E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Bayernliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
30.09.1715:006004TV/DJK Hammelburg II(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach0:3 (17:25,15:25,11:25)
30.09.1716:006003VGF Marktredwitz(H)TSV Zirndorf3:0 (25:23,27:25,25:22)
30.09.1717:006002TV Mömlingen(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf2:3 (25:20,20:25,23:25,25:21,13:15)
30.09.1720:006001TV Unterdürrbach(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II0:3 (21:25,15:25,26:28)
07.10.1716:006005TSV Eibelstadt(H)TSV Eibelstadt II3:1 (25:20,25:23,17:25,25:15)
08.10.1712:306006TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TSV Zirndorf3:1 (25:18,19:25,25:16,25:22)
14.10.1713:006009TSV Eibelstadt II(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg II3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:20)
14.10.1716:006007TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II3:1 (25:18,25:18,23:25,25:23)
14.10.1716:006008TSV Eibelstadt(H)TV Unterdürrbach3:1 (25:23,22:25,25:18,25:18)
15.10.1716:006010TSV Zirndorf(H)TV Mömlingen2:3 (16:25,25:21,25:18,22:25,12:15)
21.10.1716:006011VGF Marktredwitz(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:1 (25:22,23:25,26:24,25:20)
22.10.1712:306012Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)TSV Zirndorf1:3 (25:19,16:25,18:25,14:25)
22.10.1715:006014TV Mömlingen(H)TSV Eibelstadt II3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:14)
22.10.1716:006013VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:1 (25:18,17:25,25:17,25:18)
22.10.1716:006015TV Unterdürrbach(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg II3:1 (25:15,23:25,25:9,25:20)
28.10.1719:006016TV/DJK Hammelburg II(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf0:3 (14:25,9:25,15:25)
29.10.1712:306017Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:15)
04.11.1716:006018TV/DJK Hammelburg II(H)TSV Zirndorf1:3 (25:18,22:25,12:25,19:25)
04.11.1719:006019VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:14)
05.11.1713:006021TSV Eibelstadt(H)TV Mömlingen1:3 (15:25,25:18,16:25,18:25)
05.11.1716:006020TSV Eibelstadt II(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf0:3 (22:25,19:25,28:30)
05.11.1716:006022TV Unterdürrbach(H)VGF Marktredwitz0:3 (21:25,19:25,12:25)
11.11.1714:006024TSV Eibelstadt II(H)VGF Marktredwitz2:3 (17:25,25:18,25:20,17:25,9:15)
11.11.1715:006023TV/DJK Hammelburg II(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II0:3 (21:25,16:25,15:25)
11.11.1719:006026VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:0 (25:19,25:22,27:25)
11.11.1720:006025TV Mömlingen(H)TV Unterdürrbach3:1 (25:20,25:18,23:25,25:20)
12.11.1712:306027TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:1 (26:24,25:15,23:25,25:19)
12.11.1715:306028Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:1 (25:16,20:25,25:19,25:20)
18.11.1720:006029TSV Zirndorf(H)TSV Eibelstadt II1:3 (25:19,23:25,17:25,16:25)
18.11.1720:006030VGF Marktredwitz(H)TV Mömlingen3:1 (25:22,25:23,27:29,25:23)
19.11.1712:006033TSV Eibelstadt(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg II3:0 (25:19,25:9,25:14)
19.11.1715:006032Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf2:3 (25:27,25:14,25:21,21:25,6:15)
19.11.1716:006031TV Unterdürrbach(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach1:3 (25:21,14:25,22:25,16:25)
25.11.1716:006034TSV Eibelstadt(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:17)
25.11.1719:006036TSV Eibelstadt II(H)TV Unterdürrbach3:1 (25:15,14:25,25:23,25:13)
25.11.1719:006037VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)TSV Zirndorf3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:12)
25.11.1720:006035TV Mömlingen(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II3:1 (14:25,25:18,25:15,25:20)
02.12.1716:006038TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg II3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:15)
03.12.1716:006039VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)TSV Eibelstadt II3:2 (20:25,24:26,25:22,26:24,15:3)
03.12.1716:006040TV Unterdürrbach(H)TSV Zirndorf1:3 (25:23,21:25,18:25,19:25)
09.12.1713:006042TSV Eibelstadt II(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II3:1 (25:20,25:20,16:25,25:22)
09.12.1716:006044TSV Zirndorf(H)TSV Eibelstadt1:3 (28:30,21:25,25:22,11:25)
09.12.1717:006043TV Mömlingen(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach0:3 (11:25,25:27,23:25)
09.12.1720:006041VGF Marktredwitz(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg II3:0 (25:10,25:13,25:17)
10.12.1716:006045TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TV Unterdürrbach3:1 (25:14,24:26,25:15,26:24)
16.12.1716:006046TV/DJK Hammelburg II(H)TV Mömlingen0:3 (16:25,19:25,19:25)
13.01.1816:006047TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TV Mömlingen0:3 (21:25,25:27,24:26)
13.01.1819:006049VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg II3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:20)
13.01.1820:006048TSV Zirndorf(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:13)
14.01.1812:306050Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)TV Unterdürrbach3:2 (25:19,25:6,16:25,21:25,15:8)
20.01.1816:006055TV/DJK Hammelburg II(H)TSV Eibelstadt II1:3 (22:25,27:25,17:25,19:25)
20.01.1819:006052VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:1 (25:16,25:15,21:25,25:16)
20.01.1820:006051TV Unterdürrbach(H)TSV Eibelstadt0:3 (19:25,14:25,23:25)
20.01.1820:006053VGF Marktredwitz(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II3:1 (26:24,26:28,25:18,25:10)
20.01.1820:006054TV Mömlingen(H)TSV Zirndorf1:3 (15:25,25:23,18:25,21:25)
21.01.1815:006056TSV Eibelstadt II(H)TSV Eibelstadt0:3 (17:25,23:25,22:25)
27.01.1813:006058TSV Eibelstadt II(H)TV Mömlingen0:3 (21:25,25:27,17:25)
27.01.1816:006057VGF Marktredwitz(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach0:3 (19:25,22:25,21:25)
27.01.1816:006059TSV Eibelstadt(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:19)
27.01.1816:006060TV/DJK Hammelburg II(H)TV Unterdürrbach2:3 (20:25,26:28,25:19,25:18,10:15)
27.01.1820:006061TSV Zirndorf(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:16)
03.02.1816:006063TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TSV Eibelstadt II2:3 (25:27,25:27,25:22,26:24,13:15)
03.02.1816:006064Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach0:3 (20:25,20:25,18:25)
03.02.1820:006062TSV Zirndorf(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg II3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:13)
03.02.1820:006065VGF Marktredwitz(H)TV Unterdürrbach3:0 (25:19,25:8,25:16)
10.02.1815:006069TSV Eibelstadt(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach3:1 (25:20,25:20,22:25,25:15)
10.02.1816:006067TSV Zirndorf(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:21)
10.02.1820:006066VGF Marktredwitz(H)TSV Eibelstadt II3:0 (25:19,25:11,25:22)
10.02.1820:006068TV Unterdürrbach(H)TV Mömlingen1:3 (17:25,11:25,25:21,20:25)
17.02.1816:006070TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach1:3 (22:25,25:27,25:19,19:25)
17.02.1817:006071TV Mömlingen(H)TSV Eibelstadt0:3 (23:25,23:25,20:25)
24.02.1816:006074TV/DJK Hammelburg II(H)TSV Eibelstadt0:3 (14:25,12:25,23:25)
24.02.1819:006072VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)TV Unterdürrbach3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:23)
24.02.1820:006073TV Mömlingen(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
25.02.1812:306075Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg II3:0 (25:9,25:14,25:19)
25.02.1815:006076TSV Eibelstadt II(H)TSV Zirndorf2:3 (25:5,26:24,20:25,18:25,8:15)
25.02.1816:006077TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:2 (17:25,25:19,20:25,25:20,15:8)
03.03.1816:006078VGF Marktredwitz(H)TSV Eibelstadt1:3 (14:25,25:23,19:25,20:25)
03.03.1816:006079Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)TV Mömlingen3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:16)
03.03.1820:006080TV Unterdürrbach(H)TSV Eibelstadt II1:3 (19:25,25:18,24:26,22:25)
03.03.1820:006081TSV Zirndorf(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:20)
10.03.1813:006082TSV Eibelstadt II(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach0:3 (20:25,13:25,22:25)
10.03.1816:006084TSV Eibelstadt(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II3:1 (25:16,25:18,18:25,25:17)
10.03.1820:006083TV Mömlingen(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg II3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:8)
10.03.1820:006085TSV Zirndorf(H)TV Unterdürrbach3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:20)
18.03.1812:306087Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)TSV Eibelstadt II3:1 (20:25,25:16,25:21,25:22)
18.03.1814:006086TV/DJK Hammelburg II(H)VGF Marktredwitz2:3 (25:13,18:25,19:25,25:11,7:15)
18.03.1815:006090TSV Eibelstadt(H)TSV Zirndorf3:2 (23:25,25:11,23:25,25:16,15:10)
18.03.1816:006088TV Unterdürrbach(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf1:3 (25:23,8:25,16:25,15:25)
18.03.1816:006089VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)TV Mömlingen3:1 (25:20,28:26,22:25,25:20)



&

&