www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KKL N Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2015/2016
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Mittelfranken
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL
Fr.
Mä.
BKL N
Fr.
Mä.
BKL S
Fr.
Mä.
KLMeister
Mä.
KLPlatz
Mä.
KL N
Fr.
Mä.
KL S
Fr.
Mä.
KKL N
Fr.
KKL O
Fr.
KKL S
Fr.
KKL W
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BP MFR
Fr.
Mä.
KP MFR
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Rel BZL
Fr.
Mä.
Rel BKL
Mä.
Rel BKLN
Fr.
Rel BKLS
Fr.
Rel KLN
Fr.
Rel KLS
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisklasse Nord Frauen (Saison 2015/2016)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 05.03.16 17:37
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.10.15
12:00
1
TC Höchstadt II(H)
TB Erlangen III
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:12)
17.10.15
12:00
2
TC Höchstadt II(H)
TB Erlangen II
0:3 (22:25,15:25,25:27)
17.10.15
12:00
3
TB Erlangen III
TB Erlangen II
0:3 (6:25,16:25,15:25)
17.10.15
14:00
4
TS Herzogenaurach(H)
TV Erlangen V
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:19)
17.10.15
14:00
5
TS Herzogenaurach(H)
TSG Weisendorf II
3:0 (25:10,25:11,25:6)
17.10.15
14:00
6
TV Erlangen V
TSG Weisendorf II
3:1 (25:17,21:25,27:25,25:20)
24.10.15
14:00
7
TSG Weisendorf II(H)
TB Erlangen II
0:3 (12:25,10:25,11:25)
24.10.15
14:00
8
TB Erlangen II
SC Egloffstein II
3:0 (25:12,25:12,25:16)
24.10.15
14:00
9
TB Erlangen III
SC Egloffstein II
1:3 (23:25,17:25,25:23,21:25)
24.10.15
14:00
10
TB Erlangen III
TSG Weisendorf II(H)
0:3 (20:25,12:25,19:25)
24.10.15
14:00
11
TS Herzogenaurach
TV Erlangen IV
3:1 (26:24,24:26,25:20,25:18)
24.10.15
14:00
12
TV Erlangen V
TV Erlangen IV
2:3 (26:24,22:25,25:17,25:27,11:15)
24.10.15
14:00
13
TV Erlangen V
TC Höchstadt II(H)
3:2 (15:25,13:25,25:20,25:15,15:10)
24.10.15
14:00
14
TS Herzogenaurach
TC Höchstadt II(H)
3:1 (17:25,25:20,25:10,25:14)
14.11.15
14:00
15
TS Herzogenaurach(H)
TV Erlangen IV
2:3 (25:12,25:16,15:25,22:25,11:15)
14.11.15
14:00
16
TS Herzogenaurach(H)
TB Erlangen II
1:3 (25:18,25:27,14:25,22:25)
14.11.15
14:00
17
TV Erlangen IV
TB Erlangen II
1:3 (20:25,18:25,25:20,17:25)
21.11.15
14:00
18
TC Höchstadt II(H)
TV Erlangen V
0:3 (13:25,20:25,16:25)
21.11.15
14:00
19
TC Höchstadt II(H)
TSG Weisendorf II
3:1 (25:13,29:27,16:25,25:21)
21.11.15
14:00
20
TV Erlangen V
TSG Weisendorf II
3:2 (25:17,22:25,27:29,25:7,15:13)
28.11.15
14:00
21
TC Höchstadt II(H)
TSG Weisendorf II
3:1 (25:23,19:25,25:14,25:13)
28.11.15
14:00
22
TC Höchstadt II(H)
TB Erlangen II
0:3 (23:25,7:25,17:25)
28.11.15
14:00
23
TSG Weisendorf II
TB Erlangen II
0:3 (10:25,16:25,16:25)
05.12.15
12:00
24
TV Erlangen IV(H)
TC Höchstadt II
2:3 (27:29,25:16,16:25,25:19,9:15)
05.12.15
12:00
25
TV Erlangen IV(H)
SC Egloffstein II
3:1 (23:25,25:14,25:16,25:22)
05.12.15
12:00
26
TC Höchstadt II
SC Egloffstein II
3:0 (25:23,25:11,25:6)
19.12.15
14:00
27
TS Herzogenaurach(H)
TSG Weisendorf II
3:1 (17:25,25:22,25:11,25:16)
19.12.15
14:00
28
TS Herzogenaurach(H)
SC Egloffstein II
3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:12)
19.12.15
14:00
29
TSG Weisendorf II
SC Egloffstein II
3:1 (25:15,23:25,25:14,26:24)
16.01.16
14:00
30
TB Erlangen III(H)
TS Herzogenaurach
0:3 (15:25,5:25,13:25)
16.01.16
14:00
31
TB Erlangen III(H)
TB Erlangen II
0:3 (15:25,13:25,4:25)
16.01.16
14:00
32
TS Herzogenaurach
TB Erlangen II
3:1 (21:25,25:20,25:19,25:21)
16.01.16
14:00
33
TSG Weisendorf II(H)
SC Egloffstein II
1:3 (23:25,25:15,22:25,15:25)
16.01.16
14:00
34
TSG Weisendorf II(H)
TV Erlangen IV
3:1 (25:19,25:17,27:29,25:16)
16.01.16
14:00
35
SC Egloffstein II
TV Erlangen IV
0:3 (21:25,21:25,23:25)
23.01.16
12:00
36
TB Erlangen III(H)
SC Egloffstein II
1:3 (25:20,14:25,14:25,6:25)
23.01.16
12:00
37
TB Erlangen III(H)
TV Erlangen V
0:3 (15:25,9:25,17:25)
23.01.16
12:00
38
SC Egloffstein II
TV Erlangen V
0:3 (12:25,16:25,21:25)
30.01.16
12:00
42
TB Erlangen II(H)
TV Erlangen V
3:1 (25:21,25:6,18:25,25:21)
30.01.16
12:00
43
TB Erlangen II(H)
TV Erlangen IV
3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:16,25:9)
30.01.16
12:00
44
TV Erlangen V
TV Erlangen IV
1:3 (27:25,13:25,14:25,21:25)
30.01.16
14:00
39
SC Egloffstein II(H)
TS Herzogenaurach
1:3 (14:25,25:13,21:25,22:25)
30.01.16
14:00
40
SC Egloffstein II(H)
TC Höchstadt II
3:2 (4:25,20:25,25:15,25:16,15:8)
30.01.16
14:00
41
TS Herzogenaurach
TC Höchstadt II
3:1 (21:25,25:17,25:13,25:12)
20.02.16
14:00
45
TB Erlangen III(H)
TV Erlangen V
0:3 (21:25,7:25,22:25)
20.02.16
14:00
46
TB Erlangen III(H)
TS Herzogenaurach
0:3 (15:25,13:25,16:25)
20.02.16
14:00
47
TV Erlangen V
TS Herzogenaurach
2:3 (25:23,23:25,16:25,25:19,11:15)
27.02.16
12:00
51
TV Erlangen V(H)
TB Erlangen II
0:3 (20:25,17:25,13:25)
27.02.16
12:00
52
TV Erlangen V(H)
SC Egloffstein II
3:1 (25:23,15:25,25:18,25:23)
27.02.16
12:00
53
TB Erlangen II
SC Egloffstein II
3:0 (25:8,25:11,25:11)
27.02.16
14:00
48
TV Erlangen IV(H)
TB Erlangen III
3:0 (25:11,25:13,25:16)
27.02.16
14:00
49
TV Erlangen IV(H)
TSG Weisendorf II
3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:23,25:11)
27.02.16
14:00
50
TB Erlangen III
TSG Weisendorf II
1:3 (17:25,25:23,19:25,9:25)
05.03.16
12:00
54
TC Höchstadt II(H)
TB Erlangen III
3:0 ()
05.03.16
12:00
55
TC Höchstadt II(H)
TV Erlangen IV
0:3 ()
05.03.16
12:00
56
TB Erlangen III
TV Erlangen IV
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör