www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BZLW Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2021/2022
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Oberbayern
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZLO
Mä.
Fr.
BZLW
Mä.
Fr.
BKL1
Mä.
Fr.
BKL2
Mä.
Fr.
BKL3
Mä.
Fr.
BKL4
Mä.
Fr.
KL1
Fr.
KL1 OBB
Mä.
KL2
Mä.
Fr.
KL3
Mä.
Fr.
KL4
Mä.
Fr.
KL5
Fr.
KL6
Fr.
KL7
Fr.
KL8
Fr.
KKL1
Fr.
KKL2W
Fr.
KKL 3 OBB
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Chiemgau
München
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga West Männer (Saison 2021/2022)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 09.05.22 14:36
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.10.21
14:30
SF Harteck(H)
MTV Pfaffenhofen
3:1 (25:22,25:21,22:25,25:15)
16.10.21
14:30
SF Harteck(H)
FTM Schwabing III
1:3 (25:21,14:25,17:25,19:25)
16.10.21
14:30
MTV Pfaffenhofen
FTM Schwabing III
0:3 (21:25,22:25,23:25)
23.10.21
12:00
TV Planegg Krailling(H)
SV Lohhof II
3:0 (25:21,31:29,25:21)
23.10.21
12:00
TV Planegg Krailling(H)
MTV Pfaffenhofen
0:3 (18:25,20:25,16:25)
23.10.21
12:00
SV Lohhof II
MTV Pfaffenhofen
0:3 (16:25,24:26,16:25)
23.10.21
14:30
SV SW München(H)
TSV 1862 Neuburg
3:0 (25:14,25:11,25:14)
23.10.21
14:30
SV SW München(H)
ASV Dachau IV
3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:23)
23.10.21
14:30
TSV 1862 Neuburg
ASV Dachau IV
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
23.10.21
14:30
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II(H)
FTM Schwabing III
2:3 (20:25,17:25,25:20,30:28,13:15)
23.10.21
14:30
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II(H)
ESV Ingolstadt
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
23.10.21
14:30
FTM Schwabing III
ESV Ingolstadt
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:18)
30.10.21
14:30
FTM Schwabing III(H)
TSG Maisach
0:3 (20:25,22:25,26:28)
30.10.21
14:30
FTM Schwabing III(H)
ASV Dachau IV
3:0 (25:22,25:9,25:13)
30.10.21
14:30
TSG Maisach
ASV Dachau IV
3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:15)
06.11.21
12:00
SV Lohhof II(H)
TSG Maisach
3:1 (21:25,25:21,25:15,25:14)
06.11.21
12:00
SV Lohhof II(H)
SV SW München
1:3 (24:26,14:25,25:23,15:25)
06.11.21
12:00
TSG Maisach
SV SW München
0:3 (21:25,19:25,18:25)
13.11.21
13:00
TSV 1862 Neuburg(H)
TV Planegg Krailling
1:3 (17:25,12:25,25:19,12:25)
13.11.21
13:00
TSV 1862 Neuburg(H)
TSG Maisach
0:3 (10:25,0:25,0:25)
13.11.21
13:00
TV Planegg Krailling
TSG Maisach
2:3 (28:26,25:27,21:25,26:24,9:15)
13.11.21
14:30
SF Harteck(H)
SV SW München
0:3 (16:25,16:25,21:25)
13.11.21
14:30
SF Harteck(H)
ESV Ingolstadt
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:19)
13.11.21
14:30
SV SW München
ESV Ingolstadt
3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:15)
20.11.21
13:00
TV Planegg Krailling(H)
SF Harteck
0:3 (15:25,17:25,19:25)
20.11.21
13:00
TV Planegg Krailling(H)
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II
1:3 (15:25,18:25,25:22,20:25)
20.11.21
13:00
SF Harteck
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II
3:0 (25:15,27:25,25:21)
20.11.21
14:30
SV Lohhof II(H)
ESV Ingolstadt
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
20.11.21
14:30
SV Lohhof II(H)
TSV 1862 Neuburg
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
20.11.21
14:30
ESV Ingolstadt
TSV 1862 Neuburg
Sonderwertung
27.11.21
14:00
ASV Dachau IV
ESV Ingolstadt
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
27.11.21
14:30
ESV Ingolstadt(H)
TV Planegg Krailling
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
27.11.21
14:30
TSV 1862 Neuburg(H)
SF Harteck
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
27.11.21
14:30
TSV 1862 Neuburg(H)
FTM Schwabing III
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
04.12.21
12:00
MTV Pfaffenhofen(H)
TSV 1862 Neuburg
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.12.21
12:00
MTV Pfaffenhofen(H)
SF Harteck
3:2 (25:18,17:25,25:21,17:25,15:13)
04.12.21
12:00
TSV 1862 Neuburg
SF Harteck
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
11.12.21
13:00
TSG Maisach(H)
ESV Ingolstadt
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
11.12.21
13:00
ESV Ingolstadt
MTV Pfaffenhofen
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
15.01.22
14:30
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II(H)
SV Lohhof II
3:1 (25:10,25:20,20:25,25:19)
15.01.22
14:30
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II(H)
SV SW München
1:3 (19:25,25:17,23:25,18:25)
15.01.22
14:30
SV Lohhof II
SV SW München
1:3 (22:25,15:25,25:23,24:26)
29.01.22
12:00
ESV Ingolstadt(H)
TSG Maisach
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
29.01.22
12:00
ESV Ingolstadt(H)
MTV Pfaffenhofen
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
05.02.22
13:00
TSG Maisach(H)
SF Harteck
3:1 (22:25,25:14,25:18,25:10)
05.02.22
13:00
TSG Maisach(H)
TV Planegg Krailling
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
05.02.22
13:00
SF Harteck
TV Planegg Krailling
3:1 (25:22,13:25,25:14,25:17)
05.02.22
13:00
ESV Ingolstadt(H)
SV SW München
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
05.02.22
13:00
ESV Ingolstadt(H)
TSV 1862 Neuburg
Sonderwertung
05.02.22
13:00
SV SW München
TSV 1862 Neuburg
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
12.02.22
12:00
SF Harteck
SV SW München
0:3 (21:25,18:25,11:25)
12.02.22
12:00
TSG Maisach
SF Harteck
2:3 (25:23,25:18,23:25,19:25,7:15)
12.02.22
12:00
SV Lohhof II
FTM Schwabing III
2:3 (25:21,20:25,25:27,25:19,15:17)
12.02.22
12:00
FTM Schwabing III
TSG Maisach
3:2 (22:25,25:19,20:25,25:23,15:10)
12.02.22
14:30
ASV Dachau IV(H)
ESV Ingolstadt
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
12.02.22
14:30
ESV Ingolstadt
TV Planegg Krailling
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
12.02.22
14:30
TSV 1862 Neuburg(H)
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
12.02.22
14:30
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II(H)
TSV 1862 Neuburg
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
19.02.22
12:00
TSG Maisach(H)
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:19)
19.02.22
12:00
TSG Maisach(H)
SV Lohhof II
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:20)
19.02.22
12:00
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II
SV Lohhof II
3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:22)
19.02.22
14:30
FTM Schwabing III(H)
TSV 1862 Neuburg
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
19.02.22
14:30
MTV Pfaffenhofen
TSV 1862 Neuburg
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
05.03.22
13:00
MTV Pfaffenhofen(H)
ASV Dachau IV
3:1 (25:23,25:21,11:25,25:23)
05.03.22
13:00
MTV Pfaffenhofen(H)
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II
0:3 (19:25,16:25,12:25)
05.03.22
13:00
ASV Dachau IV
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II
0:3 (19:25,20:25,19:25)
09.03.22
14:30
SF Harteck
FTM Schwabing III
0:3 (17:25,19:25,18:25)
12.03.22
14:30
TSG Maisach(H)
TSV 1862 Neuburg
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
12.03.22
14:30
ASV Dachau IV
TSV 1862 Neuburg
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
14.03.22
12:00
MTV Pfaffenhofen
SV Lohhof II
3:1 (25:22,23:25,25:20,25:21)
17.03.22
20:00
TSG Maisach(H)
MTV Pfaffenhofen
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
19.03.22
12:00
MTV Pfaffenhofen(H)
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II
1:3 (21:25,25:19,9:25,18:25)
19.03.22
12:00
MTV Pfaffenhofen(H)
TV Planegg Krailling
0:3 (21:25,19:25,16:25)
19.03.22
12:00
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II
TV Planegg Krailling
3:2 (19:25,15:25,25:17,25:21,15:13)
19.03.22
14:30
FTM Schwabing III(H)
ESV Ingolstadt
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
19.03.22
14:30
ESV Ingolstadt
SV Lohhof II
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
24.03.22
20:00
TSG Maisach
MTV Pfaffenhofen
3:2 (20:25,25:20,25:18,23:25,15:7)
26.03.22
14:30
TSV 1862 Neuburg(H)
TV Planegg Krailling
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
26.03.22
14:30
TSV 1862 Neuburg(H)
SV Lohhof II
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
26.03.22
14:30
ASV Dachau IV(H)
MTV Pfaffenhofen
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
26.03.22
14:30
ASV Dachau IV(H)
SV SW München
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
26.03.22
14:30
MTV Pfaffenhofen
SV SW München
0:3 (22:25,16:25,16:25)
26.03.22
14:30
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II(H)
ESV Ingolstadt
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
26.03.22
14:30
SF Harteck
ESV Ingolstadt
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
29.03.22
14:30
TSG Maisach(H)
ASV Dachau IV
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
01.04.22
14:30
ASV Dachau IV
TV Planegg Krailling
0:3 (22:25,22:25,22:25)
02.04.22
14:00
SV SW München(H)
TSG Maisach
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
02.04.22
14:00
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II
TSG Maisach
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
03.04.22
13:00
SF Harteck(H)
SV Lohhof II
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
03.04.22
13:00
SF Harteck(H)
ASV Dachau IV
Sonderwertung
03.04.22
13:00
SV Lohhof II
ASV Dachau IV
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.04.22
14:30
FTM Schwabing III(H)
SV Lohhof II
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:18)
06.04.22
14:30
ASV Dachau IV(H)
TV Planegg Krailling
0:3 (22:25,22:25,22:25)
06.04.22
19:30
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II(H)
SF Harteck
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
07.04.22
20:00
FTM Schwabing III(H)
MTV Pfaffenhofen
3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:22)
09.04.22
14:30
ASV Dachau IV(H)
FTM Schwabing III
0:3 (11:25,16:25,19:25)
09.04.22
14:30
ASV Dachau IV(H)
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II
0:3 (23:25,18:25,16:25)
09.04.22
14:30
FTM Schwabing III
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II
3:1 (22:25,25:16,25:15,25:16)
14.04.22
19:30
MTV Pfaffenhofen
SV SW München
0:3 (14:25,18:25,11:25)
20.04.22
18:30
TV Planegg Krailling
SV Lohhof II
0:3 (19:25,15:25,27:29)
23.04.22
14:00
SV SW München(H)
FTM Schwabing III
3:1 (25:17,25:13,13:25,25:17)
23.04.22
14:00
SV SW München(H)
TV Planegg Krailling
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:22)
23.04.22
14:00
FTM Schwabing III
TV Planegg Krailling
1:3 (15:25,20:25,25:21,24:26)
30.04.22
SV Lohhof II(H)
SF Harteck
3:0 (25:11,25:19,27:25)
30.04.22
SV Lohhof II(H)
ASV Dachau IV
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
30.04.22
SF Harteck
ASV Dachau IV
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
02.05.22
20:00
SV SW München(H)
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:18)
07.05.22
14:30
TV Planegg Krailling(H)
SV SW München
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
07.05.22
14:30
TV Planegg Krailling(H)
FTM Schwabing III
3:2 (25:14,25:19,23:25,19:25,15:8)
07.05.22
14:30
SV SW München
FTM Schwabing III
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör