Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bayernliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 23.03.17 16:47
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.10.16
19:00
6002
SV Hahnbach(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:1 (17:25,25:22,25:15,25:21)
08.10.16
19:00
6003
TSV Feucht(H)
TSV Zirndorf
1:3 (18:25,13:25,29:27,20:25)
08.10.16
19:00
6005
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß
3:2 (18:25,25:15,23:25,25:20,15:9)
08.10.16
20:00
6001
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
TV Mömlingen
3:1 (25:17,17:25,25:11,25:15)
08.10.16
20:00
6004
TV Unterdürrbach(H)
ASV Veitsbronn
2:3 (25:13,16:25,25:22,17:25,11:15)
15.10.16
16:00
6006
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß
3:0 (25:9,25:17,25:18)
15.10.16
19:30
6009
TSV Zirndorf(H)
SV Hahnbach
1:3 (17:25,25:22,18:25,18:25)
16.10.16
12:00
6008
TV Mömlingen(H)
TSV Feucht
3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:19,25:16)
16.10.16
14:00
6010
ASV Veitsbronn(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
1:3 (17:25,25:21,20:25,14:25)
16.10.16
16:00
6007
TV Unterdürrbach(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
3:1 (17:25,25:21,25:8,25:10)
22.10.16
19:30
6012
TSV Zirndorf(H)
TV Mömlingen
3:2 (25:23,23:25,25:12,16:25,16:14)
22.10.16
20:00
6011
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TV Unterdürrbach
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:23)
23.10.16
14:00
6013
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)
TSV Feucht
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:19)
23.10.16
15:00
6014
SV Hahnbach(H)
ASV Veitsbronn
3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:6)
23.10.16
16:00
6015
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:15)
06.11.16
12:00
6017
TV Mömlingen(H)
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß
3:1 (25:17,25:19,20:25,25:21)
06.11.16
15:00
6016
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TSV Zirndorf
3:1 (25:23,22:25,27:25,25:11)
06.11.16
15:00
6019
TSV Feucht(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
1:3 (19:25,26:24,14:25,20:25)
06.11.16
16:00
6018
TV Unterdürrbach(H)
SV Hahnbach
0:3 (23:25,22:25,23:25)
12.11.16
16:00
6022
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TSV Zirndorf
3:1 (25:15,22:25,25:22,25:16)
12.11.16
19:00
6020
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TV Mömlingen
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:19)
12.11.16
19:00
6021
ASV Veitsbronn(H)
TSV Feucht
3:1 (18:25,25:22,26:24,25:19)
12.11.16
19:00
6023
SV Hahnbach(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
3:1 (25:12,24:26,25:23,25:14)
12.11.16
19:00
6024
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)
TV Unterdürrbach
3:1 (18:25,26:24,25:20,25:14)
13.11.16
16:00
6025
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß
3:1 (25:20,25:23,18:25,27:25)
19.11.16
19:00
6026
ASV Veitsbronn(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
0:3 (13:25,15:25,16:25)
20.11.16
12:00
6027
TSV Zirndorf(H)
ASV Veitsbronn
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:18)
20.11.16
15:00
6028
TSV Feucht(H)
SV Hahnbach
0:3 (22:25,9:25,11:25)
20.11.16
15:00
6029
TV Mömlingen(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
0:3 (19:25,16:25,15:25)
20.11.16
16:00
6030
TV Unterdürrbach(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
1:3 (19:25,25:23,23:25,18:25)
26.11.16
16:00
6033
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
1:3 (25:22,17:25,18:25,23:25)
26.11.16
19:00
6032
SV Hahnbach(H)
TV Mömlingen
3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:21)
26.11.16
19:00
6034
ASV Veitsbronn(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
1:3 (17:25,25:15,12:25,13:25)
26.11.16
19:00
6035
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)
TSV Zirndorf
3:2 (24:26,25:23,25:27,25:22,15:5)
26.11.16
20:00
6031
TV Unterdürrbach(H)
TSV Feucht
3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:15,25:20)
04.12.16
12:00
6037
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
SV Hahnbach
1:3 (28:26,17:25,21:25,20:25)
04.12.16
14:00
6036
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)
ASV Veitsbronn
3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:14)
04.12.16
15:00
6038
TSV Feucht(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
0:3 (20:25,23:25,22:25)
04.12.16
15:00
6039
TV Mömlingen(H)
TV Unterdürrbach
1:3 (25:9,17:25,17:25,25:27)
04.12.16
16:00
6040
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
TSV Zirndorf
3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:15)
10.12.16
19:00
6041
TSV Feucht(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
0:3 (23:25,22:25,13:25)
10.12.16
19:00
6042
ASV Veitsbronn(H)
TV Mömlingen
0:3 (22:25,20:25,19:25)
10.12.16
19:00
6043
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:16)
10.12.16
19:00
6044
SV Hahnbach(H)
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:13)
10.12.16
19:30
6045
TSV Zirndorf(H)
TV Unterdürrbach
3:1 (25:19,26:28,25:21,25:12)
17.12.16
19:30
6046
TSV Zirndorf(H)
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß
3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:17)
14.01.17
17:00
6047
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
SV Hahnbach
3:2 (25:17,25:15,13:25,20:25,15:6)
14.01.17
19:00
6049
ASV Veitsbronn(H)
TV Unterdürrbach
3:2 (25:27,25:20,21:25,25:23,15:12)
14.01.17
19:00
6050
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
0:3 (16:25,12:25,18:25)
14.01.17
19:30
6048
TSV Zirndorf(H)
TSV Feucht
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:23)
15.01.17
15:00
6051
TV Mömlingen(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
2:3 (4:25,13:25,25:21,32:30,8:15)
21.01.17
19:00
6052
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
TV Unterdürrbach
3:1 (25:19,25:21,20:25,25:17)
21.01.17
19:00
6053
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
0:3 (21:25,17:25,21:25)
21.01.17
19:00
6054
TSV Feucht(H)
TV Mömlingen
1:3 (27:25,17:25,25:27,19:25)
21.01.17
19:00
6055
SV Hahnbach(H)
TSV Zirndorf
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:12)
21.01.17
19:00
6056
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
ASV Veitsbronn
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:14)
28.01.17
19:00
6057
TSV Feucht(H)
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß
2:3 (27:25,21:25,25:20,22:25,16:18)
28.01.17
19:00
6058
ASV Veitsbronn(H)
SV Hahnbach
0:3 (22:25,19:25,15:25)
28.01.17
19:00
6061
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
1:3 (25:20,23:25,20:25,21:25)
28.01.17
20:00
6059
TV Unterdürrbach(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
0:3 (22:25,22:25,17:25)
28.01.17
20:00
6060
TV Mömlingen(H)
TSV Zirndorf
0:3 (17:25,22:25,12:25)
04.02.17
19:00
6064
SV Hahnbach(H)
TV Unterdürrbach
3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:14)
04.02.17
19:00
6065
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
TSV Feucht
3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:22)
04.02.17
19:30
6062
TSV Zirndorf(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
1:3 (25:18,22:25,21:25,20:25)
04.02.17
20:00
6063
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
ASV Veitsbronn
3:0 (25:23,25:12,25:22)
05.02.17
15:00
6066
TSV Feucht(H)
ASV Veitsbronn
3:2 (25:10,17:25,25:23,16:25,15:8)
05.02.17
16:00
6067
TSV Zirndorf(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
2:3 (17:25,25:21,19:25,26:24,15:17)
05.02.17
16:00
6068
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
SV Hahnbach
2:3 (25:18,19:25,25:23,14:25,14:16)
05.02.17
16:00
6069
TV Unterdürrbach(H)
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß
2:3 (25:14,25:21,24:26,24:26,9:15)
11.02.17
16:00
6073
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TV Mömlingen
3:0 (25:20,25:10,25:19)
11.02.17
19:00
6070
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
1:3 (25:23,16:25,17:25,18:25)
11.02.17
19:00
6071
ASV Veitsbronn(H)
TSV Zirndorf
1:3 (18:25,25:22,22:25,22:25)
11.02.17
19:00
6072
SV Hahnbach(H)
TSV Feucht
3:0 (25:19,25:11,25:13)
11.02.17
20:00
6074
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TV Unterdürrbach
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:16)
12.02.17
14:00
6075
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)
TV Mömlingen
2:3 (24:26,25:23,22:25,25:18,9:15)
19.02.17
12:00
6077
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:1 (25:16,25:20,23:25,25:12)
19.02.17
15:00
6076
TSV Feucht(H)
TV Unterdürrbach
1:3 (24:26,25:23,21:25,16:25)
19.02.17
16:00
6078
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
ASV Veitsbronn
3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:21)
04.03.17
20:00
6079
TV Mömlingen(H)
SV Hahnbach
1:3 (19:25,19:25,27:25,22:25)
11.03.17
19:00
6080
ASV Veitsbronn(H)
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß
1:3 (16:25,25:21,19:25,15:25)
11.03.17
19:00
6081
SV Hahnbach(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:2 (25:20,20:25,22:25,25:17,16:14)
11.03.17
19:30
6084
TSV Zirndorf(H)
VC Katzwang-Schwabach
0:3 (18:25,19:25,13:25)
11.03.17
20:00
6082
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TSV Feucht
3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:11)
11.03.17
20:00
6083
TV Unterdürrbach(H)
TV Mömlingen
1:3 (18:25,22:25,25:20,19:25)
12.03.17
12:00
6085
TV Mömlingen(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
1:3 (23:25,25:20,24:26,19:25)
19.03.17
14:00
6089
SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)
SV Hahnbach
1:3 (17:25,8:25,25:22,14:25)
19.03.17
15:00
6086
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TSV Feucht
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:18)
19.03.17
15:00
6087
TV Mömlingen(H)
ASV Veitsbronn
3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:12)
19.03.17
16:00
6088
VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:2 (18:25,25:21,28:26,17:25,15:12)
19.03.17
16:00
6090
TV Unterdürrbach(H)
TSV Zirndorf
3:2 (25:22,25:18,15:25,15:25,17:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör