Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Ost Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.17 08:59
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.10.16
14:00
1
MTV Rosenheim(H)
TV Altötting
3:1 (25:23,27:25,20:25,27:25)
08.10.16
14:00
2
MTV Rosenheim(H)
SVN München e.V.
3:1 (25:10,25:23,20:25,25:17)
08.10.16
14:00
3
TV Altötting
SVN München e.V.
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:23)
08.10.16
14:00
4
VSG Isar-Loisach(H)
TSV Gars
0:3 (24:26,13:25,18:25)
08.10.16
14:00
5
VSG Isar-Loisach(H)
TSV TB München
3:2 (21:25,25:20,25:9,25:27,15:9)
08.10.16
14:00
6
TSV Gars
TSV TB München
2:3 (20:25,20:25,25:14,25:22,10:15)
15.10.16
14:00
7
FC Kirchweidach(H)
TV Altötting
2:3 (25:16,20:25,25:20,19:25,14:16)
15.10.16
14:00
8
FC Kirchweidach(H)
TSV TB München
1:3 (33:31,17:25,16:25,17:25)
15.10.16
14:00
9
TSV TB München
TV Altötting
3:0 (25:22,25:11,25:21)
15.10.16
14:00
10
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing(H)
TSV Mühldorf II
3:1 (25:14,21:25,26:24,25:20)
15.10.16
14:00
11
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing(H)
TSV Gars
1:3 (25:22,13:25,14:25,17:25)
15.10.16
14:00
12
TSV Mühldorf II
TSV Gars
0:3 (12:25,14:25,13:25)
22.10.16
13:00
19
TSV Mühldorf II(H)
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing
0:3 (15:25,12:25,19:25)
22.10.16
13:00
20
TSV Mühldorf II(H)
FC Kirchweidach
1:3 (19:25,25:23,20:25,18:25)
22.10.16
13:00
21
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing
FC Kirchweidach
3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:19)
22.10.16
14:00
13
SVN München e.V.(H)
TV Altötting
2:3 (15:25,29:27,21:25,25:22,12:15)
22.10.16
14:00
14
SVN München e.V.(H)
VSG Isar-Loisach
1:3 (23:25,18:25,26:24,21:25)
22.10.16
14:00
15
TV Altötting
VSG Isar-Loisach
2:3 (25:27,19:25,25:22,25:20,8:15)
22.10.16
14:00
16
MTV Rosenheim(H)
TSV Gars
1:3 (22:25,25:19,21:25,23:25)
22.10.16
14:00
17
MTV Rosenheim(H)
TSV TB München
3:1 (25:17,25:13,22:25,25:19)
22.10.16
14:00
18
TSV Gars
TSV TB München
1:3 (24:26,22:25,25:16,23:25)
12.11.16
14:00
22
TV Altötting(H)
TSV Mühldorf II
3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:10,25:16)
12.11.16
14:00
23
TV Altötting(H)
MTV Rosenheim
0:3 (15:25,21:25,23:25)
12.11.16
14:00
24
TSV Mühldorf II
MTV Rosenheim
1:3 (25:22,19:25,20:25,16:25)
12.11.16
14:00
25
FC Kirchweidach(H)
ESV München
0:3 (23:25,20:25,20:25)
12.11.16
14:00
26
FC Kirchweidach(H)
SVN München e.V.
3:2 (25:18,22:25,25:12,19:25,16:14)
12.11.16
14:00
27
ESV München
SVN München e.V.
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:23)
12.11.16
14:00
28
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing(H)
VSG Isar-Loisach
1:3 (25:20,23:25,18:25,16:25)
12.11.16
14:00
29
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing(H)
TSV TB München
1:3 (25:21,19:25,23:25,12:25)
12.11.16
14:00
30
VSG Isar-Loisach
TSV TB München
3:1 (25:16,25:17,23:25,25:10)
26.11.16
13:00
34
TSV Mühldorf II(H)
TSV TB München
2:3 (15:25,16:25,25:23,26:24,10:15)
26.11.16
13:00
35
TSV Mühldorf II(H)
ESV München
0:3 (18:25,21:25,22:25)
26.11.16
13:00
36
TSV TB München
ESV München
3:2 (25:21,25:13,23:25,19:25,15:9)
26.11.16
14:00
31
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing(H)
MTV Rosenheim
0:3 (22:25,18:25,14:25)
26.11.16
14:00
32
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing(H)
SVN München e.V.
1:3 (25:13,21:25,24:26,20:25)
26.11.16
14:00
33
MTV Rosenheim
SVN München e.V.
3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:22,25:21)
26.11.16
14:00
37
FC Kirchweidach(H)
TSV Gars
0:3 (16:25,13:25,15:25)
26.11.16
14:00
38
FC Kirchweidach(H)
VSG Isar-Loisach
1:3 (25:13,15:25,10:25,18:25)
26.11.16
14:00
39
TSV Gars
VSG Isar-Loisach
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:19)
03.12.16
14:00
40
TSV Gars(H)
SVN München e.V.
3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:16)
03.12.16
14:00
41
TSV Gars(H)
TSV Mühldorf II
3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:16)
03.12.16
14:00
42
SVN München e.V.
TSV Mühldorf II
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:17)
03.12.16
14:00
43
TSV TB München(H)
FC Kirchweidach
3:1 (25:21,25:11,21:25,25:12)
03.12.16
14:00
44
TSV TB München(H)
MTV Rosenheim
3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:23)
03.12.16
14:00
45
FC Kirchweidach
MTV Rosenheim
2:3 (26:24,21:25,25:21,14:25,11:15)
03.12.16
14:00
46
ESV München(H)
VSG Isar-Loisach
0:3 (12:25,19:25,20:25)
03.12.16
14:00
47
ESV München(H)
TV Altötting
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:15)
03.12.16
14:00
48
VSG Isar-Loisach
TV Altötting
3:1 (23:25,25:22,25:17,25:22)
10.12.16
13:00
52
TSV Mühldorf II(H)
SVN München e.V.
0:3 (16:25,18:25,25:27)
10.12.16
13:00
53
TSV Mühldorf II(H)
VSG Isar-Loisach
0:3 (18:25,18:25,23:25)
10.12.16
13:00
54
SVN München e.V.
VSG Isar-Loisach
1:3 (19:25,25:22,20:25,19:25)
10.12.16
14:00
49
TSV Gars(H)
MTV Rosenheim
3:2 (23:25,25:18,21:25,25:20,15:12)
10.12.16
14:00
50
TSV Gars(H)
ESV München
3:2 (21:25,25:17,22:25,25:22,16:14)
10.12.16
14:00
51
MTV Rosenheim
ESV München
3:1 (15:25,25:20,26:24,28:26)
14.01.17
14:00
55
ESV München(H)
TSV Mühldorf II
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:21)
14.01.17
14:00
56
ESV München(H)
FC Kirchweidach
3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:21)
14.01.17
14:00
57
TSV Mühldorf II
FC Kirchweidach
2:3 (20:25,25:18,25:17,15:25,7:15)
21.01.17
14:00
58
VSG Isar-Loisach(H)
MTV Rosenheim
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:21)
21.01.17
14:00
59
VSG Isar-Loisach(H)
FC Kirchweidach
3:2 (25:12,25:27,25:23,20:25,17:15)
21.01.17
14:00
60
MTV Rosenheim
FC Kirchweidach
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:23)
21.01.17
14:00
61
TSV TB München(H)
SVN München e.V.
3:2 (25:18,25:14,24:26,19:25,15:13)
21.01.17
14:00
62
TSV TB München(H)
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:16)
21.01.17
14:00
63
SVN München e.V.
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing
3:1 (17:25,25:13,25:16,25:21)
28.01.17
14:00
64
TV Altötting(H)
FC Kirchweidach
3:1 (25:11,21:25,27:25,25:23)
28.01.17
14:00
65
TV Altötting(H)
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing
3:0 (25:12,25:20,25:15)
28.01.17
14:00
66
FC Kirchweidach
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing
3:2 (25:15,25:23,19:25,19:25,15:11)
04.02.17
14:00
67
ESV München(H)
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:14)
04.02.17
14:00
68
ESV München(H)
MTV Rosenheim
1:3 (25:23,23:25,23:25,11:25)
04.02.17
14:00
69
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing
MTV Rosenheim
0:3 (22:25,16:25,13:25)
11.02.17
14:00
70
TSV TB München(H)
TV Altötting
3:1 (25:20,17:25,25:15,25:18)
11.02.17
14:00
71
TSV TB München(H)
TSV Mühldorf II
3:1 (25:16,21:25,25:22,25:19)
11.02.17
14:00
72
TV Altötting
TSV Mühldorf II
3:2 (28:30,25:13,24:26,25:23,15:13)
11.02.17
14:00
73
VSG Isar-Loisach(H)
ESV München
3:2 (20:25,25:16,23:25,25:23,15:10)
11.02.17
14:00
74
VSG Isar-Loisach(H)
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing
3:2 (22:25,27:25,17:25,25:18,15:10)
11.02.17
14:00
75
ESV München
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing
3:0 (27:25,28:26,25:11)
11.02.17
14:00
76
SVN München e.V.(H)
FC Kirchweidach
1:3 (25:21,16:25,15:25,21:25)
11.02.17
14:00
77
SVN München e.V.(H)
TSV Gars
2:3 (33:31,14:25,29:27,28:30,8:15)
11.02.17
14:00
78
FC Kirchweidach
TSV Gars
0:3 (24:26,22:25,20:25)
04.03.17
14:00
79
TV Altötting(H)
ESV München
0:3 (17:25,19:25,14:25)
04.03.17
14:00
80
TV Altötting(H)
TSV Gars
2:3 (25:22,24:26,11:25,25:17,4:15)
04.03.17
14:00
81
ESV München
TSV Gars
2:3 (21:25,21:25,25:16,25:12,10:15)
11.03.17
14:00
82
TSV Gars(H)
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing
3:0 (25:9,25:17,25:16)
11.03.17
14:00
83
TSV Gars(H)
TV Altötting
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:16)
11.03.17
14:00
84
SG TSV Wasserburg/ TV Obing
TV Altötting
1:3 (22:25,25:19,25:27,24:26)
11.03.17
14:00
85
MTV Rosenheim(H)
VSG Isar-Loisach
1:3 (20:25,20:25,26:24,15:25)
11.03.17
14:00
86
MTV Rosenheim(H)
TSV Mühldorf II
3:2 (25:23,17:25,25:17,27:29,15:10)
11.03.17
14:00
87
VSG Isar-Loisach
TSV Mühldorf II
3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:22)
18.03.17
15:00
88
ESV München(H)
TSV TB München
1:3 (23:25,25:20,16:25,19:25)
18.03.17
15:00
89
ESV München(H)
SVN München e.V.
3:2 (25:11,24:26,25:21,18:25,15:9)
18.03.17
15:00
90
TSV TB München
SVN München e.V.
3:1 (26:24,28:26,17:25,25:20)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör