Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisklasse Ost Frauen (Saison 2015/2016)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 09.03.16 18:35
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
10.10.15
14:00
DJK Allersberg IV(H)
SV Schwaig II
0:3 (14:25,16:25,14:25)
10.10.15
14:00
DJK Allersberg IV(H)
TV Lauf
1:3 (20:25,25:20,19:25,7:25)
10.10.15
14:00
SV Schwaig II
TV Lauf
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:21)
24.10.15
14:00
SV Vorra(H)
SV Schwaig II
0:3 (18:25,16:25,11:25)
24.10.15
14:00
SV Vorra(H)
TV Lauf
3:2 (25:18,16:25,17:25,25:14,17:15)
24.10.15
14:00
SV Schwaig II
TV Lauf
3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:10)
24.10.15
14:00
TV Hersbruck II(H)
DJK Allersberg III
0:3 (10:25,11:25,14:25)
24.10.15
14:00
TV Hersbruck II(H)
DJK Allersberg IV
0:3 (21:25,15:25,23:25)
24.10.15
14:00
DJK Allersberg III
DJK Allersberg IV
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:19)
31.10.15
14:00
SV Schwaig II(H)
TV Hersbruck II
3:0 (25:10,25:14,25:19)
31.10.15
14:00
SV Schwaig II(H)
TSV Feucht II
3:1 (25:16,19:25,25:18,25:19)
31.10.15
14:00
TV Hersbruck II
TSV Feucht II
0:3 (8:25,21:25,23:25)
31.10.15
15:00
DJK Allersberg III(H)
DJK Allersberg IV
2:3 (25:22,25:19,23:25,11:25,13:15)
31.10.15
15:00
DJK Allersberg III(H)
SV Vorra
1:3 (25:20,13:25,17:25,23:25)
31.10.15
15:00
DJK Allersberg IV
SV Vorra
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:21)
21.11.15
14:00
DJK Allersberg III(H)
SV Schwaig II
2:3 (25:21,17:25,15:25,25:23,11:15)
21.11.15
14:00
DJK Allersberg III(H)
TSV Feucht II
0:3 (14:25,14:25,19:25)
21.11.15
14:00
SV Schwaig II
TSV Feucht II
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:22)
21.11.15
14:00
TV Lauf(H)
TV Hersbruck II
3:0 (25:19,25:10,25:22)
21.11.15
14:00
TV Lauf(H)
SV Vorra
0:3 (25:27,21:25,21:25)
21.11.15
14:00
TV Hersbruck II
SV Vorra
0:3 (17:25,18:25,9:25)
05.12.15
14:00
TV Hersbruck II(H)
SV Schwaig II
0:3 (13:25,9:25,19:25)
05.12.15
14:00
TV Hersbruck II(H)
DJK Allersberg IV
0:3 (12:25,12:25,20:25)
05.12.15
14:00
SV Schwaig II
DJK Allersberg IV
3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:17,25:23)
09.01.16
14:00
TSV Feucht II(H)
TV Lauf
3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:13)
09.01.16
14:00
TSV Feucht II(H)
DJK Allersberg III
3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:17)
09.01.16
14:00
TV Lauf
DJK Allersberg III
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:20)
06.02.16
14:00
DJK Allersberg IV(H)
TV Lauf
1:3 (22:25,18:25,25:22,19:25)
06.02.16
14:00
DJK Allersberg IV(H)
TSV Feucht II
1:3 (25:19,18:25,21:25,11:25)
06.02.16
14:00
TV Lauf
TSV Feucht II
0:3 (10:25,13:25,21:25)
06.02.16
14:00
SV Schwaig II(H)
SV Vorra
3:0 (25:9,25:13,25:20)
06.02.16
14:00
SV Schwaig II(H)
DJK Allersberg III
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:14)
06.02.16
14:00
SV Vorra
DJK Allersberg III
1:3 (14:25,15:25,25:20,19:25)
27.02.16
14:00
TSV Feucht II(H)
SV Vorra
3:0 (25:10,25:13,25:13)
27.02.16
14:00
TSV Feucht II(H)
DJK Allersberg IV
3:1 (14:25,25:8,25:19,25:9)
27.02.16
14:00
SV Vorra
DJK Allersberg IV
2:3 (21:25,25:22,25:21,15:25,9:15)
27.02.16
14:00
TV Lauf(H)
TV Hersbruck II
3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:20)
27.02.16
14:00
TV Lauf(H)
DJK Allersberg III
3:1 (22:25,25:21,27:25,25:21)
27.02.16
14:00
TV Hersbruck II
DJK Allersberg III
0:3 (19:25,22:25,20:25)
05.03.16
14:00
SV Vorra(H)
TV Hersbruck II
3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:14)
05.03.16
14:00
SV Vorra(H)
TSV Feucht II
0:3 (22:25,14:25,28:30)
05.03.16
14:00
TV Hersbruck II
TSV Feucht II
0:3 (10:25,20:25,8:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör