E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Kreisliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
11.10.1414:30SVS Türkheim(H)SV Wald3:0 (25:8,25:13,25:21)
11.10.1414:30SVS Türkheim(H)TV Senden-Ay3:1 (25:18,25:15,22:25,25:19)
11.10.1414:30SV WaldTV Senden-Ay2:3 (21:25,25:18,22:25,25:21,14:16)
18.10.1414:30TV Senden-Ay(H)VfL Buchloe II3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:23)
18.10.1414:30TV Senden-Ay(H)TV Immenstadt3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:12)
18.10.1414:30SV Mauerstetten IV(H)FC Ebenhofen2:3 (19:25,25:20,25:20,20:25,9:15)
18.10.1414:30SV Mauerstetten IV(H)TV Weitnau3:1 (25:27,25:17,25:17,25:10)
08.11.1414:30VfL Buchloe II(H)SVS Türkheim0:3 (15:25,17:25,15:25)
08.11.1414:30VfL Buchloe II(H)SV Mauerstetten IV2:3 (18:25,21:25,25:20,25:22,6:15)
08.11.1414:30SVS TürkheimSV Mauerstetten IV3:0 (25:22,25:11,25:17)
08.11.1414:30TV Weitnau(H)TV Immenstadt3:2 (17:25,12:25,25:19,25:23,15:7)
08.11.1414:30TV Weitnau(H)TV Senden-Ay3:1 (25:19,20:25,26:24,28:26)
08.11.1414:30TV ImmenstadtTV Senden-Ay3:1 (25:15,26:28,25:18,25:17)
22.11.1414:30SV Wald(H)VfL Buchloe II0:3 (21:25,19:25,11:25)
22.11.1414:30SV Wald(H)TV Weitnau3:2 (15:25,9:25,25:9,25:23,15:13)
22.11.1414:30VfL Buchloe IITV Weitnau3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:19)
22.11.1414:30TV Senden-Ay(H)SV Mauerstetten IV1:3 (29:27,21:25,23:25,18:25)
22.11.1414:30TV Senden-Ay(H)FC Ebenhofen3:1 (25:21,19:25,26:24,25:10)
22.11.1414:30SV Mauerstetten IVFC Ebenhofen0:3 (15:25,23:25,22:25)
06.12.1414:30SVS Türkheim(H)SV Mauerstetten IV3:0 (25:16,25:9,25:21)
06.12.1414:30SVS Türkheim(H)SV Wald3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:11)
06.12.1414:30SV Mauerstetten IVSV Wald3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:17)
06.12.1414:30FC Ebenhofen(H)VfL Buchloe II3:1 (25:8,23:25,25:12,25:15)
06.12.1414:30FC Ebenhofen(H)TV Weitnau3:0 (25:7,25:22,25:14)
06.12.1414:30VfL Buchloe IITV Weitnau3:2 (25:23,24:26,25:20,19:25,16:14)
10.01.1514:30TV Immenstadt(H)FC Ebenhofen3:2 (15:25,25:18,25:21,13:25,15:11)
10.01.1514:30TV Immenstadt(H)SVS Türkheim0:3 (11:25,19:25,18:25)
10.01.1514:30FC EbenhofenSVS Türkheim3:2 (25:19,18:25,18:25,25:20,15:13)
10.01.1514:30VfL Buchloe II(H)SV Mauerstetten IV3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:23)
10.01.1514:30VfL Buchloe II(H)TV Senden-Ay3:0 (25:23,25:17,26:24)
10.01.1514:30SV Mauerstetten IVTV Senden-Ay3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:23)
31.01.1514:30SVS Türkheim(H)VfL Buchloe II2:3 (25:12,25:12,21:25,23:25,9:15)
31.01.1514:30SVS Türkheim(H)TV Immenstadt3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:14)
31.01.1514:30SV Wald(H)FC Ebenhofen0:3 (19:25,24:26,14:25)
31.01.1514:30SV Wald(H)TV Weitnau3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
07.02.1514:30SV Wald(H)VfL Buchloe II3:2 (15:25,22:25,25:23,25:15,16:14)
07.02.1514:30SV Wald(H)TV Immenstadt0:3 (26:28,9:25,17:25)
07.02.1514:30VfL Buchloe IITV Immenstadt0:3 (11:25,16:25,17:25)
07.02.1514:30TV Senden-Ay(H)SVS Türkheim0:3 (21:25,12:25,23:25)
07.02.1514:30TV Senden-Ay(H)TV Weitnau3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:22)
07.02.1514:30SVS TürkheimTV Weitnau3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:11)
28.02.1514:30TV Immenstadt(H)FC Ebenhofen2:3 (25:20,24:26,25:19,15:25,14:16)
28.02.1514:30TV Immenstadt(H)VfL Buchloe II3:1 (25:17,24:26,25:21,25:13)
28.02.1514:30FC EbenhofenVfL Buchloe II3:1 (25:16,25:21,22:25,25:22)
07.03.1514:30SV Mauerstetten IV(H)SV Wald0:3 (17:25,21:25,24:26)
07.03.1514:30SV Mauerstetten IV(H)TV Immenstadt1:3 (15:25,11:25,26:24,19:25)
07.03.1514:30SV WaldTV Immenstadt0:3 (15:25,18:25,13:25)
07.03.1514:30FC Ebenhofen(H)SVS Türkheim1:3 (21:25,25:18,20:25,17:25)
07.03.1514:30FC Ebenhofen(H)TV Weitnau3:0 (25:6,25:12,25:13)
07.03.1514:30SVS TürkheimTV Weitnau3:0 (25:14,25:20,26:24)
14.03.1514:30FC Ebenhofen(H)SV Wald3:1 (23:25,25:7,25:20,25:8)
14.03.1514:30FC Ebenhofen(H)TV Senden-Ay3:2 (23:25,25:19,25:12,17:25,15:13)
14.03.1514:30SV WaldTV Senden-Ay0:3 (22:25,22:25,17:25)
14.03.1514:30TV Weitnau(H)TV Immenstadt0:3 (18:25,23:25,24:26)
14.03.1514:30TV Weitnau(H)SV Mauerstetten IV2:3 (25:21,26:24,20:25,17:25,10:15)
14.03.1514:30TV ImmenstadtSV Mauerstetten IV3:1 (5:25,25:15,25:20,25:19)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&