E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Jugend \ Runde \ U13

U13 Bezirksklasse männlich (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
13.11.1610:001TSV Zirndorf II(H)TV Fürth 1860 II2:0 (25:13,25:12)
13.11.1610:002TSV Zirndorf II(H)TSV Zirndorf III2:0 (25:0,25:0)
13.11.1610:003TSV Zirndorf IIISV Rednitzhembach II0:2 (0:25,0:25)
13.11.1610:004TV Fürth 1860 IISV Rednitzhembach II1:2 (21:25,25:20,14:16)
13.11.1610:005TV Fürth 1860SV Rednitzhembach II2:0 (25:7,25:14)
13.11.1610:006TV Fürth 1860 IIDJK Allersberg2:0 (25:0,25:0)
13.11.1610:007TV Fürth 1860DJK Allersberg2:0 (25:0,25:0)
27.11.1610:008ASV Neumarkt(H)TV Fürth 18602:0 (25:12,25:16)
27.11.1610:009ASV Neumarkt(H)TV Fürth 1860 II2:0 (25:4,25:16)
27.11.1610:0010TV Fürth 1860TV Fürth 1860 II2:0 (25:23,25:15)
27.11.1610:0011DJK Allersberg(H)SG Neunkirchen / Spardorf0:2 (15:25,19:25)
27.11.1610:0012DJK Allersberg(H)SV Rednitzhembach II0:2 (15:25,9:25)
27.11.1610:0013SG Neunkirchen / SpardorfSV Rednitzhembach II0:2 (14:25,20:25)
11.12.1610:0014TV Fürth 1860(H)TSV Zirndorf II2:0 (25:13,25:21)
11.12.1610:0015TV Fürth 1860 IITSV Zirndorf III2:0 (25:11,25:22)
11.12.1610:0016TV Fürth 1860(H)TSV Zirndorf III2:0 (25:15,25:12)
11.12.1610:0017TV Fürth 1860(H)SG Neunkirchen / Spardorf2:0 (25:19,25:6)
11.12.1610:0018TSV Zirndorf IIIASV Neumarkt0:2 (10:25,10:25)
11.12.1610:0019TSV Zirndorf IISG Neunkirchen / Spardorf2:1 (25:15,19:25,15:10)
11.12.1610:0020TV Fürth 1860 IISG Neunkirchen / Spardorf2:0 (25:10,25:18)
11.12.1610:0021TSV Zirndorf IIASV Neumarkt0:2 (9:25,13:25)
15.01.1710:0022SG Neunkirchen / Spardorf(H)TSV Zirndorf III2:0 (25:21,25:19)
15.01.1710:0023SG Neunkirchen / Spardorf(H)ASV Neumarkt0:2 (8:25,8:25)
15.01.1710:0024TSV Zirndorf IIIDJK Allersberg2:0 (25:19,25:14)
15.01.1710:0025ASV NeumarktDJK Allersberg2:0 (25:13,25:16)
15.01.1710:0026TSV Zirndorf IIDJK Allersberg2:0 (25:8,25:10)
15.01.1710:0027TSV Zirndorf IISV Rednitzhembach II2:0 (25:17,25:17)
15.01.1710:0028ASV NeumarktSV Rednitzhembach II2:0 (25:13,25:19)



&

&