Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 4 OBB Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 22.03.14 14:49
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
05.10.13
1
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning(H)
TSV Eiselfing III
3:2 (25:9,17:25,25:21,21:25,15:10)
05.10.13
2
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
2:3 (21:25,25:13,19:25,25:23,11:15)
05.10.13
3
TSV Eiselfing III
SV W.-Burghausen
0:3 (10:25,20:25,23:25)
12.10.13
4
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II(H)
TV Obing 09 II
1:3 (25:19,21:25,13:25,18:25)
12.10.13
5
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II(H)
TV Altötting
0:3 (21:25,19:25,19:25)
12.10.13
6
TV Obing 09 II
TV Altötting
0:3 (8:25,22:25,14:25)
12.10.13
7
TSV Eiselfing IV(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:20)
12.10.13
8
TSV Eiselfing IV(H)
TSV Eiselfing III
3:2 (25:21,15:25,24:26,25:19,15:12)
12.10.13
9
SV W.-Burghausen
TSV Eiselfing III
3:1 (25:22,25:13,20:25,25:23)
19.10.13
10
TSV Eiselfing III(H)
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning
2:3 (22:25,29:27,26:24,9:25,12:15)
19.10.13
11
TSV Eiselfing III(H)
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II
3:1 (25:18,25:20,25:27,25:14)
19.10.13
12
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II
3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:20)
19.10.13
13
TV Altötting(H)
TV Obing 09
0:3 (23:25,18:25,22:25)
19.10.13
14
TV Altötting(H)
SV W.-Burghausen II
3:1 (18:25,25:17,25:15,27:25)
19.10.13
15
TV Obing 09
SV W.-Burghausen II
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:17)
26.10.13
16
TV Obing 09(H)
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II
3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:10)
26.10.13
17
TV Obing 09(H)
TSV Eiselfing IV
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:13)
26.10.13
18
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II
TSV Eiselfing IV
0:3 (25:27,16:25,16:25)
26.10.13
19
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
TV Altötting
3:2 (25:23,18:25,25:23,15:25,15:11)
26.10.13
20
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning
3:1 (25:20,25:18,17:25,25:21)
26.10.13
21
TV Altötting
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning
3:2 (15:25,26:24,19:25,25:16,15:12)
26.10.13
22
SV W.-Burghausen II(H)
TSV Winhöring
1:3 (12:25,26:24,12:25,20:25)
26.10.13
23
SV W.-Burghausen II(H)
TSV Eiselfing III
3:0 (25:23,25:22,27:25)
26.10.13
24
TSV Winhöring
TSV Eiselfing III
3:2 (21:25,25:15,25:12,15:25,15:2)
09.11.13
25
TSV Eiselfing III(H)
TV Obing 09 II
3:2 (25:14,28:26,23:25,16:25,15:8)
09.11.13
26
TSV Eiselfing III(H)
TV Obing 09
0:3 (17:25,10:25,9:25)
09.11.13
27
TV Obing 09 II
TV Obing 09
0:3 (21:25,10:25,15:25)
09.11.13
28
TSV Winhöring(H)
TSV Eiselfing IV
1:3 (25:22,23:25,14:25,22:25)
09.11.13
29
TSV Winhöring(H)
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:21)
09.11.13
30
TSV Eiselfing IV
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning
3:1 (25:18,24:26,25:21,25:12)
16.11.13
31
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II(H)
SV W.-Burghausen II
3:1 (25:23,25:21,23:25,29:27)
16.11.13
32
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
1:3 (24:26,25:23,19:25,19:25)
16.11.13
33
SV W.-Burghausen II
SV W.-Burghausen
3:2 (16:25,25:20,14:25,25:17,15:8)
23.11.13
34
TV Obing 09 II(H)
SV W.-Burghausen II
2:3 (21:25,25:16,25:22,23:25,15:17)
23.11.13
35
TV Obing 09 II(H)
TSV Eiselfing III
3:1 (23:25,25:12,25:17,25:21)
23.11.13
36
SV W.-Burghausen II
TSV Eiselfing III
3:1 (25:11,25:21,23:25,25:18)
30.11.13
37
TSV Winhöring(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:17)
30.11.13
38
TSV Winhöring(H)
TV Obing 09
3:2 (14:25,25:22,21:25,25:13,15:11)
30.11.13
39
SV W.-Burghausen
TV Obing 09
0:3 (21:25,14:25,6:25)
30.11.13
40
TSV Eiselfing III(H)
TV Altötting
1:3 (20:25,25:19,17:25,24:26)
30.11.13
41
TSV Eiselfing III(H)
TSV Eiselfing IV
0:3 (9:25,19:25,15:25)
30.11.13
42
TV Altötting
TSV Eiselfing IV
3:1 (25:12,28:26,7:25,25:16)
14.12.13
43
SV W.-Burghausen II(H)
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning
1:3 (25:17,12:25,24:26,14:25)
14.12.13
44
SV W.-Burghausen II(H)
TV Obing 09 II
3:2 (23:25,16:25,25:19,25:18,15:9)
14.12.13
45
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning
TV Obing 09 II
1:3 (25:19,22:25,13:25,21:25)
21.12.13
46
TV Obing 09 II(H)
TSV Eiselfing IV
2:3 (18:25,25:23,25:20,21:25,7:15)
21.12.13
47
TV Obing 09 II(H)
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:22)
21.12.13
48
TSV Eiselfing IV
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II
1:3 (25:21,29:31,25:27,0:25)
21.12.13
49
TSV Winhöring(H)
TV Altötting
3:0 (25:13,25:13,25:19)
21.12.13
50
TSV Winhöring(H)
SV W.-Burghausen II
3:0 (25:20,25:7,26:24)
21.12.13
51
TV Altötting
SV W.-Burghausen II
3:2 (25:22,15:25,25:10,18:25,15:9)
11.01.14
52
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II(H)
TSV Eiselfing III
3:1 (25:18,20:25,25:14,25:17)
11.01.14
53
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II(H)
TSV Winhöring
0:3 (20:25,22:25,17:25)
11.01.14
54
TSV Eiselfing III
TSV Winhöring
0:3 (19:25,9:25,25:27)
11.01.14
55
TV Altötting(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
1:3 (22:25,21:25,25:18,16:25)
11.01.14
56
TV Altötting(H)
TV Obing 09 II
2:3 (19:25,24:26,25:8,25:21,13:15)
11.01.14
57
SV W.-Burghausen
TV Obing 09 II
0:3 (14:25,21:25,18:25)
18.01.14
58
TV Obing 09 II(H)
TSV Winhöring
1:3 (25:23,13:25,18:25,17:25)
18.01.14
59
TV Obing 09 II(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
1:3 (12:25,25:17,19:25,20:25)
18.01.14
60
TSV Winhöring
SV W.-Burghausen
3:2 (20:25,25:15,25:22,24:26,15:10)
25.01.14
61
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II
3:0 (25:19,25:10,25:19)
25.01.14
62
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
TV Obing 09
1:3 (26:28,25:19,20:25,22:25)
25.01.14
63
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II
TV Obing 09
0:3 (15:25,17:25,17:25)
25.01.14
64
TSV Eiselfing IV(H)
TV Altötting
3:0 (25:12,25:13,25:9)
25.01.14
65
TSV Eiselfing IV(H)
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning
3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:17,25:17)
25.01.14
66
TV Altötting
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning
0:3 (21:25,15:25,22:25)
01.02.14
67
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning(H)
TV Obing 09
1:3 (25:17,20:25,24:26,11:25)
01.02.14
68
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning(H)
TSV Winhöring
3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:15)
01.02.14
69
TV Obing 09
TSV Winhöring
3:1 (24:26,25:16,25:15,25:21)
08.02.14
70
SV W.-Burghausen II(H)
TV Obing 09
2:3 (18:25,25:22,25:21,10:25,9:15)
08.02.14
71
SV W.-Burghausen II(H)
TSV Eiselfing IV
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:21)
08.02.14
72
TV Obing 09
TSV Eiselfing IV
3:1 (25:11,24:26,25:17,25:15)
08.03.14
73
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning(H)
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II
3:0 (25:20,25:19,26:24)
08.03.14
74
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning(H)
SV W.-Burghausen II
2:3 (25:19,23:25,23:25,25:15,14:16)
08.03.14
75
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II
SV W.-Burghausen II
1:3 (15:25,25:15,15:25,13:25)
08.03.14
76
TSV Eiselfing IV(H)
TV Obing 09 II
3:1 (25:14,25:16,19:25,25:17)
08.03.14
77
TSV Eiselfing IV(H)
TSV Winhöring
1:3 (25:27,20:25,25:20,15:25)
08.03.14
78
TV Obing 09 II
TSV Winhöring
2:3 (20:25,31:29,25:22,23:25,11:15)
08.03.14
79
TV Obing 09
TSV Eiselfing III(H)
3:1 (25:19,25:17,21:25,25:9)
08.03.14
80
TV Obing 09
TV Altötting
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:18)
08.03.14
81
TSV Eiselfing III(H)
TV Altötting
0:3 (13:25,16:25,20:25)
15.03.14
82
TV Altötting(H)
TSV Winhöring
3:2 (25:17,11:25,21:25,25:19,15:6)
15.03.14
83
TV Altötting(H)
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:12)
15.03.14
84
TSV Winhöring
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning II
3:0 (25:10,25:23,25:7)
15.03.14
85
TV Obing 09(H)
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning
3:0 (28:26,25:21,25:21)
15.03.14
86
TV Obing 09(H)
TV Obing 09 II
0:3 (21:25,18:25,18:25)
15.03.14
87
TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning
TV Obing 09 II
3:1 (19:25,25:12,25:19,25:15)
15.03.14
88
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
TSV Eiselfing IV
3:2 (10:25,25:18,25:23,19:25,17:15)
15.03.14
89
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
SV W.-Burghausen II
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:22)
15.03.14
90
TSV Eiselfing IV
SV W.-Burghausen II
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:23)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör