Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Ost Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 07.04.17 00:38
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.10.16
14:30
4
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
TSV Bad Endorf
3:0 (25:15,27:25,25:11)
08.10.16
14:30
5
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
TSV Gars
3:1 (25:14,25:11,23:25,25:19)
08.10.16
14:30
6
TSV Bad Endorf
TSV Gars
3:0 (25:13,25:9,25:21)
08.10.16
14:30
16
MTV Rosenheim(H)
TSV Grafing
0:3 (22:25,17:25,22:25)
08.10.16
14:30
17
MTV Rosenheim(H)
TSV Erding
3:2 (25:12,25:14,18:25,21:25,15:9)
08.10.16
14:30
18
TSV Grafing
TSV Erding
3:1 (25:18,25:19,29:31,25:19)
15.10.16
14:00
1
TSV Eiselfing III(H)
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II
3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:23)
15.10.16
14:00
2
TSV Eiselfing III(H)
MTV Rosenheim
1:3 (25:27,19:25,25:23,15:25)
15.10.16
14:00
3
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II
MTV Rosenheim
0:3 (7:25,17:25,16:25)
15.10.16
14:30
25
VfR Garching(H)
TSV Erding
3:2 (16:25,19:25,25:20,25:19,15:7)
15.10.16
14:30
26
VfR Garching(H)
TSV Gars
0:3 (14:25,21:25,23:25)
15.10.16
14:30
27
TSV Erding
TSV Gars
2:3 (23:25,25:14,13:25,25:23,10:15)
22.10.16
14:30
10
TSV Gars(H)
TSV Eiselfing III
3:0 (25:13,28:26,25:12)
22.10.16
14:30
11
TSV Gars(H)
SV Schwindegg
3:0 (29:27,25:23,26:24)
22.10.16
14:30
12
TSV Eiselfing III
SV Schwindegg
1:3 (25:15,22:25,24:26,14:25)
22.10.16
14:30
13
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II(H)
VfR Garching
2:3 (22:25,23:25,25:20,25:18,10:15)
22.10.16
14:30
14
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II(H)
TSV Bad Endorf
0:3 (16:25,22:25,17:25)
22.10.16
14:30
15
VfR Garching
TSV Bad Endorf
3:2 (22:25,17:25,25:23,25:15,15:12)
12.11.16
14:30
19
TSV Grafing(H)
TSV Eiselfing III
3:2 (21:25,21:25,25:20,25:20,17:15)
12.11.16
14:30
20
TSV Grafing(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
3:2 (25:20,15:25,19:25,25:15,15:11)
12.11.16
14:30
21
TSV Eiselfing III
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
1:3 (18:25,18:25,25:21,24:26)
19.11.16
14:30
28
TSV Eiselfing III(H)
TSV Erding
3:2 (25:20,24:26,23:25,25:17,15:10)
19.11.16
14:30
29
TSV Eiselfing III(H)
TSV Bad Endorf
0:3 (12:25,19:25,25:27)
19.11.16
14:30
30
TSV Erding
TSV Bad Endorf
0:3 (18:25,18:25,23:25)
19.11.16
14:30
31
TSV Gars(H)
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II
3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:16)
19.11.16
14:30
32
TSV Gars(H)
TSV Grafing
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:22)
19.11.16
14:30
33
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II
TSV Grafing
0:3 (12:25,23:25,21:25)
26.11.16
10:00
46
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
3:2 (25:17,20:25,25:22,21:25,16:14)
26.11.16
10:00
47
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II(H)
TSV Eiselfing III
0:3 (22:25,26:28,21:25)
26.11.16
10:00
48
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
TSV Eiselfing III
1:3 (26:24,24:26,22:25,26:28)
03.12.16
14:30
37
VfR Garching(H)
TSV Bad Endorf
2:3 (27:29,27:25,16:25,25:23,12:15)
03.12.16
14:30
38
VfR Garching(H)
TSV Grafing
3:1 (25:22,17:25,25:17,25:22)
03.12.16
14:30
39
TSV Bad Endorf
TSV Grafing
1:3 (19:25,25:18,18:25,21:25)
03.12.16
14:30
40
TSV Erding(H)
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II
3:2 (25:16,10:25,25:20,23:25,15:9)
03.12.16
14:30
41
TSV Erding(H)
SV Schwindegg
3:1 (17:25,25:22,25:21,25:14)
03.12.16
14:30
42
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II
SV Schwindegg
3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:19)
10.12.16
14:30
76
TSV Grafing(H)
SV Schwindegg
3:1 (25:18,22:25,26:24,25:19)
10.12.16
14:30
77
TSV Grafing(H)
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II
3:1 (25:13,25:18,20:25,25:11)
10.12.16
14:30
78
SV Schwindegg
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II
3:0 (25:7,25:18,25:16)
17.12.16
14:30
34
VfR Garching(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
1:3 (25:21,23:25,23:25,10:25)
17.12.16
14:30
35
VfR Garching(H)
SV Schwindegg
1:3 (15:25,25:17,19:25,18:25)
17.12.16
14:30
36
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
SV Schwindegg
3:1 (22:25,25:15,25:13,25:16)
14.01.17
14:30
49
TSV Bad Endorf(H)
TSV Gars
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:20)
14.01.17
14:30
50
TSV Bad Endorf(H)
SV Schwindegg
3:2 (27:25,26:28,25:17,18:25,15:13)
14.01.17
14:30
51
TSV Gars
SV Schwindegg
3:1 (22:25,25:11,26:24,25:17)
14.01.17
14:30
52
TSV Erding(H)
VfR Garching
1:3 (23:25,20:25,25:18,23:25)
14.01.17
14:30
53
TSV Erding(H)
MTV Rosenheim
1:3 (27:25,23:25,16:25,18:25)
14.01.17
14:30
54
VfR Garching
MTV Rosenheim
2:3 (12:25,20:25,25:22,25:19,7:15)
21.01.17
14:30
58
MTV Rosenheim(H)
TSV Bad Endorf
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:22)
21.01.17
14:30
59
MTV Rosenheim(H)
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II
3:1 (25:10,25:20,24:26,25:13)
21.01.17
14:30
60
TSV Bad Endorf
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:22)
21.01.17
14:30
61
TSV Erding(H)
TSV Grafing
0:3 (15:25,18:25,12:25)
21.01.17
14:30
62
TSV Erding(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
0:3 (14:25,15:25,11:25)
21.01.17
14:30
63
TSV Grafing
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
0:3 (15:25,21:25,18:25)
28.01.17
14:30
7
SV Schwindegg(H)
TSV Grafing
3:2 (25:23,22:25,15:25,25:11,15:7)
28.01.17
14:30
8
SV Schwindegg(H)
VfR Garching
3:0 (26:24,25:15,25:18)
28.01.17
14:30
9
TSV Grafing
VfR Garching
3:1 (26:24,25:17,23:25,25:15)
28.01.17
14:30
43
TSV Gars(H)
MTV Rosenheim
2:3 (21:25,25:20,25:22,16:25,13:15)
28.01.17
14:30
44
TSV Gars(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
2:3 (14:25,25:19,25:20,19:25,4:15)
28.01.17
14:30
45
MTV Rosenheim
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
0:3 (18:25,16:25,13:25)
04.02.17
14:30
64
TSV Bad Endorf(H)
TSV Eiselfing III
3:1 (22:25,25:16,25:20,25:20)
04.02.17
14:30
65
TSV Bad Endorf(H)
TSV Grafing
0:3 (22:25,18:25,15:25)
04.02.17
14:30
66
TSV Eiselfing III
TSV Grafing
3:1 (25:23,25:23,27:29,25:16)
04.02.17
14:30
70
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
MTV Rosenheim
0:3 (21:25,21:25,22:25)
04.02.17
14:30
71
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
SV Schwindegg
3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:15)
04.02.17
14:30
72
MTV Rosenheim
SV Schwindegg
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:19)
11.02.17
14:30
73
MTV Rosenheim(H)
VfR Garching
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:9)
11.02.17
14:30
74
MTV Rosenheim(H)
TSV Eiselfing III
3:1 (25:11,25:11,14:25,25:17)
11.02.17
14:30
75
VfR Garching
TSV Eiselfing III
3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:15,25:16)
11.02.17
14:30
79
TSV Bad Endorf(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
0:3 (22:25,12:25,15:25)
11.02.17
14:30
80
TSV Bad Endorf(H)
TSV Erding
3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:16)
11.02.17
14:30
81
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
TSV Erding
3:0 (26:24,25:10,25:8)
25.02.17
10:00
55
TSV Eiselfing III(H)
TSV Gars
3:1 (25:16,16:25,25:11,25:23)
25.02.17
10:00
56
TSV Eiselfing III(H)
VfR Garching
0:3 (26:28,21:25,20:25)
25.02.17
10:00
57
TSV Gars
VfR Garching
0:3 (12:25,23:25,10:25)
04.03.17
14:30
22
SV Schwindegg(H)
MTV Rosenheim
0:3 (23:25,18:25,15:25)
04.03.17
14:30
23
SV Schwindegg(H)
TSV Bad Endorf
2:3 (17:25,25:21,21:25,25:21,13:15)
04.03.17
14:30
24
MTV Rosenheim
TSV Bad Endorf
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:11)
11.03.17
14:30
82
SV Schwindegg(H)
TSV Eiselfing III
3:1 (25:23,25:20,23:25,25:22)
11.03.17
14:30
83
SV Schwindegg(H)
TSV Erding
3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:10)
11.03.17
14:30
84
TSV Eiselfing III
TSV Erding
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:13)
11.03.17
14:30
85
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II
3:0 (25:20,25:8,25:21)
11.03.17
14:30
86
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
VfR Garching
3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:23)
11.03.17
14:30
87
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II
VfR Garching
0:3 (11:25,20:25,20:25)
11.03.17
14:30
88
MTV Rosenheim(H)
TSV Gars
3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:13)
11.03.17
14:30
89
MTV Rosenheim(H)
TSV Grafing
1:3 (24:26,14:25,25:23,19:25)
11.03.17
14:30
90
TSV Gars
TSV Grafing
2:3 (25:17,25:22,20:25,21:25,6:15)
25.03.17
14:30
67
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II(H)
TSV Erding
3:2 (25:19,15:25,25:18,24:26,15:6)
25.03.17
14:30
68
SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II(H)
TSV Gars
3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:21)
25.03.17
14:30
69
TSV Erding
TSV Gars
0:3 (11:25,18:25,11:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Bemerkungen
vorlaüfiger Emdstand
( vom 26.03.17)
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör