www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KKL N Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Mittelfranken
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL
Fr.
Mä.
BKL N
Fr.
Mä.
BKL S
Fr.
Mä.
KL N
Fr.
Mä.
KL S
Fr.
Mä.
KKL N
Fr.
KKL O
Fr.
KKL W
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BP MFR
Fr.
Mä.
KP MFR
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Rel BZL
Fr.
Mä.
Rel BKLN
Fr.
Mä.
Rel BKLS
Fr.
Mä.
Rel KL
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisklasse Nord Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 10.03.18 20:54
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.17
14:00
1
TV Erlangen IV(H)
TV Erlangen V
3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:17)
30.09.17
14:00
2
TV Erlangen IV(H)
TS Herzogenaurach II
3:0 (25:9,25:14,25:13)
30.09.17
14:00
3
TV Erlangen V
TS Herzogenaurach II
3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:14)
30.09.17
14:00
4
TSG Weisendorf(H)
TC Höchstadt II
3:0 (25:10,25:15,25:21)
30.09.17
14:00
5
TSG Weisendorf(H)
TC Höchstadt III
3:0 (25:8,25:15,25:12)
30.09.17
14:00
6
TC Höchstadt II
TC Höchstadt III
2:3 (25:11,16:25,25:18,23:25,9:15)
14.10.17
14:00
7
TB Erlangen III(H)
TV Erlangen IV
3:1 (26:24,15:25,25:23,26:24)
14.10.17
14:00
8
TB Erlangen III(H)
TSG Weisendorf
0:3 (30:32,18:25,21:25)
14.10.17
14:00
9
TV Erlangen IV
TSG Weisendorf
0:3 (19:25,13:25,18:25)
14.10.17
14:00
10
SC Egloffstein II(H)
TV Erlangen V
3:1 (25:7,25:13,20:25,25:10)
14.10.17
14:00
11
SC Egloffstein II(H)
TC Höchstadt II
2:3 (22:25,25:19,25:18,21:25,13:15)
14.10.17
14:00
12
TV Erlangen V
TC Höchstadt II
0:3 (10:25,17:25,12:25)
14.10.17
14:00
13
TC Höchstadt III(H)
TS Herzogenaurach II
3:0 (25:10,25:15,25:11)
14.10.17
14:00
14
TC Höchstadt III(H)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.
0:3 (24:26,8:25,21:25)
14.10.17
14:00
15
TS Herzogenaurach II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.
0:3 (15:25,13:25,14:25)
11.11.17
14:00
16
TC Höchstadt II(H)
TV Erlangen V
3:0 (25:9,25:20,25:13)
11.11.17
14:00
17
TC Höchstadt II(H)
SC Egloffstein II
1:3 (22:25,25:5,18:25,18:25)
11.11.17
14:00
18
TV Erlangen V
SC Egloffstein II
1:3 (27:25,14:25,22:25,11:25)
11.11.17
14:00
19
TSG Weisendorf(H)
TC Höchstadt III
3:0 (25:23,25:5,25:16)
11.11.17
14:00
20
TSG Weisendorf(H)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.
1:3 (22:25,25:23,23:25,24:26)
11.11.17
14:00
21
TC Höchstadt III
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.
1:3 (26:24,22:25,16:25,13:25)
11.11.17
14:00
22
TV Erlangen IV(H)
TS Herzogenaurach II
3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:15,25:17)
11.11.17
14:00
23
TV Erlangen IV(H)
TB Erlangen III
0:3 (14:25,18:25,19:25)
11.11.17
14:00
24
TS Herzogenaurach II
TB Erlangen III
0:3 (10:25,25:27,15:25)
25.11.17
14:00
25
SC Egloffstein II(H)
TB Erlangen III
0:3 (19:25,19:25,24:26)
25.11.17
14:00
26
SC Egloffstein II(H)
TC Höchstadt III
2:3 (24:26,11:25,25:22,25:11,10:15)
25.11.17
14:00
27
TB Erlangen III
TC Höchstadt III
1:3 (25:23,21:25,23:25,22:25)
25.11.17
14:00
28
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.(H)
TV Erlangen IV
3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:7)
25.11.17
14:00
29
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.(H)
TV Erlangen V
3:0 (25:12,25:12,25:7)
25.11.17
14:00
30
TV Erlangen IV
TV Erlangen V
3:0 (25:12,25:7,25:7)
25.11.17
14:00
31
TS Herzogenaurach II(H)
TSG Weisendorf
0:3 (8:25,9:25,11:25)
25.11.17
14:00
32
TS Herzogenaurach II(H)
TC Höchstadt II
0:3 (21:25,15:25,16:25)
25.11.17
14:00
33
TSG Weisendorf
TC Höchstadt II
1:3 (23:25,17:25,25:15,13:25)
09.12.17
14:00
34
TC Höchstadt III(H)
TC Höchstadt II
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:20)
09.12.17
14:00
35
TC Höchstadt III(H)
TV Erlangen IV
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:21)
09.12.17
14:00
36
TC Höchstadt II
TV Erlangen IV
2:3 (25:22,27:25,14:25,10:25,5:15)
09.12.17
14:00
37
TS Herzogenaurach II(H)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.
0:3 (13:25,17:25,23:25)
09.12.17
14:00
38
TS Herzogenaurach II(H)
SC Egloffstein II
1:3 (23:25,16:25,25:11,23:25)
09.12.17
14:00
39
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.
SC Egloffstein II
3:0 (25:15,25:11,25:20)
09.12.17
14:00
40
TV Erlangen V(H)
TB Erlangen III
1:3 (9:25,8:25,26:24,18:25)
09.12.17
14:00
41
TV Erlangen V(H)
TSG Weisendorf
0:3 (10:25,11:25,19:25)
09.12.17
14:00
42
TB Erlangen III
TSG Weisendorf
0:3 (18:25,22:25,24:26)
13.01.18
14:00
43
TB Erlangen III(H)
SC Egloffstein II
2:3 (9:25,25:16,25:17,25:27,14:16)
13.01.18
14:00
44
TB Erlangen III(H)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.
0:3 (18:25,10:25,22:25)
13.01.18
14:00
45
SC Egloffstein II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.
0:3 (6:25,19:25,18:25)
27.01.18
14:00
46
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.(H)
TB Erlangen III
3:0 (25:14,26:24,25:11)
27.01.18
14:00
47
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.(H)
TC Höchstadt II
3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:19)
27.01.18
14:00
48
TB Erlangen III
TC Höchstadt II
3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:21,25:21)
27.01.18
14:00
49
TV Erlangen IV(H)
SC Egloffstein II
3:1 (17:25,25:22,25:23,25:22)
27.01.18
14:00
50
TV Erlangen IV(H)
TSG Weisendorf
0:3 (19:25,4:25,22:25)
27.01.18
14:00
51
SC Egloffstein II
TSG Weisendorf
0:3 (5:25,18:25,20:25)
27.01.18
14:00
52
TV Erlangen V(H)
TC Höchstadt III
0:3 (7:25,5:25,16:25)
27.01.18
14:00
53
TV Erlangen V(H)
TS Herzogenaurach II
0:3 (9:25,9:25,6:25)
27.01.18
14:00
54
TC Höchstadt III
TS Herzogenaurach II
3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:15)
24.02.18
14:00
55
SC Egloffstein II(H)
TSG Weisendorf
1:3 (25:18,14:25,23:25,12:25)
24.02.18
14:00
56
SC Egloffstein II(H)
TS Herzogenaurach II
3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:8,25:22)
24.02.18
14:00
57
TSG Weisendorf
TS Herzogenaurach II
3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:16)
24.02.18
14:00
58
TB Erlangen III(H)
TC Höchstadt III
2:3 (16:25,25:22,25:21,19:25,14:16)
24.02.18
14:00
59
TB Erlangen III(H)
TV Erlangen V
3:1 (25:20,25:19,26:28,25:18)
24.02.18
14:00
60
TC Höchstadt III
TV Erlangen V
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
24.02.18
14:00
61
TC Höchstadt II(H)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.
0:3 (17:25,17:25,18:25)
24.02.18
14:00
62
TC Höchstadt II(H)
TV Erlangen IV
1:3 (20:25,19:25,25:21,11:25)
24.02.18
14:00
63
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.
TV Erlangen IV
3:1 (25:10,23:25,25:17,25:12)
10.03.18
14:00
64
TC Höchstadt II(H)
TS Herzogenaurach II
3:0 (25:23,25:8,25:12)
10.03.18
14:00
65
TC Höchstadt II(H)
TB Erlangen III
0:3 (24:26,13:25,22:25)
10.03.18
14:00
66
TS Herzogenaurach II
TB Erlangen III
0:3 (18:25,18:25,21:25)
10.03.18
14:00
67
TC Höchstadt III(H)
TV Erlangen IV
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
10.03.18
14:00
68
TC Höchstadt III(H)
SC Egloffstein II
3:2 (22:25,25:17,12:25,25:20,15:13)
10.03.18
14:00
69
TV Erlangen IV
SC Egloffstein II
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
10.03.18
14:00
70
TV Erlangen V(H)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.
1:3 (25:19,9:25,11:25,10:25)
10.03.18
14:00
71
TV Erlangen V(H)
TSG Weisendorf
0:3 (16:25,10:25,12:25)
10.03.18
14:00
72
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.
TSG Weisendorf
1:3 (22:25,25:21,12:25,12:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör