E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Kreisliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
07.10.1714:00TUS Feuchtwangen II(H)DJK Allersberg III3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:15)
07.10.1714:00TUS Feuchtwangen II(H)TV Fürth 1860 III3:1 (24:26,27:25,25:12,25:17)
07.10.1714:00DJK Allersberg IIITV Fürth 1860 III0:3 (21:25,23:25,14:25)
07.10.1714:00TSV Ansbach IV(H)SSV Egenhausen3:2 (25:27,19:25,25:16,25:7,15:4)
07.10.1714:00TSV Ansbach IV(H)TSV Dürrwangen3:2 (25:23,23:25,24:26,25:17,15:9)
07.10.1714:00SSV EgenhausenTSV Dürrwangen0:3 (22:25,20:25,26:28)
21.10.1714:00ASV Veitsbronn III(H)DJK Allersberg III3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:10)
21.10.1714:00ASV Veitsbronn III(H)SSV Egenhausen3:1 (25:22,14:25,25:14,25:16)
21.10.1714:00DJK Allersberg IIISSV Egenhausen2:3 (16:25,20:25,25:21,25:22,10:15)
18.11.1713:00DJK Allersberg III(H)SSV Egenhausen3:0 (25:4,25:19,25:17)
18.11.1713:00DJK Allersberg III(H)TSV Dürrwangen3:1 (15:25,25:23,25:15,25:23)
18.11.1713:00TV Fürth 1860 IIISSV Egenhausen3:0 (25:13,25:7,25:8)
18.11.1713:00TV Fürth 1860 IIITSV Dürrwangen3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:23)
18.11.1713:00TUS Feuchtwangen II(H)TSV Ansbach IV3:1 (25:23,15:25,25:21,25:22)
18.11.1713:00TUS Feuchtwangen II(H)SG Lichtenau/Wernsbach-Weihenzell3:1 (25:11,25:19,15:25,25:15)
18.11.1713:00ASV Veitsbronn IIITSV Ansbach IV3:2 (15:25,23:25,25:21,25:23,15:1)
18.11.1713:00ASV Veitsbronn IIISG Lichtenau/Wernsbach-Weihenzell3:0 (25:21,27:25,25:21)
25.11.1714:00TSV Dürrwangen(H)TSV Ansbach IV2:3 (25:22,23:25,20:25,25:13,7:15)
25.11.1714:00TSV Dürrwangen(H)TV Fürth 1860 III0:3 (18:25,20:25,17:25)
25.11.1714:00TSV Ansbach IVTV Fürth 1860 III0:3 (15:25,16:25,14:25)
02.12.1714:00SSV Egenhausen(H)TUS Feuchtwangen II1:3 (25:21,12:25,15:25,23:25)
02.12.1714:00SSV Egenhausen(H)ASV Veitsbronn III2:3 (25:23,10:25,25:19,5:25,7:15)
02.12.1714:00TUS Feuchtwangen IIASV Veitsbronn III0:3 (18:25,18:25,19:25)
02.12.1714:00SG Lichtenau/Wernsbach-Weihenzell(H)TSV Ansbach IV3:1 (21:25,25:10,27:25,25:13)
02.12.1714:00SG Lichtenau/Wernsbach-Weihenzell(H)DJK Allersberg III3:0 (25:12,25:8,25:11)
02.12.1714:00TSV Ansbach IVDJK Allersberg III3:0 (28:26,25:15,25:18)
16.12.1714:00TSV Dürrwangen(H)TUS Feuchtwangen II3:2 (25:12,22:25,25:22,11:25,15:11)
16.12.1714:00TSV Dürrwangen(H)SG Lichtenau/Wernsbach-Weihenzell1:3 (12:25,11:25,25:19,15:25)
16.12.1714:00TUS Feuchtwangen IISG Lichtenau/Wernsbach-Weihenzell3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:19)
16.12.1714:00ASV Veitsbronn III(H)TV Fürth 1860 III1:3 (18:25,21:25,25:22,22:25)
16.12.1714:00ASV Veitsbronn III(H)TSV Ansbach IV3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:23)
16.12.1714:00TV Fürth 1860 IIITSV Ansbach IV3:1 (25:13,20:25,25:12,25:20)
20.01.1814:00TSV Ansbach IV(H)TUS Feuchtwangen II1:3 (28:26,23:25,21:25,14:25)
20.01.1814:00TSV Ansbach IV(H)DJK Allersberg III3:0 (25:15,25:23,26:24)
20.01.1814:00TUS Feuchtwangen IIDJK Allersberg III3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:17)
20.01.1814:00SG Lichtenau/Wernsbach-Weihenzell(H)ASV Veitsbronn III3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:18)
20.01.1814:00SG Lichtenau/Wernsbach-Weihenzell(H)TSV Dürrwangen3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:17)
20.01.1814:00ASV Veitsbronn IIITSV Dürrwangen3:2 (21:25,25:20,22:25,25:9,15:12)
03.02.1814:00ASV Veitsbronn III(H)TV Fürth 1860 III0:3 (9:25,17:25,16:25)
03.02.1814:00ASV Veitsbronn III(H)TUS Feuchtwangen II1:3 (23:25,20:25,25:23,20:25)
03.02.1814:00TV Fürth 1860 IIITUS Feuchtwangen II3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:11)
03.02.1814:00SG Lichtenau/Wernsbach-Weihenzell(H)TSV Ansbach IV3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:19,25:23)
03.02.1814:00SG Lichtenau/Wernsbach-Weihenzell(H)SSV Egenhausen3:0 (25:7,25:12,25:15)
03.02.1814:00TSV Ansbach IVSSV Egenhausen3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:12)
24.02.1814:00SSV Egenhausen(H)TSV Dürrwangen0:3 (22:25,13:25,16:25)
24.02.1814:00SSV Egenhausen(H)TUS Feuchtwangen II0:3 (13:25,6:25,18:25)
24.02.1814:00TSV DürrwangenTUS Feuchtwangen II3:1 (12:25,25:20,25:17,25:17)
24.02.1814:00TV Fürth 1860 III(H)SG Lichtenau/Wernsbach-Weihenzell0:3 (20:25,23:25,16:25)
24.02.1814:00TV Fürth 1860 III(H)DJK Allersberg III3:1 (25:11,25:14,23:25,25:16)
24.02.1814:00SG Lichtenau/Wernsbach-WeihenzellDJK Allersberg III3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:17)
10.03.1814:00TV Fürth 1860 III(H)SG Lichtenau/Wernsbach-Weihenzell1:3 (25:14,19:25,21:25,17:25)
10.03.1814:00TV Fürth 1860 III(H)SSV Egenhausen3:0 (25:11,25:13,25:15)
10.03.1814:00SG Lichtenau/Wernsbach-WeihenzellSSV Egenhausen3:1 (25:15,22:25,25:19,25:11)
10.03.1814:00DJK Allersberg III(H)TSV Dürrwangen0:3 (18:25,5:25,13:25)
10.03.1814:00DJK Allersberg III(H)ASV Veitsbronn III1:3 (13:25,25:23,22:25,16:25)
10.03.1814:00TSV DürrwangenASV Veitsbronn III1:3 (22:25,19:25,25:23,19:25)



&

&