E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Kreisklasse Süd Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
28.09.1314:001SV Mauerstetten IV(H)TSV Königsbrunn III3:1 (19:25,25:21,25:17,25:21)
28.09.1314:002SV Mauerstetten IV(H)TSV Schwabmünchen II3:1 (25:16,25:18,23:25,25:16)
28.09.1314:003TSV Königsbrunn IIITSV Schwabmünchen II3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:13)
28.09.1314:004TSV Buxheim(H)DJK Kaufbeuren3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:14)
28.09.1314:005TSV Buxheim(H)SV Mauerstetten V0:3 (14:25,16:25,20:25)
28.09.1314:006DJK KaufbeurenSV Mauerstetten V1:3 (18:25,25:18,22:25,6:25)
05.10.1314:007TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)DJK Kaufbeuren3:1 (25:22,25:22,12:25,25:15)
05.10.1314:008TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)SVS Türkheim II3:0 (25:10,25:15,25:14)
05.10.1314:009DJK KaufbeurenSVS Türkheim II3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:13)
12.10.1313:0010SV Mauerstetten V(H)TSV Sonthofen IV3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:17)
12.10.1313:0011SV Mauerstetten V(H)TSV Königsbrunn III1:3 (25:21,18:25,16:25,17:25)
12.10.1313:0012TSV Sonthofen IVTSV Königsbrunn III0:3 (10:25,12:25,7:25)
19.10.1313:0016TSV Sonthofen IV(H)SV Mauerstetten IV2:3 (23:25,25:22,26:24,20:25,11:15)
19.10.1313:0017TSV Sonthofen IV(H)DJK Kaufbeuren1:3 (25:22,10:25,13:25,13:25)
19.10.1313:0018SV Mauerstetten IVDJK Kaufbeuren0:3 (21:25,24:26,14:25)
19.10.1314:0013TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)SV Mauerstetten V0:3 (11:25,15:25,16:25)
19.10.1314:0014TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)TV Weitnau3:2 (26:24,25:14,15:25,23:25,15:5)
19.10.1314:0015SV Mauerstetten VTV Weitnau3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:15)
19.10.1314:0019SVS Türkheim II(H)TSV Königsbrunn III0:3 (8:25,9:25,11:25)
19.10.1314:0020SVS Türkheim II(H)TSV Buxheim0:3 (7:25,4:25,23:25)
19.10.1314:0021TSV Königsbrunn IIITSV Buxheim3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:18,25:17)
09.11.1314:0022SVS Türkheim II(H)TSV Königsbrunn III0:3 (2:25,11:25,7:25)
09.11.1314:0023SVS Türkheim II(H)TSV Sonthofen IV0:3 (14:25,12:25,20:25)
09.11.1314:0024TSV Königsbrunn IIITSV Sonthofen IV3:0 (25:7,25:9,25:18)
16.11.1313:0025SV Mauerstetten V(H)SV Mauerstetten IV3:1 (20:25,25:16,25:16,25:20)
16.11.1313:0026SV Mauerstetten V(H)SVS Türkheim II3:0 (25:11,25:22,25:22)
16.11.1313:0027SV Mauerstetten IVSVS Türkheim II3:1 (25:15,25:20,24:26,25:21)
30.11.1313:0031TSV Königsbrunn III(H)SV Mauerstetten IV3:0 (25:21,32:30,25:14)
30.11.1313:0032TSV Königsbrunn III(H)DJK Kaufbeuren3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:20)
30.11.1313:0033SV Mauerstetten IVDJK Kaufbeuren3:1 (18:25,27:25,25:21,27:25)
30.11.1314:0028SV Mauerstetten V(H)TSV Schwabmünchen II3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:15)
30.11.1314:0029SV Mauerstetten V(H)TSV Sonthofen IV3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:14)
30.11.1314:0030TSV Schwabmünchen IITSV Sonthofen IV3:1 (25:10,25:12,21:25,25:17)
30.11.1314:0034TV Weitnau(H)TSV Buxheim3:2 (26:24,14:25,26:24,20:25,15:5)
30.11.1314:0035TV Weitnau(H)SVS Türkheim II3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:17)
30.11.1314:0036TSV BuxheimSVS Türkheim II3:0 (25:11,25:13,25:14)
14.12.1314:0037DJK Kaufbeuren(H)TSV Königsbrunn III0:3 (16:25,18:25,19:25)
14.12.1314:0038DJK Kaufbeuren(H)TV Weitnau3:1 (25:12,25:18,20:25,25:14)
14.12.1314:0039TSV Königsbrunn IIITV Weitnau3:0 (25:14,28:26,25:22)
14.12.1314:0040TSV Buxheim(H)TSV Schwabmünchen II3:0 (25:7,25:12,26:24)
14.12.1314:0041TSV Buxheim(H)TSV Sonthofen IV3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:6)
14.12.1314:0042TSV Schwabmünchen IITSV Sonthofen IV1:3 (24:26,20:25,25:16,22:25)
11.01.1413:0046SV Mauerstetten IV(H)SV Mauerstetten V3:2 (26:24,18:25,24:26,25:22,15:8)
11.01.1413:0047SV Mauerstetten IV(H)TSV Buxheim2:3 (25:16,25:17,25:27,23:25,9:15)
11.01.1413:0048SV Mauerstetten VTSV Buxheim3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:15)
11.01.1414:0043TSV Sonthofen IV(H)TV Weitnau0:3 (19:25,21:25,23:25)
11.01.1414:0044TSV Sonthofen IV(H)SVS Türkheim II3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:7)
11.01.1414:0045TV WeitnauSVS Türkheim II3:1 (25:18,25:16,23:25,25:17)
18.01.1414:0049DJK Kaufbeuren(H)TSV Schwabmünchen II3:0 (25:13,25:13,25:22)
18.01.1414:0050DJK Kaufbeuren(H)TV Weitnau1:3 (26:24,19:25,14:25,16:25)
18.01.1414:0051TSV Schwabmünchen IITV Weitnau1:3 (25:14,18:25,16:25,15:25)
01.02.1414:0052TV Weitnau(H)SV Mauerstetten V3:2 (19:25,25:23,25:21,16:25,15:13)
01.02.1414:0053TV Weitnau(H)TSV Königsbrunn III2:3 (17:25,25:21,21:25,25:17,10:15)
01.02.1414:0054SV Mauerstetten VTSV Königsbrunn III0:3 (19:25,10:25,21:25)
01.02.1414:0055TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)SVS Türkheim II3:0 (25:14,26:24,25:18)
01.02.1414:0056TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)SV Mauerstetten IV1:3 (20:25,25:23,13:25,24:26)
01.02.1414:0057SVS Türkheim IISV Mauerstetten IV0:3 (12:25,16:25,9:25)
01.02.1414:0058TSV Sonthofen IV(H)DJK Kaufbeuren0:3 (23:25,21:25,19:25)
01.02.1414:0059TSV Sonthofen IV(H)TSV Buxheim2:3 (25:19,24:26,25:23,21:25,12:15)
01.02.1414:0060DJK KaufbeurenTSV Buxheim3:1 (25:27,25:17,25:23,25:14)
15.02.1414:0061SV Mauerstetten IV(H)TSV Buxheim3:1 (25:16,25:18,18:25,25:21)
15.02.1414:0062SV Mauerstetten IV(H)TV Weitnau3:1 (25:23,25:20,20:25,25:14)
15.02.1414:0063TSV BuxheimTV Weitnau0:3 (21:25,22:25,11:25)
22.02.1412:0070TV Weitnau(H)TSV Sonthofen IV3:0 (25:16,25:18,26:24)
22.02.1412:0071TV Weitnau(H)SV Mauerstetten IV3:0 (25:22,25:20,29:27)
22.02.1412:0072TSV Sonthofen IVSV Mauerstetten IV2:3 (25:23,16:25,25:23,16:25,13:15)
22.02.1413:0064SVS Türkheim II(H)DJK Kaufbeuren0:3 (12:25,23:25,17:25)
22.02.1413:0065SVS Türkheim II(H)SV Mauerstetten V0:3 (5:25,9:25,13:25)
22.02.1413:0066DJK KaufbeurenSV Mauerstetten V0:3 (20:25,16:25,17:25)
22.02.1414:0067TSV Königsbrunn III(H)TSV Schwabmünchen II3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:12)
22.02.1414:0068TSV Königsbrunn III(H)TSV Buxheim3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:13)
22.02.1414:0069TSV Schwabmünchen IITSV Buxheim0:3 (20:25,22:25,20:25)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&