Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Kreisliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Stand: 24.03.14 12:44
Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
28.09.13TSV Dürrwangen(H)TSV Geslau0:3 (20:25,15:25,15:25)
28.09.13TSV Dürrwangen(H)TSV Burgbernheim2:3 (19:25,17:25,25:14,26:24,12:15)
28.09.13TSV GeslauTSV Burgbernheim3:2 (26:28,27:25,28:26,22:25,15:12)
12.10.13SV Rednitzhembach(H)TV Fürth 1860 II3:0 (25:11,25:11,25:17)
12.10.13SV Rednitzhembach(H)TUS Feuchtwangen II3:0 (25:8,25:20,25:18)
12.10.13TV Fürth 1860 IITUS Feuchtwangen II1:3 (16:25,25:23,23:25,19:25)
12.10.13TSV Ansbach III(H)TSV Zirndorf II1:3 (25:21,20:25,24:26,19:25)
12.10.13TSV Ansbach III(H)SC Wernsb.-Weihenzell3:0 (25:22,26:24,25:22)
12.10.13TSV Zirndorf IISC Wernsb.-Weihenzell3:1 (25:20,25:21,20:25,26:24)
19.10.13TV Fürth 1860 II(H)TSV Burgbernheim3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:17)
19.10.13TV Fürth 1860 II(H)TSV Ansbach III0:3 (16:25,21:25,14:25)
19.10.13TSV BurgbernheimTSV Ansbach III1:3 (15:25,25:21,16:25,11:25)
09.11.13TUS Feuchtwangen II(H)TSV Dürrwangen3:1 (25:8,22:25,25:20,25:14)
09.11.13TUS Feuchtwangen II(H)SC Wernsb.-Weihenzell1:3 (21:25,16:25,25:21,10:25)
09.11.13TSV DürrwangenSC Wernsb.-Weihenzell2:3 (25:23,12:25,25:16,17:25,3:15)
09.11.13TSV Geslau(H)TSV Zirndorf II1:3 (21:25,26:24,23:25,11:25)
09.11.13TSV Geslau(H)SV Rednitzhembach0:3 (17:25,18:25,15:25)
09.11.13TSV Zirndorf IISV Rednitzhembach0:3 (18:25,19:25,14:25)
16.11.13TSV Zirndorf II(H)TV Fürth 1860 II3:1 (18:25,25:23,25:16,25:12)
16.11.13TSV Zirndorf II(H)TSV Dürrwangen3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:18)
16.11.13TV Fürth 1860 IITSV Dürrwangen3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:14)
30.11.13TUS Feuchtwangen II(H)TSV Geslau3:1 (25:18,19:25,25:14,25:22)
30.11.13TUS Feuchtwangen II(H)TSV Ansbach III0:3 (18:25,21:25,14:25)
30.11.13TSV GeslauTSV Ansbach III0:3 (19:25,11:25,13:25)
30.11.13TSV Burgbernheim(H)SV Rednitzhembach0:3 (21:25,20:25,14:25)
30.11.13TSV Burgbernheim(H)SC Wernsb.-Weihenzell0:3 (21:25,30:32,23:25)
30.11.13SV RednitzhembachSC Wernsb.-Weihenzell3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:16)
14.12.13SV Rednitzhembach(H)TSV Dürrwangen3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:19)
14.12.13SV Rednitzhembach(H)TSV Ansbach III0:3 (19:25,17:25,11:25)
14.12.13TSV DürrwangenTSV Ansbach III0:3 (25:27,15:25,14:25)
14.12.13TV Fürth 1860 II(H)TSV Geslau2:3 (25:16,25:21,19:25,14:25,12:15)
14.12.13TV Fürth 1860 II(H)SC Wernsb.-Weihenzell2:3 (16:25,25:17,25:23,23:25,5:15)
14.12.13TSV GeslauSC Wernsb.-Weihenzell2:3 (21:25,19:25,25:12,25:20,13:15)
14.12.13TUS Feuchtwangen II(H)TSV Burgbernheim0:3 (10:25,16:25,21:25)
14.12.13TUS Feuchtwangen II(H)TSV Zirndorf II3:2 (19:25,25:22,25:20,19:25,15:12)
14.12.13TSV BurgbernheimTSV Zirndorf II0:3 (15:25,18:25,11:25)
11.01.14SC Wernsb.-Weihenzell(H)TSV Geslau3:1 (25:17,25:9,18:25,25:18)
11.01.14SC Wernsb.-Weihenzell(H)TSV Burgbernheim3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:23,25:23)
11.01.14TSV GeslauTSV Burgbernheim2:3 (25:22,25:15,24:26,24:26,13:15)
11.01.14SV Rednitzhembach(H)TV Fürth 1860 II3:1 (20:25,25:17,25:14,25:21)
11.01.14SV Rednitzhembach(H)TSV Ansbach III3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:12)
11.01.14TV Fürth 1860 IITSV Ansbach III1:3 (16:25,13:25,25:22,13:25)
01.02.14SC Wernsb.-Weihenzell(H)TUS Feuchtwangen II3:2 (22:25,25:22,22:25,25:19,15:7)
01.02.14SC Wernsb.-Weihenzell(H)SV Rednitzhembach0:3 (24:26,20:25,18:25)
01.02.14TUS Feuchtwangen IISV Rednitzhembach0:3 (20:25,22:25,26:28)
08.02.14TSV Dürrwangen(H)TV Fürth 1860 II2:3 (13:25,26:24,28:26,15:25,8:15)
08.02.14TSV Dürrwangen(H)TSV Burgbernheim0:3 (18:25,20:25,18:25)
08.02.14TV Fürth 1860 IITSV Burgbernheim0:3 (18:25,19:25,14:25)
08.02.14TSV Ansbach III(H)TSV Geslau3:0 (25:20,27:25,25:12)
08.02.14TSV Ansbach III(H)TSV Zirndorf II2:3 (25:19,23:25,25:16,22:25,12:15)
08.02.14TSV GeslauTSV Zirndorf II0:3 (17:25,23:25,20:25)
15.02.14TSV Geslau(H)TSV Dürrwangen3:1 (25:18,15:25,25:17,25:19)
15.02.14TSV Geslau(H)SV Rednitzhembach3:2 (25:22,24:26,25:20,20:25,15:12)
15.02.14TSV DürrwangenSV Rednitzhembach1:3 (25:22,22:25,13:25,19:25)
15.02.14TSV Zirndorf II(H)TV Fürth 1860 II3:1 (25:18,25:18,20:25,25:22)
15.02.14TSV Zirndorf II(H)SC Wernsb.-Weihenzell3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:11)
15.02.14TV Fürth 1860 IISC Wernsb.-Weihenzell3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:18)
22.02.14TSV Ansbach III(H)TUS Feuchtwangen II3:1 (25:12,19:25,25:12,25:11)
22.02.14TSV Ansbach III(H)TSV Burgbernheim3:0 (27:25,25:8,25:13)
22.02.14TUS Feuchtwangen IITSV Burgbernheim3:1 (25:17,19:25,25:19,25:19)
15.03.14TSV Dürrwangen(H)TSV Ansbach III0:3 (17:25,14:25,19:25)
15.03.14TSV Dürrwangen(H)SC Wernsb.-Weihenzell3:1 (23:25,25:23,25:14,25:23)
15.03.14TSV Ansbach IIISC Wernsb.-Weihenzell3:0 (25:16,25:8,25:18)
15.03.14TV Fürth 1860 II(H)TSV Geslau1:3 (13:25,25:19,21:25,20:25)
15.03.14TV Fürth 1860 II(H)TUS Feuchtwangen II3:2 (16:25,25:22,14:25,25:22,15:11)
15.03.14TSV GeslauTUS Feuchtwangen II3:1 (19:25,25:22,25:17,25:18)
15.03.14TSV Burgbernheim(H)TSV Zirndorf II2:3 (19:25,26:24,9:25,25:21,11:15)
15.03.14TSV Burgbernheim(H)SV Rednitzhembach0:3 (22:25,13:25,15:25)
15.03.14TSV Zirndorf IISV Rednitzhembach1:3 (19:25,29:31,26:24,20:25)
22.03.14TSV Zirndorf II(H)TUS Feuchtwangen II2:3 (25:16,20:25,25:10,17:25,12:15)
22.03.14TSV Zirndorf II(H)TSV Dürrwangen3:0 (25:21,25:11,25:19)
22.03.14TUS Feuchtwangen IITSV Dürrwangen0:3 (18:25,22:25,19:25)
📅 alle Spiele


&

&