E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse Süd Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
07.10.17ASV Veitsbronn II(H)SV Rednitzhembach0:3 (23:25,23:25,7:25)
07.10.17ASV Veitsbronn II(H)TSV Cadolzburg3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
07.10.17SV RednitzhembachTSV Cadolzburg3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
07.10.17TSV Zirndorf II(H)TSG Geslau-Buch3:0 (25:23,25:13,25:14)
07.10.17TSV Zirndorf II(H)TSV 2000 Rothenburg3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:11)
07.10.17TSG Geslau-BuchTSV 2000 Rothenburg2:3 (25:16,22:25,14:25,25:21,3:15)
07.10.17TSV 1860 Weißenburg II(H)TSV Burgbernheim3:1 (25:16,26:24,19:25,25:23)
07.10.17TSV 1860 Weißenburg II(H)TUS Feuchtwangen0:3 (14:25,16:25,11:25)
07.10.17TSV BurgbernheimTUS Feuchtwangen0:3 (16:25,21:25,19:25)
21.10.17SV Rednitzhembach(H)TSV Burgbernheim3:0 (25:16,25:10,25:19)
21.10.17SV Rednitzhembach(H)TUS Feuchtwangen3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:22,25:22)
21.10.17TSV BurgbernheimTUS Feuchtwangen0:3 (16:25,24:26,10:25)
21.10.17TSG Geslau-Buch(H)TSV 2000 Rothenburg3:2 (9:25,21:25,25:17,27:25,17:15)
21.10.17TSG Geslau-Buch(H)TSV 1860 Weißenburg II3:1 (25:12,26:24,22:25,25:17)
21.10.17TSV 2000 RothenburgTSV 1860 Weißenburg II3:1 (25:17,25:9,22:25,25:11)
21.10.17ASV Veitsbronn II(H)TSV Cadolzburg3:1 (25:12,25:14,22:25,25:20)
21.10.17ASV Veitsbronn II(H)TSV Zirndorf II0:3 (14:25,13:25,17:25)
21.10.17TSV CadolzburgTSV Zirndorf II0:3 (14:25,16:25,17:25)
18.11.17TSG Geslau-Buch(H)TUS Feuchtwangen2:3 (25:20,24:26,25:13,14:25,14:16)
18.11.17TSG Geslau-Buch(H)SV Rednitzhembach0:3 (14:25,20:25,16:25)
18.11.17TUS FeuchtwangenSV Rednitzhembach0:3 (21:25,20:25,20:25)
18.11.17TSV 2000 Rothenburg(H)ASV Veitsbronn II3:0 (30:28,25:21,25:13)
18.11.17TSV 2000 Rothenburg(H)TSV 1860 Weißenburg II3:1 (25:18,25:23,20:25,25:16)
18.11.17ASV Veitsbronn IITSV 1860 Weißenburg II3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:19)
18.11.17TSV Burgbernheim(H)TSV Zirndorf II0:3 (10:25,18:25,19:25)
18.11.17TSV Burgbernheim(H)TSV Cadolzburg3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:23)
18.11.17TSV Zirndorf IITSV Cadolzburg3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:15)
02.12.17TSG Geslau-Buch(H)ASV Veitsbronn II3:1 (23:25,25:22,25:23,25:17)
02.12.17TSG Geslau-Buch(H)TSV Burgbernheim3:2 (25:20,25:21,24:26,26:28,15:7)
02.12.17ASV Veitsbronn IITSV Burgbernheim3:2 (25:18,25:20,17:25,15:25,15:12)
02.12.17TUS Feuchtwangen(H)TSV 2000 Rothenburg3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:19)
02.12.17TUS Feuchtwangen(H)TSV Cadolzburg3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:11)
02.12.17TSV 2000 RothenburgTSV Cadolzburg3:0 (25:13,25:9,25:14)
09.12.17SV Rednitzhembach(H)TSV 1860 Weißenburg II3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:10)
09.12.17SV Rednitzhembach(H)TSV Zirndorf II1:3 (23:25,25:21,23:25,23:25)
09.12.17TSV 1860 Weißenburg IITSV Zirndorf II0:3 (20:25,18:25,15:25)
16.12.17TSV Cadolzburg(H)TSV 1860 Weißenburg II3:0 (25:23,25:19,27:25)
16.12.17TSV Cadolzburg(H)TSG Geslau-Buch1:3 (26:24,25:27,24:26,12:25)
16.12.17TSV 1860 Weißenburg IITSG Geslau-Buch1:3 (19:25,28:26,17:25,22:25)
16.12.17TSV Burgbernheim(H)TSV 2000 Rothenburg1:3 (25:17,19:25,21:25,14:25)
16.12.17TSV Burgbernheim(H)SV Rednitzhembach0:3 (14:25,22:25,8:25)
16.12.17TSV 2000 RothenburgSV Rednitzhembach1:3 (25:21,16:25,11:25,9:25)
20.01.18TSV 1860 Weißenburg II(H)TSV Burgbernheim3:1 (25:15,25:22,15:25,25:20)
20.01.18TSV 1860 Weißenburg II(H)TSV Cadolzburg1:3 (25:15,20:25,16:25,25:27)
20.01.18TSV BurgbernheimTSV Cadolzburg1:3 (18:25,15:25,25:18,21:25)
20.01.18TSV Zirndorf II(H)TSG Geslau-Buch3:2 (22:25,25:14,24:26,25:11,15:11)
20.01.18TSV Zirndorf II(H)TUS Feuchtwangen2:3 (25:19,25:23,22:25,22:25,11:15)
20.01.18TSG Geslau-BuchTUS Feuchtwangen0:3 (16:25,19:25,21:25)
20.01.18SV Rednitzhembach(H)ASV Veitsbronn II3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:20)
20.01.18SV Rednitzhembach(H)TSV 2000 Rothenburg3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:18)
20.01.18ASV Veitsbronn IITSV 2000 Rothenburg3:2 (20:25,25:19,25:23,12:25,15:10)
03.02.18TSV 2000 Rothenburg(H)TSV Cadolzburg3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:16)
03.02.18TSV 2000 Rothenburg(H)TUS Feuchtwangen2:3 (25:22,13:25,23:25,25:23,13:15)
03.02.18TSV CadolzburgTUS Feuchtwangen1:3 (14:25,13:25,25:14,15:25)
03.02.18TSV Zirndorf II(H)TSV 1860 Weißenburg II3:0 (25:4,25:8,25:17)
03.02.18TSV Zirndorf II(H)SV Rednitzhembach1:3 (25:20,22:25,18:25,26:28)
03.02.18TSV 1860 Weißenburg IISV Rednitzhembach0:3 (11:25,19:25,13:25)
03.02.18TSV Burgbernheim(H)ASV Veitsbronn II1:3 (16:25,15:25,25:12,23:25)
03.02.18TSV Burgbernheim(H)TSG Geslau-Buch1:3 (25:20,22:25,22:25,18:25)
03.02.18ASV Veitsbronn IITSG Geslau-Buch3:0 (25:22,25:16,27:25)
03.03.18ASV Veitsbronn II(H)TSV Zirndorf II0:3 (16:25,20:25,21:25)
03.03.18ASV Veitsbronn II(H)TUS Feuchtwangen2:3 (16:25,26:24,21:25,25:16,16:18)
03.03.18TSV Zirndorf IITUS Feuchtwangen1:3 (19:25,25:19,12:25,14:25)
17.03.18TSV Cadolzburg(H)TSG Geslau-Buch3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:22)
17.03.18TSV Cadolzburg(H)SV Rednitzhembach1:3 (12:25,16:25,25:20,16:25)
17.03.18TSG Geslau-BuchSV Rednitzhembach0:3 (18:25,16:25,14:25)
17.03.18TUS Feuchtwangen(H)TSV 1860 Weißenburg II3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:12)
17.03.18TUS Feuchtwangen(H)ASV Veitsbronn II3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:16)
17.03.18TSV 1860 Weißenburg IIASV Veitsbronn II3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:14)
17.03.18TSV 2000 Rothenburg(H)TSV Zirndorf II0:3 (22:25,20:25,17:25)
17.03.18TSV 2000 Rothenburg(H)TSV Burgbernheim3:1 (25:13,25:11,23:25,25:22)
17.03.18TSV Zirndorf IITSV Burgbernheim3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:21)



&

&