Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga Ost Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Stand: 07.04.17 00:38
Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
08.10.1614:304SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)TSV Bad Endorf3:0 (25:15,27:25,25:11)
08.10.1614:305SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)TSV Gars3:1 (25:14,25:11,23:25,25:19)
08.10.1614:306TSV Bad EndorfTSV Gars3:0 (25:13,25:9,25:21)
08.10.1614:3016MTV Rosenheim(H)TSV Grafing0:3 (22:25,17:25,22:25)
08.10.1614:3017MTV Rosenheim(H)TSV Erding3:2 (25:12,25:14,18:25,21:25,15:9)
08.10.1614:3018TSV GrafingTSV Erding3:1 (25:18,25:19,29:31,25:19)
15.10.1614:001TSV Eiselfing III(H)SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:23)
15.10.1614:002TSV Eiselfing III(H)MTV Rosenheim1:3 (25:27,19:25,25:23,15:25)
15.10.1614:003SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 IIMTV Rosenheim0:3 (7:25,17:25,16:25)
15.10.1614:3025VfR Garching(H)TSV Erding3:2 (16:25,19:25,25:20,25:19,15:7)
15.10.1614:3026VfR Garching(H)TSV Gars0:3 (14:25,21:25,23:25)
15.10.1614:3027TSV ErdingTSV Gars2:3 (23:25,25:14,13:25,25:23,10:15)
22.10.1614:3010TSV Gars(H)TSV Eiselfing III3:0 (25:13,28:26,25:12)
22.10.1614:3011TSV Gars(H)SV Schwindegg3:0 (29:27,25:23,26:24)
22.10.1614:3012TSV Eiselfing IIISV Schwindegg1:3 (25:15,22:25,24:26,14:25)
22.10.1614:3013SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II(H)VfR Garching2:3 (22:25,23:25,25:20,25:18,10:15)
22.10.1614:3014SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II(H)TSV Bad Endorf0:3 (16:25,22:25,17:25)
22.10.1614:3015VfR GarchingTSV Bad Endorf3:2 (22:25,17:25,25:23,25:15,15:12)
12.11.1614:3019TSV Grafing(H)TSV Eiselfing III3:2 (21:25,21:25,25:20,25:20,17:15)
12.11.1614:3020TSV Grafing(H)SV/DJK Taufkirchen3:2 (25:20,15:25,19:25,25:15,15:11)
12.11.1614:3021TSV Eiselfing IIISV/DJK Taufkirchen1:3 (18:25,18:25,25:21,24:26)
19.11.1614:3028TSV Eiselfing III(H)TSV Erding3:2 (25:20,24:26,23:25,25:17,15:10)
19.11.1614:3029TSV Eiselfing III(H)TSV Bad Endorf0:3 (12:25,19:25,25:27)
19.11.1614:3030TSV ErdingTSV Bad Endorf0:3 (18:25,18:25,23:25)
19.11.1614:3031TSV Gars(H)SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:16)
19.11.1614:3032TSV Gars(H)TSV Grafing3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:22)
19.11.1614:3033SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 IITSV Grafing0:3 (12:25,23:25,21:25)
26.11.1610:0046SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II(H)SV/DJK Taufkirchen3:2 (25:17,20:25,25:22,21:25,16:14)
26.11.1610:0047SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II(H)TSV Eiselfing III0:3 (22:25,26:28,21:25)
26.11.1610:0048SV/DJK TaufkirchenTSV Eiselfing III1:3 (26:24,24:26,22:25,26:28)
03.12.1614:3037VfR Garching(H)TSV Bad Endorf2:3 (27:29,27:25,16:25,25:23,12:15)
03.12.1614:3038VfR Garching(H)TSV Grafing3:1 (25:22,17:25,25:17,25:22)
03.12.1614:3039TSV Bad EndorfTSV Grafing1:3 (19:25,25:18,18:25,21:25)
03.12.1614:3040TSV Erding(H)SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II3:2 (25:16,10:25,25:20,23:25,15:9)
03.12.1614:3041TSV Erding(H)SV Schwindegg3:1 (17:25,25:22,25:21,25:14)
03.12.1614:3042SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 IISV Schwindegg3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:19)
10.12.1614:3076TSV Grafing(H)SV Schwindegg3:1 (25:18,22:25,26:24,25:19)
10.12.1614:3077TSV Grafing(H)SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II3:1 (25:13,25:18,20:25,25:11)
10.12.1614:3078SV SchwindeggSG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II3:0 (25:7,25:18,25:16)
17.12.1614:3034VfR Garching(H)SV/DJK Taufkirchen1:3 (25:21,23:25,23:25,10:25)
17.12.1614:3035VfR Garching(H)SV Schwindegg1:3 (15:25,25:17,19:25,18:25)
17.12.1614:3036SV/DJK TaufkirchenSV Schwindegg3:1 (22:25,25:15,25:13,25:16)
14.01.1714:3049TSV Bad Endorf(H)TSV Gars3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:20)
14.01.1714:3050TSV Bad Endorf(H)SV Schwindegg3:2 (27:25,26:28,25:17,18:25,15:13)
14.01.1714:3051TSV GarsSV Schwindegg3:1 (22:25,25:11,26:24,25:17)
14.01.1714:3052TSV Erding(H)VfR Garching1:3 (23:25,20:25,25:18,23:25)
14.01.1714:3053TSV Erding(H)MTV Rosenheim1:3 (27:25,23:25,16:25,18:25)
14.01.1714:3054VfR GarchingMTV Rosenheim2:3 (12:25,20:25,25:22,25:19,7:15)
21.01.1714:3058MTV Rosenheim(H)TSV Bad Endorf3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:22)
21.01.1714:3059MTV Rosenheim(H)SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II3:1 (25:10,25:20,24:26,25:13)
21.01.1714:3060TSV Bad EndorfSG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:22)
21.01.1714:3061TSV Erding(H)TSV Grafing0:3 (15:25,18:25,12:25)
21.01.1714:3062TSV Erding(H)SV/DJK Taufkirchen0:3 (14:25,15:25,11:25)
21.01.1714:3063TSV GrafingSV/DJK Taufkirchen0:3 (15:25,21:25,18:25)
28.01.1714:307SV Schwindegg(H)TSV Grafing3:2 (25:23,22:25,15:25,25:11,15:7)
28.01.1714:308SV Schwindegg(H)VfR Garching3:0 (26:24,25:15,25:18)
28.01.1714:309TSV GrafingVfR Garching3:1 (26:24,25:17,23:25,25:15)
28.01.1714:3043TSV Gars(H)MTV Rosenheim2:3 (21:25,25:20,25:22,16:25,13:15)
28.01.1714:3044TSV Gars(H)SV/DJK Taufkirchen2:3 (14:25,25:19,25:20,19:25,4:15)
28.01.1714:3045MTV RosenheimSV/DJK Taufkirchen0:3 (18:25,16:25,13:25)
04.02.1714:3064TSV Bad Endorf(H)TSV Eiselfing III3:1 (22:25,25:16,25:20,25:20)
04.02.1714:3065TSV Bad Endorf(H)TSV Grafing0:3 (22:25,18:25,15:25)
04.02.1714:3066TSV Eiselfing IIITSV Grafing3:1 (25:23,25:23,27:29,25:16)
04.02.1714:3070SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)MTV Rosenheim0:3 (21:25,21:25,22:25)
04.02.1714:3071SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)SV Schwindegg3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:15)
04.02.1714:3072MTV RosenheimSV Schwindegg3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:19)
11.02.1714:3073MTV Rosenheim(H)VfR Garching3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:9)
11.02.1714:3074MTV Rosenheim(H)TSV Eiselfing III3:1 (25:11,25:11,14:25,25:17)
11.02.1714:3075VfR GarchingTSV Eiselfing III3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:15,25:16)
11.02.1714:3079TSV Bad Endorf(H)SV/DJK Taufkirchen0:3 (22:25,12:25,15:25)
11.02.1714:3080TSV Bad Endorf(H)TSV Erding3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:16)
11.02.1714:3081SV/DJK TaufkirchenTSV Erding3:0 (26:24,25:10,25:8)
25.02.1710:0055TSV Eiselfing III(H)TSV Gars3:1 (25:16,16:25,25:11,25:23)
25.02.1710:0056TSV Eiselfing III(H)VfR Garching0:3 (26:28,21:25,20:25)
25.02.1710:0057TSV GarsVfR Garching0:3 (12:25,23:25,10:25)
04.03.1714:3022SV Schwindegg(H)MTV Rosenheim0:3 (23:25,18:25,15:25)
04.03.1714:3023SV Schwindegg(H)TSV Bad Endorf2:3 (17:25,25:21,21:25,25:21,13:15)
04.03.1714:3024MTV RosenheimTSV Bad Endorf3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:11)
11.03.1714:3082SV Schwindegg(H)TSV Eiselfing III3:1 (25:23,25:20,23:25,25:22)
11.03.1714:3083SV Schwindegg(H)TSV Erding3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:10)
11.03.1714:3084TSV Eiselfing IIITSV Erding3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:13)
11.03.1714:3085SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II3:0 (25:20,25:8,25:21)
11.03.1714:3086SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)VfR Garching3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:23)
11.03.1714:3087SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 IIVfR Garching0:3 (11:25,20:25,20:25)
11.03.1714:3088MTV Rosenheim(H)TSV Gars3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:13)
11.03.1714:3089MTV Rosenheim(H)TSV Grafing1:3 (24:26,14:25,25:23,19:25)
11.03.1714:3090TSV GarsTSV Grafing2:3 (25:17,25:22,20:25,21:25,6:15)
25.03.1714:3067SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II(H)TSV Erding3:2 (25:19,15:25,25:18,24:26,15:6)
25.03.1714:3068SG TSV Eiselfing 2/ MTV Rosenheim 2 II(H)TSV Gars3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:21)
25.03.1714:3069TSV ErdingTSV Gars0:3 (11:25,18:25,11:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Bemerkungen
vorla├╝figer Emdstand( vom 26.03.17)


&

&