E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Jugend \ Runde \ U13

U13 Bezirksklasse weiblich (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
13.11.16FC Dombühl II(H)TSV Feucht0:2 (15:25,20:25)
13.11.16FC Dombühl II(H)ASV Veitsbronn2:0 (25:8,25:11)
13.11.16TSV FeuchtASV Veitsbronn2:0 (25:9,25:16)
13.11.16TSV Ansbach II(H)TSV Zirndorf II2:0 (25:13,25:12)
13.11.16TSV Ansbach II(H)SB Uffenheim2:0 (25:14,25:23)
13.11.16TSV Zirndorf IISB Uffenheim0:2 (21:25,21:25)
13.11.16TC Höchstadt II(H)TSV Zirndorf III - a.K.0:2 (10:25,9:25)
13.11.16TC Höchstadt II(H)TSV Ochenbruck0:2 (7:25,21:25)
13.11.16TSV Zirndorf III - a.K.TSV Ochenbruck2:0 (25:7,25:13)
27.11.16TC Höchstadt II(H)FC Dombühl II0:2 (10:25,10:25)
27.11.16TC Höchstadt II(H)TSV Ansbach II0:2 (10:25,16:25)
27.11.16FC Dombühl IITSV Ansbach II1:2 (18:25,25:22,13:15)
27.11.16TSV Zirndorf II(H)TSV Zirndorf III - a.K.0:2 (13:25,15:25)
27.11.16TSV Zirndorf II(H)TSV Feucht0:2 (8:25,15:25)
27.11.16TSV Zirndorf III - a.K.TSV Feucht0:2 (18:25,21:25)
27.11.16SB Uffenheim(H)ASV Veitsbronn2:0 (25:4,25:17)
27.11.16SB Uffenheim(H)TSV Ochenbruck2:0 (27:25,25:23)
27.11.16ASV VeitsbronnTSV Ochenbruck0:2 (13:25,14:25)
11.12.16TSV Zirndorf II(H)FC Dombühl II0:2 (17:25,13:25)
11.12.16TSV Zirndorf II(H)TSV Ochenbruck0:2 (10:25,17:25)
11.12.16FC Dombühl IITSV Ochenbruck2:0 (25:13,25:14)
11.12.16SB Uffenheim(H)TSV Feucht1:2 (25:22,18:25,2:15)
11.12.16SB Uffenheim(H)TC Höchstadt II1:2 (20:25,25:22,11:15)
11.12.16TSV FeuchtTC Höchstadt II2:0 (25:12,25:11)
11.12.16TSV Zirndorf III - a.K.(H)ASV Veitsbronn2:0 (25:17,25:8)
11.12.16TSV Zirndorf III - a.K.(H)TSV Ansbach II1:2 (25:23,22:25,4:15)
11.12.16ASV VeitsbronnTSV Ansbach II0:2 (10:25,15:25)
15.01.17FC Dombühl II(H)SB Uffenheim2:0 (25:0,25:0)
15.01.17FC Dombühl II(H)TSV Zirndorf III - a.K.2:1 (21:25,25:11,15:7)
15.01.17SB UffenheimTSV Zirndorf III - a.K.0:2 (0:25,0:25)
15.01.17TSV Feucht(H)TSV Ansbach II2:0 (25:15,25:6)
15.01.17TSV Feucht(H)TSV Ochenbruck2:0 (25:0,25:0)
15.01.17TSV Ansbach IITSV Ochenbruck2:0 (25:0,25:0)
15.01.17ASV Veitsbronn(H)TSV Zirndorf II0:2 (18:25,27:29)
15.01.17ASV Veitsbronn(H)TC Höchstadt II2:0 (25:14,25:20)
15.01.17TSV Zirndorf IITC Höchstadt II2:0 (25:20,25:23)



&

&