www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BK Süd Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2018/2019
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Schwaben
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL
Fr.
Mä.
BK
Mä.
BK Nord
Fr.
BK Süd
Fr.
KL Mitte
Fr.
KL Nord
Fr.
Mä.
KL Süd
Fr.
Mä.
KK Mitte
Fr.
KK Nord
Fr.
KK Süd
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BP
Fr.
Mä.
KP
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Rel. BZL
Fr.
Mä.
Rel. BK
Fr.
Mä.
Rel. KLM
Fr.
Fr.
Rel. KLN
Fr.
Fr.
Rel. KLS
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse Süd Frauen (Saison 2018/2019)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 30.03.19 10:53
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
06.10.18
12:00
TSV Friedberg II(H)
TSV Friedberg III
3:1 (25:20,16:25,25:21,25:11)
06.10.18
12:00
TSV Friedberg II(H)
FC Ebenhofen
3:1 (25:17,24:26,25:23,28:26)
06.10.18
12:00
TSV Friedberg III
FC Ebenhofen
3:1 (25:23,20:25,25:15,25:23)
06.10.18
14:00
VfR Jettingen
TSV Pfuhl(H)
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:14)
06.10.18
14:00
VfR Jettingen(H)
SVS Türkheim
2:3 (25:19,17:25,20:25,25:21,10:15)
06.10.18
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
SVS Türkheim
0:3 (12:25,14:25,15:25)
13.10.18
14:30
VfR Jettingen(H)
TSV Friedberg III
3:2 (24:26,25:18,25:15,22:25,15:6)
13.10.18
14:30
VfR Jettingen(H)
VfL Buchloe
3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:20)
13.10.18
14:30
TSV Friedberg III
VfL Buchloe
2:3 (25:20,25:22,19:25,22:25,7:15)
13.10.18
14:30
VfL Großkötz(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
3:1 (25:23,22:25,25:20,25:17)
13.10.18
14:30
VfL Großkötz(H)
FC Ebenhofen
3:0 (25:10,25:22,25:16)
13.10.18
14:30
TSV Weissenhorn
FC Ebenhofen
3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:20,25:21)
20.10.18
12:00
TSV Friedberg II(H)
SSV Bobingen
3:1 (25:17,25:12,25:27,25:16)
20.10.18
12:00
TSV Friedberg II(H)
SVS Türkheim
3:2 (13:25,17:25,25:19,25:18,15:13)
20.10.18
12:00
SSV Bobingen
SVS Türkheim
2:3 (25:8,18:25,25:16,10:25,9:15)
20.10.18
14:30
VfL Buchloe(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
1:3 (26:28,20:25,25:15,19:25)
20.10.18
14:30
VfL Buchloe(H)
VfL Großkötz
1:3 (18:25,17:25,25:15,18:25)
20.10.18
14:30
TSV Weissenhorn
VfL Großkötz
0:3 (19:25,24:26,23:25)
27.10.18
14:30
SVS Türkheim(H)
VfL Buchloe
3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:20)
27.10.18
14:30
SVS Türkheim(H)
TSV Friedberg II
3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:12,25:21)
27.10.18
14:30
VfL Buchloe
TSV Friedberg II
3:1 (25:20,25:16,18:25,25:18)
27.10.18
14:30
SSV Bobingen(H)
VfR Jettingen
1:3 (13:25,15:25,27:25,21:25)
27.10.18
14:30
SSV Bobingen(H)
TSV Friedberg III
3:2 (12:25,25:18,22:25,25:20,15:6)
27.10.18
14:30
VfR Jettingen
TSV Friedberg III
3:1 (20:25,25:13,25:20,25:23)
27.10.18
14:30
FC Ebenhofen(H)
VfL Großkötz
0:3 (20:25,17:25,21:25)
27.10.18
14:30
FC Ebenhofen(H)
TSV Pfuhl
3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:22,25:19)
27.10.18
14:30
VfL Großkötz
TSV Pfuhl
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:13)
17.11.18
14:30
SVS Türkheim(H)
FC Ebenhofen
3:1 (25:15,25:23,23:25,25:19)
17.11.18
14:30
SVS Türkheim(H)
VfL Buchloe
3:2 (25:19,23:25,26:24,20:25,15:10)
17.11.18
14:30
FC Ebenhofen
VfL Buchloe
1:3 (26:24,19:25,13:25,15:25)
17.11.18
14:30
VfL Großkötz(H)
TSV Friedberg II
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:17)
17.11.18
14:30
VfL Großkötz(H)
TSV Pfuhl
3:1 (25:22,25:22,23:25,25:22)
17.11.18
14:30
TSV Friedberg II
TSV Pfuhl
3:2 (25:9,23:25,25:15,25:27,15:13)
01.12.18
12:00
TSV Friedberg II(H)
VfR Jettingen
0:3 (13:25,20:25,20:25)
01.12.18
12:00
TSV Friedberg II(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:14)
01.12.18
12:00
VfR Jettingen
TSV Weissenhorn
3:2 (27:25,17:25,25:14,24:26,15:11)
01.12.18
14:30
VfL Großkötz(H)
TSV Friedberg III
3:2 (27:29,25:15,25:12,25:27,15:7)
01.12.18
14:30
VfL Großkötz(H)
SVS Türkheim
3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:21,25:13)
01.12.18
14:30
TSV Friedberg III
SVS Türkheim
1:3 (24:26,19:25,27:25,16:25)
01.12.18
14:30
VfL Buchloe(H)
SSV Bobingen
2:3 (25:15,19:25,25:23,20:25,11:15)
01.12.18
14:30
VfL Buchloe(H)
TSV Pfuhl
3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:21)
01.12.18
14:30
SSV Bobingen
TSV Pfuhl
3:2 (17:25,14:25,25:19,25:20,15:7)
15.12.18
14:30
SSV Bobingen(H)
SVS Türkheim
1:3 (17:25,25:15,15:25,20:25)
15.12.18
14:30
SSV Bobingen(H)
VfL Großkötz
0:3 (19:25,25:27,16:25)
15.12.18
14:30
SVS Türkheim
VfL Großkötz
2:3 (25:23,14:25,12:25,25:21,14:16)
15.12.18
14:30
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
VfR Jettingen
3:2 (21:25,25:22,25:18,18:25,15:9)
15.12.18
14:30
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
FC Ebenhofen
3:1 (20:25,31:29,25:10,25:8)
15.12.18
14:30
VfR Jettingen
FC Ebenhofen
3:0 (25:10,25:19,25:20)
19.01.19
14:30
FC Ebenhofen(H)
TSV Pfuhl
3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:16)
19.01.19
14:30
FC Ebenhofen(H)
TSV Friedberg III
3:1 (25:19,25:20,24:26,28:26)
19.01.19
14:30
TSV Pfuhl
TSV Friedberg III
3:2 (25:17,13:25,25:23,20:25,15:11)
26.01.19
14:30
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
TSV Friedberg II
1:3 (25:23,16:25,24:26,14:25)
26.01.19
14:30
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
VfL Buchloe
3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:21)
26.01.19
14:30
TSV Friedberg II
VfL Buchloe
0:3 (22:25,19:25,21:25)
26.01.19
14:30
SSV Bobingen(H)
VfR Jettingen
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:19)
26.01.19
14:30
SSV Bobingen(H)
VfL Großkötz
1:3 (22:25,25:19,12:25,20:25)
26.01.19
14:30
VfR Jettingen
VfL Großkötz
1:3 (17:25,25:16,18:25,22:25)
02.02.19
12:00
TSV Friedberg III(H)
TSV Pfuhl
3:2 (25:19,14:25,25:16,17:25,15:7)
02.02.19
12:00
TSV Friedberg III(H)
VfL Buchloe
1:3 (22:25,24:26,25:22,19:25)
02.02.19
12:00
TSV Pfuhl
VfL Buchloe
0:3 (13:25,17:25,19:25)
16.02.19
14:30
TSV Pfuhl(H)
VfR Jettingen
2:3 (17:25,25:22,15:25,25:22,8:15)
16.02.19
14:30
TSV Pfuhl(H)
TSV Friedberg II
0:3 (19:25,21:25,23:25)
16.02.19
14:30
VfR Jettingen
TSV Friedberg II
2:3 (24:26,25:12,15:25,25:18,6:15)
16.02.19
14:30
VfL Buchloe(H)
SSV Bobingen
0:3 (24:26,12:25,21:25)
16.02.19
14:30
VfL Buchloe(H)
FC Ebenhofen
3:1 (25:12,21:25,25:21,25:17)
16.02.19
14:30
SSV Bobingen
FC Ebenhofen
3:1 (25:19,25:21,14:25,25:16)
23.02.19
14:30
SVS Türkheim(H)
TSV Pfuhl
3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:17)
23.02.19
14:30
SVS Türkheim(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
3:1 (24:26,25:21,25:12,25:18)
23.02.19
14:30
TSV Pfuhl
TSV Weissenhorn
3:1 (25:14,26:24,18:25,25:20)
23.02.19
14:30
VfR Jettingen(H)
VfL Großkötz
3:2 (25:23,15:25,15:25,25:19,15:11)
23.02.19
14:30
VfR Jettingen(H)
VfL Buchloe
3:0 (25:21,25:11,25:17)
23.02.19
14:30
VfL Großkötz
VfL Buchloe
3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:23)
23.02.19
14:30
FC Ebenhofen(H)
SSV Bobingen
2:3 (25:21,16:25,25:22,20:25,7:15)
23.02.19
14:30
FC Ebenhofen(H)
TSV Friedberg II
2:3 (25:22,17:25,23:25,25:23,17:19)
23.02.19
14:30
SSV Bobingen
TSV Friedberg II
0:3 (13:25,21:25,16:25)
02.03.19
14:30
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
SSV Bobingen
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:13)
02.03.19
14:30
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
TSV Friedberg III
3:1 (27:25,25:20,22:25,25:7)
02.03.19
14:30
SSV Bobingen
TSV Friedberg III
1:3 (25:20,20:25,22:25,19:25)
16.03.19
14:30
TSV Friedberg III(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
1:3 (18:25,23:25,25:23,23:25)
16.03.19
14:30
TSV Friedberg III(H)
SVS Türkheim
0:3 (9:25,16:25,14:25)
16.03.19
14:30
TSV Weissenhorn
SVS Türkheim
0:3 (17:25,23:25,23:25)
23.03.19
12:00
TSV Friedberg III(H)
TSV Friedberg II
0:3 (16:25,21:25,22:25)
23.03.19
12:00
TSV Friedberg III(H)
VfL Großkötz
0:3 (5:25,10:25,12:25)
23.03.19
12:00
TSV Friedberg II
VfL Großkötz
3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:20)
23.03.19
14:30
VfR Jettingen(H)
SVS Türkheim
3:1 (18:25,25:20,25:13,27:25)
23.03.19
14:30
VfR Jettingen(H)
FC Ebenhofen
3:1 (25:23,25:22,19:25,25:17)
23.03.19
14:30
SVS Türkheim
FC Ebenhofen
3:1 (25:15,15:25,25:21,25:12)
23.03.19
14:30
TSV Pfuhl(H)
SSV Bobingen
0:3 (8:25,14:25,15:25)
23.03.19
14:30
TSV Pfuhl(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
0:3 (19:25,22:25,17:25)
23.03.19
14:30
SSV Bobingen
TSV Weissenhorn
0:3 (21:25,26:28,20:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör