E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse 4 Männer (Saison 2023/2024)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
07.10.2314:001TSV Grafing IV(H)TSV Bad Endorf3:2 (25:22,25:15,12:25,20:25,15:11)
07.10.2314:002TSV Grafing IV(H)TSV Mühldorf III0:3 (14:25,23:25,23:25)
07.10.2314:003TSV Bad EndorfTSV Mühldorf III2:3 (18:25,26:24,22:25,25:18,11:15)
14.10.2314:004SV W.-Burghausen II(H)FC Kirchweidach3:2 (32:34,25:23,25:16,22:25,15:7)
14.10.2314:005SV W.-Burghausen II(H)SV Amerang3:1 (23:25,25:17,25:15,25:16)
14.10.2314:006FC KirchweidachSV Amerang3:0 (25:15,25:12,25:17)
14.10.2314:007TSV Mühldorf III(H)TSV Grafing IV3:0 (25:17,25:11,25:22)
14.10.2314:008TSV Mühldorf III(H)MTV Rosenheim II3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:21)
14.10.2314:009TSV Grafing IVMTV Rosenheim II0:3 (21:25,16:25,22:25)
21.10.2314:0010SV W.-Burghausen II(H)TSV Bad Endorf3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:22)
21.10.2314:0011SV W.-Burghausen II(H)MTV Rosenheim II1:3 (20:25,22:25,25:22,22:25)
21.10.2314:0012TSV Bad EndorfMTV Rosenheim II1:3 (24:26,25:19,21:25,22:25)
28.10.2314:0013FC Kirchweidach(H)TSV Mühldorf III0:3 (19:25,19:25,18:25)
28.10.2314:0014FC Kirchweidach(H)TSV Gars II3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:23)
28.10.2314:0015TSV Mühldorf IIITSV Gars II3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:18)
28.10.2314:0016TSV Grafing IV(H)SV Amerang0:3 (19:25,11:25,7:25)
28.10.2314:0017TSV Grafing IV(H)SV Schwindegg0:3 (20:25,9:25,21:25)
28.10.2314:0018SV AmerangSV Schwindegg3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:14)
11.11.2314:0019TSV Gars II(H)TSV Grafing IV2:3 (25:18,18:25,20:25,25:12,12:15)
11.11.2314:0020TSV Gars II(H)SV W.-Burghausen II3:1 (22:25,25:19,25:19,25:23)
11.11.2314:0021TSV Grafing IVSV W.-Burghausen II0:3 (21:25,18:25,13:25)
25.11.2314:0022SV Amerang(H)MTV Rosenheim II1:3 (22:25,25:17,16:25,23:25)
25.11.2314:0023SV Amerang(H)TSV Gars II1:3 (24:26,24:26,25:15,21:25)
25.11.2314:0024MTV Rosenheim IITSV Gars II3:0 (28:26,25:15,25:18)
25.11.2314:0025TSV Bad Endorf(H)FC Kirchweidach3:2 (23:25,25:15,25:27,25:22,15:11)
25.11.2314:0026TSV Bad Endorf(H)TSV Grafing IV3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:19)
25.11.2314:0027FC KirchweidachTSV Grafing IV3:0 (26:24,25:14,25:19)
25.11.2314:0028SV W.-Burghausen II(H)TSV Mühldorf III2:3 (14:25,25:16,12:25,25:18,13:15)
25.11.2314:0029SV W.-Burghausen II(H)SV Schwindegg3:0 (25:17,28:26,25:16)
25.11.2314:0030TSV Mühldorf IIISV Schwindegg3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:18)
16.12.2314:0037TSV Mühldorf III(H)SV Amerang3:1 (25:22,24:26,25:13,25:19)
16.12.2314:0038TSV Mühldorf III(H)TSV Bad Endorf3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:14)
16.12.2314:0039SV AmerangTSV Bad Endorf0:3 (21:25,11:25,13:25)
20.01.2414:0040SV Amerang(H)SV Schwindegg3:1 (19:25,25:22,25:20,25:17)
20.01.2414:0041SV Amerang(H)SV W.-Burghausen II1:3 (20:25,25:20,22:25,14:25)
20.01.2414:0042SV SchwindeggSV W.-Burghausen II1:3 (20:25,25:23,19:25,22:25)
20.01.2414:0043MTV Rosenheim II(H)TSV Gars II3:0 (25:18,27:25,25:15)
20.01.2414:0044MTV Rosenheim II(H)FC Kirchweidach3:0 (25:20,25:12,25:21)
20.01.2414:0045TSV Gars IIFC Kirchweidach0:3 (19:25,19:25,17:25)
27.01.2414:0046TSV Gars II(H)SV Schwindegg3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:19)
27.01.2414:0047TSV Gars II(H)TSV Bad Endorf1:3 (19:25,17:25,25:22,17:25)
27.01.2414:0048SV SchwindeggTSV Bad Endorf1:3 (17:25,15:25,25:22,12:25)
03.02.2413:0031SV Schwindegg(H)FC Kirchweidach3:1 (25:19,17:25,25:22,25:20)
03.02.2413:0032SV Schwindegg(H)MTV Rosenheim II0:3 (21:25,16:25,12:25)
03.02.2413:0033FC KirchweidachMTV Rosenheim II1:3 (21:25,25:23,23:25,15:25)
10.02.2414:0049SV Schwindegg(H)TSV Gars II2:3 (25:21,17:25,17:25,25:22,9:15)
10.02.2414:0050SV Schwindegg(H)TSV Grafing IV0:3 (24:26,23:25,14:25)
10.02.2414:0051TSV Gars IITSV Grafing IV0:3 (19:25,24:26,17:25)
17.02.2414:0052TSV Bad Endorf(H)SV Amerang3:0 (25:14,25:16,29:27)
17.02.2414:0053TSV Bad Endorf(H)MTV Rosenheim II2:3 (22:25,20:25,25:15,27:25,12:15)
17.02.2414:0054SV AmerangMTV Rosenheim II0:3 (14:25,18:25,20:25)
24.02.2414:0055SV W.-Burghausen II(H)MTV Rosenheim II3:1 (25:17,18:25,25:16,25:17)
24.02.2414:0056SV W.-Burghausen II(H)TSV Grafing IV3:0 (36:34,25:17,29:27)
24.02.2414:0057MTV Rosenheim IITSV Grafing IV3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:19)
24.02.2414:0058FC Kirchweidach(H)TSV Bad Endorf1:3 (16:25,21:25,25:23,24:26)
24.02.2414:0059FC Kirchweidach(H)SV Schwindegg3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:18)
24.02.2414:0060TSV Bad EndorfSV Schwindegg3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:22)
02.03.2414:0061TSV Mühldorf III(H)SV W.-Burghausen II3:2 (25:16,25:27,25:17,27:29,15:11)
02.03.2414:0062TSV Mühldorf III(H)FC Kirchweidach3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:20)
02.03.2414:0063SV W.-Burghausen IIFC Kirchweidach3:1 (25:14,20:25,25:23,25:23)
09.03.2414:0064TSV Bad Endorf(H)TSV Gars II3:2 (15:25,19:25,25:13,25:18,16:14)
09.03.2414:0065TSV Bad Endorf(H)SV W.-Burghausen II2:3 (25:14,21:25,25:21,12:25,11:15)
09.03.2414:0066TSV Gars IISV W.-Burghausen II3:2 (18:25,25:23,25:15,22:25,15:9)
09.03.2414:0067FC Kirchweidach(H)SV Amerang3:2 (25:16,23:25,27:25,25:27,15:11)
09.03.2414:0068FC Kirchweidach(H)TSV Grafing IV3:2 (22:25,25:20,25:21,25:27,15:11)
09.03.2414:0069SV AmerangTSV Grafing IV0:3 (16:25,18:25,18:25)
16.03.2414:0070SV Schwindegg(H)TSV Mühldorf III0:3 (12:25,21:25,21:25)
16.03.2414:0071SV Schwindegg(H)MTV Rosenheim II0:3 (23:25,10:25,19:25)
16.03.2414:0072TSV Mühldorf IIIMTV Rosenheim II3:1 (19:25,25:20,25:21,25:20)
13.04.2414:0034SV Amerang(H)TSV Gars II1:3 (25:18,17:25,24:26,18:25)
13.04.2414:0035SV Amerang(H)TSV Mühldorf III1:3 (18:25,25:18,20:25,23:25)
13.04.2414:0036TSV Gars IITSV Mühldorf III0:3 (20:25,12:25,15:25)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&