.
Re. BY N
Mä.
Fr.
Re. BY S
Mä.
Fr.
Re. LL NO
Mä.
Fr.
Re. LL NW
Mä.
Fr.
Re. LL SO
Mä.
Fr.
Re. LL SW
Mä.
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Bezirk Mittelfranken
Bezirk Niederbayern
Bezirk Oberbayern
Bezirk Oberfranken
Bezirk Oberpfalz
Bezirk Schwaben
Bezirk Unterfranken
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bayernliga Nord Männer (Saison 2015/2016)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 16.03.16 19:15
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
10.10.15
15:30
5001
VC 2010 Eltmann e.V. II(H)
SC Memmelsdorf
1:3 (25:17,19:25,12:25,20:25)
10.10.15
16:00
5002
SV Schwaig II(H)
BSV Bayreuth
1:3 (18:25,23:25,25:20,22:25)
10.10.15
20:00
5003
TSV Lengfeld(H)
TV Faulbach
0:3 (13:25,19:25,18:25)
10.10.15
20:00
5004
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TV Erlangen
0:3 (24:26,21:25,23:25)
17.10.15
19:30
5005
BSV Bayreuth(H)
VC 2010 Eltmann e.V. II
3:2 (15:25,25:21,26:28,25:23,15:7)
17.10.15
20:00
5006
VfL Volkach(H)
TV Faulbach
1:3 (21:25,25:21,23:25,21:25)
17.10.15
20:00
5007
SC Memmelsdorf(H)
SV Schwaig II
1:3 (25:23,17:25,22:25,18:25)
24.10.15
15:30
5008
VC 2010 Eltmann e.V. II(H)
TV Erlangen
3:2 (25:15,23:25,24:26,25:19,15:10)
24.10.15
20:00
5009
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TSV Lengfeld
3:1 (19:25,25:20,25:15,25:16)
25.10.15
16:00
5010
VfL Volkach(H)
SV Schwaig II
2:3 (23:25,29:27,25:15,24:26,11:15)
25.10.15
16:00
5011
SC Memmelsdorf(H)
BSV Bayreuth
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:22)
31.10.15
15:30
5012
VC 2010 Eltmann e.V. II(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:2 (19:25,26:28,25:22,25:23,15:13)
07.11.15
16:00
5013
SV Schwaig II(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
2:3 (21:25,25:21,19:25,25:21,12:15)
07.11.15
16:00
5014
TV Erlangen(H)
VfL Volkach
0:3 (25:27,22:25,9:25)
07.11.15
19:30
5015
BSV Bayreuth(H)
TV Faulbach
3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:20)
07.11.15
20:00
5016
TSV Lengfeld(H)
VC 2010 Eltmann e.V. II
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:21)
08.11.15
15:00
5017
TSV Lengfeld(H)
SV Schwaig II
0:3 (19:25,23:25,22:25)
14.11.15
19:00
5018
TV Faulbach(H)
TV Erlangen
3:1 (20:25,27:25,25:22,25:19)
15.11.15
16:00
5019
VfL Volkach(H)
SC Memmelsdorf
3:1 (25:21,25:21,20:25,26:24)
21.11.15
16:00
5020
SV Schwaig II(H)
VC 2010 Eltmann e.V. II
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:17)
21.11.15
19:30
5021
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
VfL Volkach
3:2 (23:25,23:25,25:22,25:9,15:11)
21.11.15
20:00
5022
SC Memmelsdorf(H)
TV Faulbach
3:1 (25:9,18:25,25:18,25:21)
21.11.15
20:00
5023
TSV Lengfeld(H)
BSV Bayreuth
3:2 (11:25,20:25,25:18,25:21,15:8)
22.11.15
16:00
5024
TV Erlangen(H)
BSV Bayreuth
0:3 (24:26,22:25,24:26)
28.11.15
19:30
5025
SV Schwaig II(H)
TV Erlangen
3:2 (25:19,21:25,25:13,23:25,15:11)
29.11.15
13:00
5026
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TV Faulbach
3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:22)
29.11.15
15:00
5027
TSV Lengfeld(H)
SC Memmelsdorf
2:3 (22:25,23:25,25:20,26:24,14:16)
29.11.15
15:30
5028
BSV Bayreuth(H)
VfL Volkach
3:0 (25:23,25:17,28:26)
05.12.15
19:00
5029
TV Faulbach(H)
VC 2010 Eltmann e.V. II
3:2 (25:22,25:19,17:25,15:25,16:14)
05.12.15
19:00
5030
VfL Volkach(H)
TSV Lengfeld
2:3 (25:22,21:25,25:21,26:28,12:15)
05.12.15
19:30
5031
BSV Bayreuth(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
1:3 (23:25,22:25,25:17,24:26)
06.12.15
12:00
5032
TV Erlangen(H)
SC Memmelsdorf
2:3 (25:18,25:22,16:25,19:25,20:22)
12.12.15
15:30
5033
VC 2010 Eltmann e.V. II(H)
VfL Volkach
3:2 (26:24,25:17,21:25,24:26,15:9)
12.12.15
16:00
5034
SV Schwaig II(H)
TV Faulbach
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:20)
13.12.15
12:00
5035
TV Erlangen(H)
TSV Lengfeld
1:3 (23:25,22:25,25:21,21:25)
13.12.15
16:00
5036
SC Memmelsdorf(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
0:3 (22:25,20:25,15:25)
19.12.15
20:00
5037
VfL Volkach(H)
TV Erlangen
3:2 (25:14,22:25,23:25,25:19,15:10)
09.01.16
19:00
5038
TV Faulbach(H)
TSV Lengfeld
2:3 (25:14,21:25,23:25,25:22,13:15)
10.01.16
15:30
5039
BSV Bayreuth(H)
SV Schwaig II
2:3 (23:25,25:21,28:26,18:25,14:16)
10.01.16
16:00
5040
SC Memmelsdorf(H)
VC 2010 Eltmann e.V. II
3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:15,25:9)
10.01.16
16:00
5041
TV Erlangen(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
0:3 (16:25,22:25,23:25)
16.01.16
16:00
5043
SV Schwaig II(H)
SC Memmelsdorf
3:1 (25:23,21:25,25:16,25:16)
16.01.16
19:00
5042
TV Faulbach(H)
VfL Volkach
1:3 (25:23,26:28,17:25,15:25)
16.01.16
20:00
5044
TSV Lengfeld(H)
TV Erlangen
0:3 (16:25,21:25,20:25)
17.01.16
12:00
5045
TV Erlangen(H)
VC 2010 Eltmann e.V. II
1:3 (25:23,18:25,19:25,28:30)
17.01.16
15:00
5046
TSV Lengfeld(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
1:3 (21:25,25:21,19:25,22:25)
17.01.16
15:30
5047
BSV Bayreuth(H)
SC Memmelsdorf
0:3 (18:25,18:25,20:25)
17.01.16
16:00
5048
SV Schwaig II(H)
VfL Volkach
3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:21,25:15)
23.01.16
19:00
5049
TV Faulbach(H)
BSV Bayreuth
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:20)
24.01.16
13:00
5050
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
SV Schwaig II
3:2 (17:25,25:20,25:15,12:25,15:12)
30.01.16
16:00
5051
SV Schwaig II(H)
TSV Lengfeld
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:22)
30.01.16
19:30
5052
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
VC 2010 Eltmann e.V. II
3:1 (25:17,25:18,18:25,25:10)
06.02.16
15:30
5053
VC 2010 Eltmann e.V. II(H)
TSV Lengfeld
3:0 (25:19,25:12,27:25)
07.02.16
15:30
5054
VC 2010 Eltmann e.V. II(H)
BSV Bayreuth
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:22)
13.02.16
15:30
5055
VC 2010 Eltmann e.V. II(H)
SV Schwaig II
0:3 (23:25,23:25,20:25)
14.02.16
12:00
5056
TV Erlangen(H)
TV Faulbach
3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:19)
14.02.16
16:00
5057
SC Memmelsdorf(H)
VfL Volkach
1:3 (25:23,24:26,18:25,19:25)
20.02.16
19:00
5058
TV Faulbach(H)
SC Memmelsdorf
3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:19)
21.02.16
15:30
5059
BSV Bayreuth(H)
TV Erlangen
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:17)
21.02.16
16:00
5060
VfL Volkach(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:0 (25:22,25:8,25:21)
27.02.16
19:00
5061
VfL Volkach(H)
BSV Bayreuth
1:3 (22:25,25:19,22:25,23:25)
27.02.16
19:00
5062
TV Faulbach(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
0:3 (22:25,18:25,17:25)
27.02.16
20:00
5063
SC Memmelsdorf(H)
TSV Lengfeld
3:1 (17:25,28:26,25:19,25:22)
28.02.16
16:00
5064
TV Erlangen(H)
SV Schwaig II
0:3 (14:25,18:25,18:25)
05.03.16
15:30
5065
VC 2010 Eltmann e.V. II(H)
TV Faulbach
0:3 (19:25,27:29,16:25)
06.03.16
13:00
5066
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
BSV Bayreuth
3:2 (23:25,25:17,9:25,25:23,15:12)
06.03.16
15:00
5067
TSV Lengfeld(H)
VfL Volkach
1:3 (23:25,25:21,15:25,22:25)
06.03.16
16:00
5068
SC Memmelsdorf(H)
TV Erlangen
3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:22,25:21)
12.03.16
19:00
5069
VfL Volkach(H)
VC 2010 Eltmann e.V. II
3:1 (25:18,21:25,25:23,25:23)
12.03.16
19:00
5070
TV Faulbach(H)
SV Schwaig II
1:3 (25:23,23:25,16:25,16:25)
12.03.16
19:30
5071
BSV Bayreuth(H)
TSV Lengfeld
2:3 (23:25,25:16,25:13,17:25,12:15)
12.03.16
19:30
5072
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
SC Memmelsdorf
3:2 (25:12,25:11,19:25,25:27,15:13)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör