Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Landesliga Süd-West Frauen (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Kontakt
Prognose
Stand: 17.07.23 11:47
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
01.10.22
14:30
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach(H)
TV Bad Grönenbach
0:3 (15:25,18:25,20:25)
01.10.22
14:30
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach(H)
FSV Marktoffingen II
2:3 (26:24,25:19,19:25,14:25,16:18)
08.10.22
14:30
TV Bad Grönenbach(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
0:3 (21:25,23:25,18:25)
08.10.22
14:30
TV Bad Grönenbach(H)
FSV Marktoffingen II
3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:16)
15.10.22
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
TV Bad Grönenbach
2:3 (25:20,16:25,25:6,16:25,9:15)
15.10.22
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach
3:2 (23:25,25:17,25:22,26:28,15:13)
16.10.22
13:00
FSV Marktoffingen II(H)
VfB Eichstätt
3:2 (25:16,24:26,14:25,25:13,15:6)
16.10.22
13:00
FSV Marktoffingen II(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
0:3 (19:25,15:25,17:25)
23.10.22
14:30
TSV München-Ost(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:21)
23.10.22
14:30
TSV München-Ost(H)
FTM Schwabing II
3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:13)
29.10.22
14:30
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:22)
29.10.22
14:30
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach
3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:17)
29.10.22
14:30
Lechrain Volleys(H)
FTM Schwabing II
2:3 (22:25,25:11,17:25,25:14,12:15)
29.10.22
14:30
Lechrain Volleys(H)
FSV Marktoffingen II
1:3 (25:19,12:25,25:27,20:25)
29.10.22
14:30
TV Bad Grönenbach(H)
VfB Eichstätt
3:0 (26:24,25:22,25:14)
29.10.22
14:30
TV Bad Grönenbach(H)
TSV München-Ost
3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:18,25:16)
12.11.22
14:30
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach(H)
TSV München-Ost
2:3 (27:25,16:25,19:25,25:17,10:15)
12.11.22
14:30
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach(H)
Lechrain Volleys
3:2 (23:25,25:21,25:21,15:25,15:10)
12.11.22
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II(H)
FC Langweid
1:3 (25:23,23:25,23:25,20:25)
12.11.22
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II(H)
FSV Marktoffingen II
2:3 (28:26,27:25,14:25,24:26,17:19)
12.11.22
14:30
FTM Schwabing II(H)
TV Bad Grönenbach
0:3 (18:25,18:25,21:25)
12.11.22
14:30
FTM Schwabing II(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
0:3 (20:25,22:25,22:25)
26.11.22
14:00
VfB Eichstätt(H)
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach
0:3 (12:25,24:26,18:25)
26.11.22
14:00
VfB Eichstätt(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
1:3 (22:25,19:25,25:21,21:25)
26.11.22
14:30
Lechrain Volleys(H)
TV Bad Grönenbach
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:19)
26.11.22
14:30
Lechrain Volleys(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
2:3 (25:15,25:15,24:26,17:25,11:15)
27.11.22
13:00
FSV Marktoffingen II(H)
FC Langweid
0:3 (13:25,21:25,18:25)
27.11.22
13:00
FSV Marktoffingen II(H)
FTM Schwabing II
3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:12)
03.12.22
14:30
TSV München-Ost(H)
FSV Marktoffingen II
3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:19,25:17)
03.12.22
14:30
TSV München-Ost(H)
VfB Eichstätt
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:19)
03.12.22
14:30
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
FC Langweid
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:11)
03.12.22
14:30
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
Lechrain Volleys
3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:23)
03.12.22
14:30
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach(H)
TV Bad Grönenbach
1:3 (16:25,15:25,25:23,22:25)
10.12.22
13:00
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II(H)
VfB Eichstätt
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:15)
10.12.22
13:00
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II(H)
TSV München-Ost
1:3 (23:25,15:25,25:16,12:25)
10.12.22
13:30
FTM Schwabing II(H)
Lechrain Volleys
3:1 (25:18,21:25,25:16,25:16)
10.12.22
13:30
FTM Schwabing II(H)
FSV Marktoffingen II
1:3 (21:25,20:25,25:19,24:26)
17.12.22
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
FTM Schwabing II
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:19)
14.01.23
14:00
VfB Eichstätt(H)
FSV Marktoffingen II
2:3 (15:25,25:20,18:25,25:19,6:15)
14.01.23
14:00
VfB Eichstätt(H)
TSV München-Ost
1:3 (23:25,15:25,25:21,24:26)
14.01.23
14:30
Lechrain Volleys(H)
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:20)
14.01.23
14:30
Lechrain Volleys(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:20)
14.01.23
14:30
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
FTM Schwabing II
3:0 (25:19,25:9,25:18)
14.01.23
14:30
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
FC Langweid
3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:23,25:18)
21.01.23
14:30
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach(H)
FTM Schwabing II
3:2 (25:20,25:22,23:25,19:25,17:15)
21.01.23
14:30
Lechrain Volleys(H)
FC Langweid
3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:20,25:23)
21.01.23
14:30
Lechrain Volleys(H)
VfB Eichstätt
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:23)
22.01.23
16:00
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II(H)
TV Bad Grönenbach
1:3 (12:25,20:25,25:23,14:25)
28.01.23
13:00
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II(H)
FTM Schwabing II
3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:18)
28.01.23
13:00
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
0:3 (19:25,9:25,18:25)
28.01.23
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
VfB Eichstätt
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:23)
28.01.23
14:30
TSV München-Ost(H)
Lechrain Volleys
3:2 (22:25,22:25,25:10,25:19,15:9)
28.01.23
14:30
TSV München-Ost(H)
TV Bad Grönenbach
0:3 (16:25,14:25,24:26)
04.02.23
14:30
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
1:3 (19:25,21:25,25:23,25:27)
04.02.23
14:30
TSV München-Ost(H)
Lechrain Volleys
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:23)
04.02.23
14:30
TSV München-Ost(H)
FC Langweid
2:3 (25:20,15:25,15:25,25:21,10:15)
04.02.23
14:30
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:21)
05.02.23
13:00
FSV Marktoffingen II(H)
TSV München-Ost
1:3 (20:25,25:19,17:25,17:25)
05.02.23
13:00
FSV Marktoffingen II(H)
TV Bad Grönenbach
2:3 (10:25,26:24,19:25,26:24,13:15)
11.02.23
14:30
TV Bad Grönenbach(H)
Lechrain Volleys
3:2 (23:25,16:25,25:15,25:15,16:14)
11.02.23
14:30
TV Bad Grönenbach(H)
FTM Schwabing II
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:20)
11.02.23
14:30
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach(H)
VfB Eichstätt
3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:9)
11.02.23
14:30
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach(H)
FC Langweid
0:3 (14:25,14:25,16:25)
11.02.23
14:30
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
FSV Marktoffingen II
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:17)
11.02.23
14:30
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
TSV München-Ost
3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:12)
18.02.23
14:00
FTM Schwabing II(H)
FC Langweid
3:2 (25:23,25:23,12:25,19:25,16:14)
18.02.23
14:00
FTM Schwabing II(H)
VfB Eichstätt
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:14)
18.02.23
15:00
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II(H)
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach
3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:17,25:22)
04.03.23
11:00
TV Bad Grönenbach
FC Langweid
3:1 (25:16,25:21,22:25,25:14)
04.03.23
13:00
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II(H)
TV Bad Grönenbach
1:3 (18:25,18:25,25:14,21:25)
04.03.23
13:00
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II(H)
FC Langweid
3:1 (23:25,27:25,25:15,25:15)
04.03.23
14:30
Lechrain Volleys(H)
FSV Marktoffingen II
3:1 (25:20,27:29,25:22,29:27)
04.03.23
14:30
Lechrain Volleys(H)
VfB Eichstätt
3:2 (21:25,25:21,18:25,25:15,15:13)
04.03.23
15:00
TSV München-Ost(H)
FTM Schwabing II
3:2 (21:25,27:25,25:23,16:25,15:10)
04.03.23
15:00
TSV München-Ost(H)
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach
3:0 (27:25,25:16,25:23)
11.03.23
14:00
FC Langweid(H)
VfB Eichstätt
3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:16,25:23)
11.03.23
14:00
FC Langweid(H)
FSV Marktoffingen II
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:20)
11.03.23
14:30
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
Lechrain Volleys
3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:19,25:16)
11.03.23
14:30
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
TSV München-Ost
3:0 (25:22,25:19,28:26)
11.03.23
14:30
FTM Schwabing II(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
0:3 (15:25,18:25,23:25)
11.03.23
14:30
FTM Schwabing II(H)
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach
3:2 (25:18,20:25,25:21,21:25,15:13)
18.03.23
13:00
VfB Eichstätt(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
1:3 (25:23,9:25,16:25,21:25)
18.03.23
13:00
VfB Eichstätt(H)
TV Bad Grönenbach
1:3 (19:25,22:25,25:15,13:25)
18.03.23
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
Lechrain Volleys
3:2 (19:25,31:29,25:14,14:25,15:10)
18.03.23
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
TSV München-Ost
2:3 (25:13,17:25,20:25,25:20,13:15)
19.03.23
13:00
FSV Marktoffingen II(H)
SG Bad Tölz/Isar-Loisach
3:1 (25:22,13:25,25:22,34:32)
19.03.23
13:00
FSV Marktoffingen II(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:21,25:14)
25.03.23
13:00
VfB Eichstätt(H)
FTM Schwabing II
0:3 (21:25,16:25,30:32)
25.03.23
13:00
VfB Eichstätt(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
1:3 (9:25,25:19,23:25,24:26)
25.03.23
14:30
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
TV Bad Grönenbach
3:1 (25:15,21:25,25:11,25:17)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör