E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Kreisliga Süd Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
21.10.1714:30SVS Türkheim IV(H)TV Mering e.V. II3:0 (25:22,26:24,25:21)
21.10.1714:30SVS Türkheim IV(H)TV Nesselwang3:0 (25:13,26:24,25:21)
21.10.1714:30TV Mering e.V. IITV Nesselwang0:3 (12:25,16:25,15:25)
28.10.1714:30TV Bad Grönenbach(H)SVS Türkheim IV3:1 (25:17,25:21,25:27,25:18)
28.10.1714:30TV Bad Grönenbach(H)TV Mering e.V. II3:0 (25:20,25:13,25:16)
28.10.1714:30SVS Türkheim IVTV Mering e.V. II2:3 (25:16,25:14,22:25,15:25,11:15)
04.11.1712:00TV Mering e.V.(H)TV Mering e.V. II3:2 (25:16,25:17,17:25,15:25,15:9)
04.11.1712:00TV Mering e.V.(H)SSV Bobingen II1:3 (26:24,19:25,10:25,11:25)
04.11.1712:00TV Bad GrönenbachTV Mering e.V. II3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:19)
04.11.1712:00TV Bad GrönenbachSSV Bobingen II2:3 (25:16,26:24,21:25,14:25,13:15)
11.11.1714:30TSV Schwabmünchen III(H)TV Mering e.V.2:3 (22:25,25:21,18:25,25:18,11:15)
11.11.1714:30TSV Schwabmünchen III(H)TV Nesselwang0:3 (16:25,17:25,18:25)
11.11.1714:30TV Mering e.V.TV Nesselwang0:3 (18:25,20:25,14:25)
11.11.1714:30SSV Bobingen II(H)SV Mauerstetten3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:13)
11.11.1714:30SSV Bobingen II(H)SVS Türkheim IV3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:15)
11.11.1714:30SV MauerstettenSVS Türkheim IV2:3 (15:25,20:25,27:25,25:23,8:15)
25.11.1714:30SVS Türkheim IV(H)TV Mering e.V.1:3 (17:25,24:26,25:18,19:25)
25.11.1714:30SVS Türkheim IV(H)TV Nesselwang2:3 (25:23,25:27,25:19,19:25,12:15)
25.11.1714:30TV Mering e.V.TV Nesselwang3:1 (25:17,25:19,11:25,25:10)
25.11.1714:30SV Mauerstetten(H)TV Bad Grönenbach2:3 (25:21,17:25,18:25,25:22,13:15)
25.11.1714:30SV Mauerstetten(H)TSV Schwabmünchen III3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:15)
25.11.1714:30TV Bad GrönenbachTSV Schwabmünchen III3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:13)
02.12.1714:30TV Mering e.V.(H)TV Mering e.V. II2:3 (25:10,25:13,24:26,16:25,13:15)
02.12.1714:30TV Mering e.V.(H)SV Mauerstetten3:2 (22:25,25:13,18:25,25:21,15:12)
02.12.1714:30TV Mering e.V. IISV Mauerstetten2:3 (7:25,22:25,25:19,25:23,12:15)
09.12.1714:30TV Nesselwang(H)SSV Bobingen II1:3 (19:25,25:15,10:25,17:25)
09.12.1714:30TV Nesselwang(H)TV Bad Grönenbach1:3 (13:25,17:25,25:12,23:25)
09.12.1714:30SSV Bobingen IITV Bad Grönenbach3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:20,25:22)
16.12.1714:30SSV Bobingen II(H)TV Mering e.V.3:0 (25:20,25:19,26:24)
16.12.1714:30SSV Bobingen II(H)SV Mauerstetten3:2 (25:16,25:21,18:25,17:25,15:11)
16.12.1714:30TV Mering e.V.SV Mauerstetten3:1 (25:18,25:18,22:25,25:18)
20.01.1814:30SSV Bobingen II(H)TSV Schwabmünchen III3:0 (25:9,25:14,25:14)
20.01.1814:30SSV Bobingen II(H)TV Mering e.V. II3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:18)
20.01.1814:30TSV Schwabmünchen IIITV Mering e.V. II3:2 (25:20,16:25,23:25,26:24,15:12)
27.01.1814:30TV Bad Grönenbach(H)SVS Türkheim IV3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:17)
27.01.1814:30TV Bad Grönenbach(H)TV Mering e.V.0:3 (18:25,20:25,21:25)
27.01.1814:30SVS Türkheim IVTV Mering e.V.2:3 (25:23,10:25,25:21,23:25,6:15)
03.02.1812:00SV Mauerstetten(H)TV Nesselwang2:3 (25:27,20:25,25:15,25:22,13:15)
03.02.1812:00SV Mauerstetten(H)SVS Türkheim IV0:3 (25:27,19:25,9:25)
03.02.1812:00TSV Schwabmünchen III(H)TV Nesselwang0:3 (5:25,19:25,11:25)
03.02.1812:00TSV Schwabmünchen III(H)SVS Türkheim IV0:3 (19:25,20:25,15:25)
17.02.1814:30TSV Schwabmünchen III(H)TV Mering e.V.1:3 (10:25,25:21,18:25,16:25)
17.02.1814:30TSV Schwabmünchen III(H)TV Bad Grönenbach1:3 (9:25,17:25,25:22,14:25)
17.02.1814:30TV Mering e.V.TV Bad Grönenbach1:3 (25:21,23:25,23:25,20:25)
17.02.1814:30TV Mering e.V. II(H)SSV Bobingen II0:3 (16:25,6:25,9:25)
17.02.1814:30TV Mering e.V. II(H)TV Nesselwang1:3 (20:25,23:25,25:22,21:25)
17.02.1814:30SSV Bobingen IITV Nesselwang3:0 (27:25,25:15,25:18)
10.03.1814:30SVS Türkheim IV(H)SSV Bobingen II0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
10.03.1814:30SVS Türkheim IV(H)TSV Schwabmünchen III0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
10.03.1814:30SSV Bobingen IITSV Schwabmünchen III3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:14)
10.03.1814:30TV Nesselwang(H)SV Mauerstetten3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:23)
10.03.1814:30TV Nesselwang(H)TV Bad Grönenbach2:3 (21:25,25:17,25:20,21:25,13:15)
10.03.1814:30SV MauerstettenTV Bad Grönenbach2:3 (25:10,21:25,25:18,13:25,14:16)
24.03.1814:30TV Mering e.V. II(H)TSV Schwabmünchen III2:3 (21:25,25:21,22:25,25:15,13:15)
24.03.1814:30TV Mering e.V. II(H)SV Mauerstetten1:3 (19:25,18:25,25:21,15:25)
24.03.1814:30TSV Schwabmünchen IIISV Mauerstetten0:3 (15:25,17:25,21:25)



&

&