Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Ost Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 31.03.14 20:48
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
12.10.13
14:30
43
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
TSV Gars
3:0 (30:28,25:6,25:13)
12.10.13
14:30
44
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
TSV Grafing
3:2 (20:25,23:25,25:14,25:7,15:10)
12.10.13
14:30
45
TSV Gars
TSV Grafing
0:3 (19:25,22:25,19:25)
19.10.13
14:30
10
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
TSV Grafing
0:3 (17:25,16:25,10:25)
19.10.13
14:30
11
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
TSV TB München II
3:0 (25:10,25:10,25:14)
19.10.13
14:30
12
TSV Grafing
TSV TB München II
3:1 (25:13,25:17,18:25,25:15)
19.10.13
14:30
13
PSV München II(H)
SV SW München II
3:1 (25:18,21:25,25:18,25:21)
19.10.13
14:30
14
PSV München II(H)
TSV Bad Endorf
3:2 (24:26,25:20,22:25,26:24,15:12)
19.10.13
14:30
15
SV SW München II
TSV Bad Endorf
1:3 (25:15,25:27,21:25,23:25)
19.10.13
14:30
16
TSV Gars(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:0 (25:11,25:5,25:17)
19.10.13
14:30
17
TSV Gars(H)
MTV Rosenheim
3:1 (23:25,25:11,25:14,25:18)
19.10.13
14:30
18
TSV Unterhaching II
MTV Rosenheim
1:3 (19:25,20:25,25:21,20:25)
09.11.13
14:30
22
TSV Gars(H)
PSV München II
0:3 (15:25,25:27,25:27)
09.11.13
14:30
23
TSV Gars(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
0:3 (25:27,9:25,20:25)
09.11.13
14:30
24
PSV München II
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
1:3 (20:25,22:25,25:23,24:26)
09.11.13
14:30
25
MTV Rosenheim(H)
SV SW München II
3:2 (25:23,11:25,25:20,13:25,15:7)
09.11.13
14:30
26
MTV Rosenheim(H)
TSV Grafing
0:3 (15:25,24:26,20:25)
09.11.13
14:30
27
SV SW München II
TSV Grafing
1:3 (25:20,11:25,19:25,23:25)
16.11.13
14:30
31
TSV Grafing(H)
TSV Bad Endorf
3:2 (25:19,25:17,23:25,21:25,15:6)
16.11.13
14:30
32
TSV Grafing(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:0 (25:9,25:11,25:19)
16.11.13
14:30
33
TSV Bad Endorf
TSV Unterhaching II
3:0 (25:19,25:9,25:14)
16.11.13
14:30
34
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
SV SW München II
3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:17,25:21)
16.11.13
14:30
35
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:20)
16.11.13
14:30
36
SV SW München II
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
0:3 (22:25,15:25,21:25)
23.11.13
14:30
28
PSV München II(H)
MTV Rosenheim
3:1 (25:8,20:25,25:17,25:17)
23.11.13
14:30
29
PSV München II(H)
TSV TB München II
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:19)
23.11.13
14:30
30
MTV Rosenheim
TSV TB München II
3:2 (20:25,22:25,25:0,25:0,15:9)
30.11.13
14:30
40
TSV Bad Endorf(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
3:1 (25:8,25:16,20:25,25:13)
30.11.13
14:30
41
TSV Bad Endorf(H)
MTV Rosenheim
3:2 (19:25,25:21,22:25,25:14,15:8)
30.11.13
14:30
42
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
MTV Rosenheim
3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:22)
14.12.13
14:30
46
TSV Bad Endorf(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
2:3 (23:25,23:25,25:12,25:18,18:20)
14.12.13
14:30
47
TSV Bad Endorf(H)
TSV TB München II
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:19)
14.12.13
14:30
48
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
TSV TB München II
3:0 (27:25,25:8,25:22)
14.12.13
14:30
49
TSV Grafing(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
3:0 (25:18,25:16,27:25)
14.12.13
14:30
50
TSV Grafing(H)
PSV München II
2:3 (21:25,25:23,28:30,25:14,12:15)
14.12.13
14:30
51
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
PSV München II
0:3 (18:25,18:25,14:25)
14.12.13
14:30
52
TSV Gars(H)
MTV Rosenheim
3:0 (25:21,25:10,25:21)
14.12.13
14:30
53
TSV Gars(H)
SV SW München II
3:1 (25:15,25:27,25:13,25:20)
14.12.13
14:30
54
MTV Rosenheim
SV SW München II
3:2 (27:25,21:25,25:12,10:25,15:12)
11.01.14
14:30
55
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
TSV TB München II
3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:1)
11.01.14
14:30
56
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
MTV Rosenheim
3:1 (25:5,23:25,25:6,25:13)
11.01.14
14:30
57
TSV TB München II
MTV Rosenheim
0:3 (12:25,14:25,20:25)
11.01.14
14:30
58
SV SW München II(H)
TSV Bad Endorf
0:3 (18:25,21:25,22:25)
11.01.14
14:30
59
SV SW München II(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
0:3 (19:25,17:25,19:25)
11.01.14
14:30
60
TSV Bad Endorf
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
3:1 (25:18,25:11,15:25,25:18)
11.01.14
14:30
61
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
TSV Grafing
0:3 (16:25,8:25,17:25)
11.01.14
14:30
62
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
TSV Gars
2:3 (25:14,25:23,9:25,13:25,13:15)
11.01.14
14:30
63
TSV Grafing
TSV Gars
3:1 (25:15,24:26,25:15,25:10)
18.01.14
14:30
70
PSV München II(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
0:3 (11:25,21:25,18:25)
18.01.14
14:30
71
PSV München II(H)
MTV Rosenheim
3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:14)
18.01.14
14:30
72
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
MTV Rosenheim
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:16)
25.01.14
14:30
64
SV SW München II(H)
TSV TB München II
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:9)
25.01.14
14:30
65
SV SW München II(H)
TSV Gars
1:3 (25:17,16:25,17:25,22:25)
25.01.14
14:30
66
TSV TB München II
TSV Gars
0:3 (22:25,24:26,13:25)
08.02.14
14:30
19
TSV TB München II(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:1 (25:15,25:20,24:26,25:16)
08.02.14
14:30
20
TSV TB München II(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
0:3 (16:25,15:25,21:25)
08.02.14
14:30
21
TSV Unterhaching II
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
0:3 (18:25,12:25,18:25)
15.02.14
14:30
1
TSV TB München II(H)
TSV Bad Endorf
0:3 (11:25,13:25,17:25)
15.02.14
14:30
2
TSV TB München II(H)
TSV Gars
0:3 (20:25,25:27,17:25)
15.02.14
14:30
3
TSV Bad Endorf
TSV Gars
3:1 (25:23,24:26,25:16,25:9)
15.02.14
14:30
4
TSV Grafing(H)
PSV München II
3:1 (26:24,25:11,23:25,25:12)
15.02.14
14:30
5
TSV Grafing(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
0:3 (20:25,20:25,19:25)
15.02.14
14:30
6
PSV München II
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
3:2 (25:20,23:25,22:25,25:22,15:5)
15.02.14
14:30
7
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
2:3 (20:25,25:23,20:25,25:22,9:15)
15.02.14
14:30
8
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
SV SW München II
0:3 (22:25,18:25,14:25)
15.02.14
14:30
9
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
SV SW München II
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:12)
22.02.14
14:30
73
TSV TB München II(H)
TSV Grafing
0:3 (15:25,20:25,22:25)
22.02.14
14:30
74
TSV TB München II(H)
SV SW München II
3:1 (24:26,25:22,25:18,25:20)
22.02.14
14:30
75
TSV Grafing
SV SW München II
3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:21)
22.02.14
14:30
76
TSV Bad Endorf(H)
TSV Gars
1:3 (22:25,25:13,20:25,21:25)
22.02.14
14:30
77
TSV Bad Endorf(H)
PSV München II
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:22)
22.02.14
14:30
78
TSV Gars
PSV München II
0:3 (20:25,24:26,11:25)
22.02.14
14:30
79
MTV Rosenheim(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:2 (20:25,25:18,23:25,25:21,15:9)
22.02.14
14:30
80
MTV Rosenheim(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
0:3 (9:25,15:25,15:25)
22.02.14
14:30
81
TSV Unterhaching II
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
1:3 (16:25,25:20,14:25,15:25)
08.03.14
14:30
67
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:20)
08.03.14
14:30
68
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
TSV Bad Endorf
3:2 (25:19,25:23,23:25,29:31,15:11)
08.03.14
14:30
69
TSV Unterhaching II
TSV Bad Endorf
0:3 (12:25,21:25,17:25)
15.03.14
14:00
85
MTV Rosenheim(H)
TSV Bad Endorf
0:3 (11:25,13:25,19:25)
15.03.14
14:00
86
MTV Rosenheim(H)
TSV Grafing
0:3 (19:25,25:27,17:25)
15.03.14
14:00
87
TSV Bad Endorf
TSV Grafing
0:3 (24:26,21:25,19:25)
15.03.14
14:30
82
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
PSV München II
1:3 (6:25,16:25,25:18,1:25)
15.03.14
14:30
83
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
TSV TB München II
1:3 (15:25,25:17,19:25,10:25)
15.03.14
14:30
84
PSV München II
TSV TB München II
3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:13)
15.03.14
14:30
88
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
2:3 (25:16,18:25,20:25,25:23,12:15)
15.03.14
14:30
89
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
TSV Gars
3:1 (25:12,25:16,20:25,26:24)
15.03.14
14:30
90
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
TSV Gars
2:3 (19:25,25:14,15:25,25:20,18:20)
22.03.14
14:30
37
PSV München II(H)
SV SW München II
0:3 (22:25,17:25,19:25)
22.03.14
14:30
38
PSV München II(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:16)
22.03.14
14:30
39
SV SW München II
TSV Unterhaching II
3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:18)
📅 alle Spiele
Bemerkungen
Endstand
( vom 31.03.14)
Endstand der Saison 2013/2014
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör