www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BK Nord Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Schwaben
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL
Fr.
Mä.
BK
Mä.
BK Nord
Fr.
BK Süd
Fr.
KL Mitte
Fr.
KL Nord
Fr.
Mä.
KL Süd
Fr.
Mä.
KK Mitte
Fr.
KK Nord
Fr.
KK A.-Süd
Fr.
KK Süd
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BP
Fr.
Mä.
KP
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Rel. BZL
Fr.
Mä.
Rel. BK
Fr.
Mä.
Rel. KLM
Fr.
Rel. KLN
Fr.
Rel. KLS
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse Nord Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 28.03.18 21:32
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.17
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III
2:3 (16:25,22:25,25:21,25:19,14:16)
30.09.17
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
SC Altenmünster
0:3 (12:25,19:25,14:25)
30.09.17
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III
SC Altenmünster
0:3 (22:25,22:25,18:25)
07.10.17
14:30
TSV Inchenhofen(H)
TSV Friedberg III
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:19)
07.10.17
14:30
TSV Inchenhofen(H)
FSV Marktoffingen IV
3:2 (25:15,20:25,23:25,25:21,15:10)
07.10.17
14:30
TSV Friedberg III
FSV Marktoffingen IV
0:3 (15:25,21:25,17:25)
14.10.17
14:30
TSV Friedberg III(H)
TSV Inchenhofen
0:3 (18:25,22:25,18:25)
14.10.17
14:30
TSV Friedberg III(H)
VSC Donauwörth
0:3 (12:25,14:25,16:25)
14.10.17
14:30
TSV Inchenhofen
VSC Donauwörth
1:3 (26:24,16:25,15:25,23:25)
14.10.17
14:30
SC Tapfheim(H)
FSV Marktoffingen IV
0:3 (10:25,15:25,14:25)
14.10.17
14:30
SC Tapfheim(H)
SC Kissing
2:3 (25:23,14:25,25:19,17:25,12:15)
14.10.17
14:30
FSV Marktoffingen IV
SC Kissing
3:1 (25:21,25:15,20:25,26:24)
28.10.17
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
TSV Friedberg III
1:3 (27:29,26:24,16:25,17:25)
28.10.17
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
TSV Aichach
0:3 (16:25,20:25,20:25)
28.10.17
14:30
TSV Friedberg III
TSV Aichach
0:3 (22:25,16:25,25:27)
28.10.17
14:30
VSC Donauwörth(H)
SC Tapfheim
3:1 (19:25,25:12,25:12,25:18)
28.10.17
14:30
VSC Donauwörth(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III
3:0 (25:11,25:13,25:19)
28.10.17
14:30
SC Tapfheim
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III
0:3 (7:25,22:25,12:25)
04.11.17
14:30
VSC Donauwörth(H)
FC Langweid
3:2 (14:25,25:22,13:25,25:18,15:8)
04.11.17
14:30
VSC Donauwörth(H)
SC Kissing
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:18)
04.11.17
14:30
FC Langweid
SC Kissing
2:3 (25:20,22:25,25:22,9:25,11:15)
04.11.17
14:30
FSV Marktoffingen IV(H)
SC Altenmünster
1:3 (24:26,25:20,17:25,24:26)
04.11.17
14:30
FSV Marktoffingen IV(H)
TSV Aichach
3:2 (26:28,25:22,25:14,19:25,15:8)
04.11.17
14:30
SC Altenmünster
TSV Aichach
3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:15)
18.11.17
14:30
TSV Friedberg III(H)
SC Altenmünster
1:3 (26:24,10:25,23:25,15:25)
18.11.17
14:30
TSV Friedberg III(H)
SC Tapfheim
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:23)
18.11.17
14:30
SC Altenmünster
SC Tapfheim
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:22)
18.11.17
14:30
FSV Marktoffingen IV(H)
VSC Donauwörth
2:3 (27:25,25:20,21:25,17:25,8:15)
18.11.17
14:30
FSV Marktoffingen IV(H)
FC Langweid
3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:21)
18.11.17
14:30
VSC Donauwörth
FC Langweid
3:0 (25:20,25:5,25:10)
18.11.17
14:30
TSV Aichach(H)
TSV Inchenhofen
3:1 (25:10,25:22,26:28,25:18)
18.11.17
14:30
TSV Aichach(H)
SC Kissing
3:1 (25:23,18:25,25:19,25:21)
18.11.17
14:30
TSV Inchenhofen
SC Kissing
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:12)
25.11.17
14:30
FSV Marktoffingen IV(H)
SC Kissing
3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:21,25:19)
25.11.17
14:30
FSV Marktoffingen IV(H)
SC Altenmünster
3:1 (25:16,25:23,14:25,25:10)
25.11.17
14:30
SC Kissing
SC Altenmünster
2:3 (17:25,26:24,25:15,22:25,4:15)
02.12.17
13:00
TSV Friedberg III(H)
SC Tapfheim
3:1 (21:25,25:16,25:19,25:11)
02.12.17
13:00
TSV Friedberg III(H)
TSV Aichach
2:3 (23:25,25:21,25:18,18:25,10:15)
02.12.17
13:00
SC Tapfheim
TSV Aichach
0:3 (23:25,22:25,21:25)
02.12.17
14:30
VSC Donauwörth(H)
FSV Marktoffingen IV
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:19)
02.12.17
14:30
VSC Donauwörth(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III
3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:17)
02.12.17
14:30
FSV Marktoffingen IV
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III
3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:22)
02.12.17
14:30
SC Kissing(H)
TSV Inchenhofen
3:2 (19:25,22:25,25:22,25:22,15:10)
02.12.17
14:30
SC Kissing(H)
SC Altenmünster
2:3 (24:26,25:16,25:22,15:25,9:15)
02.12.17
14:30
TSV Inchenhofen
SC Altenmünster
3:1 (23:25,25:23,25:11,25:16)
16.12.17
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III(H)
TSV Inchenhofen
0:3 (16:25,18:25,18:25)
16.12.17
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III(H)
SC Altenmünster
0:3 (18:25,22:25,23:25)
16.12.17
14:30
TSV Inchenhofen
SC Altenmünster
3:1 (25:19,25:14,22:25,25:21)
27.01.18
14:30
SC Kissing(H)
TSV Friedberg III
1:3 (18:25,25:17,18:25,21:25)
27.01.18
14:30
SC Kissing(H)
FC Langweid
3:1 (26:24,30:32,25:15,25:21)
27.01.18
14:30
TSV Friedberg III
FC Langweid
3:1 (25:12,24:26,25:17,27:25)
27.01.18
14:30
SC Tapfheim
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III
0:3 (16:25,24:26,19:25)
27.01.18
14:30
TSV Inchenhofen(H)
SC Tapfheim
3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:19)
27.01.18
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III
TSV Inchenhofen(H)
1:3 (9:25,25:9,5:25,22:25)
03.02.18
14:30
TSV Aichach(H)
SC Tapfheim
3:2 (25:20,16:25,21:25,25:20,15:11)
03.02.18
14:30
TSV Aichach(H)
FSV Marktoffingen IV
2:3 (20:25,25:13,22:25,25:21,13:15)
03.02.18
14:30
SC Tapfheim
FSV Marktoffingen IV
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
10.02.18
14:30
SC Altenmünster(H)
TSV Friedberg III
0:3 (20:25,24:26,21:25)
10.02.18
14:30
SC Altenmünster(H)
VSC Donauwörth
0:3 (14:25,6:25,23:25)
10.02.18
14:30
TSV Friedberg III
VSC Donauwörth
1:3 (15:25,25:19,18:25,16:25)
10.02.18
14:30
TSV Inchenhofen(H)
FC Langweid
2:3 (25:16,18:25,25:11,21:25,7:15)
10.02.18
14:30
TSV Inchenhofen(H)
FSV Marktoffingen IV
1:3 (21:25,25:20,14:25,20:25)
10.02.18
14:30
FC Langweid
FSV Marktoffingen IV
2:3 (25:22,22:25,17:25,25:22,11:15)
10.02.18
14:30
SC Kissing(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III
2:3 (25:23,25:21,21:25,13:25,9:15)
10.02.18
14:30
SC Kissing(H)
TSV Aichach
1:3 (25:22,21:25,18:25,14:25)
10.02.18
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III
TSV Aichach
0:3 (23:25,18:25,20:25)
24.02.18
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III(H)
SC Kissing
3:2 (29:27,20:25,18:25,25:14,15:12)
24.02.18
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III(H)
TSV Friedberg III
1:3 (20:25,23:25,26:24,18:25)
24.02.18
14:30
SC Kissing
TSV Friedberg III
3:2 (25:23,23:25,20:25,25:16,15:10)
24.02.18
14:30
SC Tapfheim(H)
FC Langweid
0:3 (22:25,6:25,20:25)
24.02.18
14:30
SC Tapfheim(H)
TSV Inchenhofen
0:3 (13:25,21:25,17:25)
24.02.18
14:30
FC Langweid
TSV Inchenhofen
2:3 (18:25,22:25,25:19,25:22,9:15)
24.02.18
14:30
SC Altenmünster(H)
VSC Donauwörth
0:3 (21:25,25:27,18:25)
24.02.18
14:30
SC Altenmünster(H)
TSV Aichach
3:1 (30:28,21:25,25:14,26:24)
24.02.18
14:30
VSC Donauwörth
TSV Aichach
3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:20)
10.03.18
14:30
SC Tapfheim(H)
VSC Donauwörth
0:3 (18:25,16:25,18:25)
10.03.18
14:30
SC Tapfheim(H)
SC Kissing
1:3 (25:22,13:25,16:25,23:25)
10.03.18
14:30
VSC Donauwörth
SC Kissing
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:20)
10.03.18
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III
3:1 (21:25,28:26,25:20,25:19)
10.03.18
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
TSV Aichach
0:3 (7:25,16:25,13:25)
10.03.18
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III
TSV Aichach
3:1 (25:18,26:24,23:25,25:20)
24.03.18
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III(H)
TSV Friedberg III
3:2 (18:25,20:25,25:20,25:20,15:9)
24.03.18
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III(H)
FSV Marktoffingen IV
1:3 (17:25,20:25,25:13,25:27)
24.03.18
14:30
TSV Friedberg III
FSV Marktoffingen IV
0:3 (15:25,17:25,17:25)
24.03.18
14:30
SC Altenmünster(H)
FC Langweid
1:3 (25:15,19:25,22:25,23:25)
24.03.18
14:30
SC Altenmünster(H)
SC Tapfheim
3:1 (5:25,25:21,25:14,27:25)
24.03.18
14:30
FC Langweid
SC Tapfheim
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:15)
24.03.18
14:30
TSV Aichach(H)
TSV Inchenhofen
3:2 (25:21,25:16,21:25,22:25,22:20)
24.03.18
14:30
TSV Aichach(H)
VSC Donauwörth
1:3 (25:22,9:25,20:25,19:25)
24.03.18
14:30
TSV Inchenhofen
VSC Donauwörth
0:3 (17:25,19:25,24:26)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör