E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Kreisliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
05.10.1314:00SV Wald(H)TSV Dietmannsried0:3 (13:25,21:25,16:25)
05.10.1314:00SV Wald(H)TSV Obergünzburg III3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:23)
05.10.1314:00TSV DietmannsriedTSV Obergünzburg III3:1 (25:7,16:25,25:13,25:19)
05.10.1314:00VfL Buchloe II(H)SVS Türkheim0:3 (13:25,19:25,19:25)
05.10.1314:00VfL Buchloe II(H)TV Memmingen0:3 (12:25,11:25,19:25)
05.10.1314:00SVS TürkheimTV Memmingen1:3 (25:18,22:25,11:25,18:25)
05.10.1314:00TV Bad Grönenbach II(H)FC Ebenhofen3:1 (23:25,25:12,25:13,25:20)
05.10.1314:00TV Bad Grönenbach II(H)TV Kaufbeuren3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:18)
05.10.1314:00FC EbenhofenTV Kaufbeuren3:2 (21:25,23:25,25:17,25:19,15:12)
12.10.1314:00TV Kaufbeuren(H)SV Wald3:2 (25:15,25:14,30:32,14:25,15:13)
12.10.1314:00TV Kaufbeuren(H)SVS Türkheim0:3 (10:25,9:25,11:25)
12.10.1314:00SV WaldSVS Türkheim0:3 (22:25,11:25,18:25)
19.10.1314:00SVS Türkheim(H)TSV Obergünzburg III3:0 (25:12,25:20,25:17)
19.10.1314:00SVS Türkheim(H)TV Bad Grönenbach II2:3 (16:25,26:24,25:21,20:25,12:15)
19.10.1314:00TSV Obergünzburg IIITV Bad Grönenbach II1:3 (7:25,14:25,25:17,12:25)
19.10.1314:00TSV Dietmannsried(H)TV Memmingen3:1 (25:18,16:25,25:13,25:19)
19.10.1314:00TSV Dietmannsried(H)SV Wald3:1 (25:16,17:25,25:12,25:10)
19.10.1314:00TV MemmingenSV Wald3:0 (25:8,25:20,25:12)
02.11.1314:00TV Memmingen(H)TSV Obergünzburg III3:1 (25:12,25:10,24:26,25:11)
02.11.1314:00TV Memmingen(H)TV Kaufbeuren3:0 (25:16,25:8,25:8)
02.11.1314:00TSV Obergünzburg IIITV Kaufbeuren3:2 (26:24,25:15,22:25,22:25,15:7)
23.11.1314:00SVS Türkheim(H)TV Bad Grönenbach II3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:22,25:23)
23.11.1314:00SVS Türkheim(H)VfL Buchloe II3:0 (25:10,25:17,25:18)
23.11.1314:00TV Bad Grönenbach IIVfL Buchloe II3:1 (25:11,21:25,25:15,25:21)
30.11.1314:00VfL Buchloe II(H)TSV Obergünzburg III2:3 (21:25,25:20,25:16,21:25,15:17)
30.11.1314:00VfL Buchloe II(H)TV Memmingen0:3 (15:25,10:25,11:25)
30.11.1314:00TSV Obergünzburg IIITV Memmingen0:3 (9:25,10:25,14:25)
07.12.1314:00TV Kaufbeuren(H)TSV Dietmannsried1:3 (20:25,25:15,18:25,22:25)
07.12.1314:00TV Kaufbeuren(H)SVS Türkheim0:3 (18:25,19:25,20:25)
07.12.1314:00TSV DietmannsriedSVS Türkheim3:1 (25:20,25:21,21:25,25:18)
14.12.1314:00TSV Obergünzburg III(H)FC Ebenhofen1:3 (23:25,26:24,9:25,9:25)
14.12.1314:00TSV Obergünzburg III(H)TV Kaufbeuren0:3 (24:26,14:25,18:25)
14.12.1314:00FC EbenhofenTV Kaufbeuren3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:17)
18.01.1414:00TSV Dietmannsried(H)TV Kaufbeuren3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:21)
18.01.1414:00TSV Dietmannsried(H)VfL Buchloe II1:3 (24:26,25:18,16:25,22:25)
18.01.1414:00TV KaufbeurenVfL Buchloe II1:3 (27:25,15:25,17:25,13:25)
18.01.1414:00SV Wald(H)FC Ebenhofen1:3 (9:25,25:17,17:25,16:25)
18.01.1414:00SV Wald(H)TV Memmingen0:3 (20:25,18:25,19:25)
18.01.1414:00FC EbenhofenTV Memmingen3:1 (25:22,14:25,27:25,25:16)
25.01.1414:00TV Kaufbeuren(H)VfL Buchloe II0:3 (13:25,23:25,15:25)
25.01.1414:00TV Kaufbeuren(H)SV Wald2:3 (25:20,17:25,16:25,26:24,12:15)
25.01.1414:00VfL Buchloe IISV Wald1:3 (10:25,27:25,24:26,21:25)
25.01.1414:00FC Ebenhofen(H)SVS Türkheim0:3 (22:25,16:25,15:25)
25.01.1414:00FC Ebenhofen(H)TSV Dietmannsried0:3 (23:25,21:25,16:25)
25.01.1414:00SVS TürkheimTSV Dietmannsried3:2 (25:23,25:20,10:25,10:25,15:12)
08.02.1414:00TV Bad Grönenbach II(H)VfL Buchloe II3:2 (25:10,25:23,20:25,21:25,15:13)
08.02.1414:00TV Bad Grönenbach II(H)SV Wald3:1 (26:24,25:14,14:25,25:12)
08.02.1414:00VfL Buchloe IISV Wald3:2 (22:25,26:24,25:20,13:25,18:16)
15.02.1414:00TV Bad Grönenbach II(H)TSV Obergünzburg III3:1 (25:23,22:25,25:10,25:13)
15.02.1414:00TV Bad Grönenbach II(H)TSV Dietmannsried3:1 (27:25,25:22,26:28,25:19)
15.02.1414:00TSV Obergünzburg IIITSV Dietmannsried1:3 (17:25,25:15,17:25,14:25)
15.02.1414:00SVS TürkheimTV Memmingen(H)3:2 (25:23,25:27,25:22,22:25,15:12)
15.02.1414:00SVS TürkheimFC Ebenhofen0:3 (22:25,22:25,17:25)
15.02.1414:00TV Memmingen(H)FC Ebenhofen3:1 (25:21,25:21,23:25,25:8)
22.02.1414:00TSV Dietmannsried(H)TV Bad Grönenbach II3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:22)
22.02.1414:00TSV Dietmannsried(H)TV Memmingen3:2 (26:24,25:22,21:25,13:25,15:10)
22.02.1414:00TV Bad Grönenbach IITV Memmingen1:3 (25:18,18:25,19:25,13:25)
22.02.1414:00VfL Buchloe II(H)FC Ebenhofen3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:20,25:23)
22.02.1414:00VfL Buchloe II(H)TSV Obergünzburg III3:1 (26:24,12:25,25:20,25:23)
22.02.1414:00FC EbenhofenTSV Obergünzburg III3:1 (19:25,25:13,25:19,25:19)
15.03.1414:00TSV Obergünzburg III(H)SV Wald1:3 (10:25,25:19,20:25,20:25)
15.03.1414:00TSV Obergünzburg III(H)SVS Türkheim0:3 (11:25,18:25,16:25)
15.03.1414:00SV WaldSVS Türkheim0:3 (18:25,20:25,10:25)
15.03.1414:00TV Memmingen(H)TV Bad Grönenbach II3:1 (25:20,25:14,21:25,25:18)
15.03.1414:00TV Memmingen(H)TV Kaufbeuren3:0 (25:14,25:8,25:1)
15.03.1414:00TV Bad Grönenbach IITV Kaufbeuren3:0 (25:20,25:13,25:11)
15.03.1415:00TSV DietmannsriedVfL Buchloe II3:0 (25:10,25:15,25:9)
15.03.1415:00TSV DietmannsriedFC Ebenhofen(H)3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:18)
15.03.1415:00VfL Buchloe IIFC Ebenhofen(H)0:3 (13:25,24:26,13:25)
22.03.1414:00SV Wald(H)FC Ebenhofen2:3 (25:19,25:19,18:25,17:25,11:15)
22.03.1414:00SV Wald(H)TV Bad Grönenbach II0:3 (23:25,18:25,20:25)
22.03.1414:00FC EbenhofenTV Bad Grönenbach II3:2 (25:22,15:25,23:25,25:18,15:11)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&