E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga Frauen (Saison 2020/2021)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
10.10.2012:00TSV Friedberg(H)TSV Königsbrunn3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:16)
10.10.2012:00TSV Friedberg(H)SVS Türkheim3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:16)
10.10.2012:00TSV KönigsbrunnSVS Türkheim0:3 (17:25,18:25,16:25)
10.10.2014:30TSV Schwabmünchen(H)VSC Donauwörth2:3 (25:13,19:25,22:25,25:23,8:15)
10.10.2014:30TSV Schwabmünchen(H)TV Bad Grönenbach0:3 (15:25,15:25,23:25)
10.10.2014:30VSC DonauwörthTV Bad Grönenbach1:3 (25:20,21:25,13:25,17:25)
10.10.2014:30VfL Großkötz(H)TSV Friedberg II2:3 (20:25,25:22,21:25,25:22,10:15)
10.10.2014:30VfL Großkötz(H)SV Mauerstetten II2:3 (23:25,24:26,25:16,25:20,13:15)
10.10.2014:30TSV Friedberg IISV Mauerstetten II3:1 (25:17,21:25,25:17,25:19)
17.10.2010:00SV Mauerstetten II(H)TSV Königsbrunnentfällt📅
17.10.2010:00SV Mauerstetten II(H)TSV Schwabmünchenentfällt📅
17.10.2010:00TSV KönigsbrunnTSV Schwabmünchenentfällt📅
17.10.2014:30VfR Jettingen(H)SG Aichach-Inchenhofen3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:22)
17.10.2014:30VfR Jettingen(H)TSV Friedberg2:3 (25:19,23:25,23:25,25:20,9:15)
17.10.2014:30SG Aichach-InchenhofenTSV Friedberg1:3 (26:24,17:25,11:25,20:25)
31.10.2014:30TSV Schwabmünchen(H)SG Aichach-Inchenhofenentfällt📅
31.10.2014:30TSV Schwabmünchen(H)SVS Türkheimentfällt📅
31.10.2014:30SG Aichach-InchenhofenSVS Türkheimentfällt📅
07.11.2014:30TSV Königsbrunn(H)TSV Friedberg IIentfällt📅
07.11.2014:30TSV Königsbrunn(H)VfR Jettingenentfällt📅
07.11.2014:30TSV Friedberg IIVfR Jettingenentfällt📅
07.11.2014:30VSC Donauwörth(H)TSV Friedbergentfällt📅
07.11.2014:30VSC Donauwörth(H)VfL Großkötzentfällt📅
07.11.2014:30TSV FriedbergVfL Großkötzentfällt📅
14.11.2014:30TSV Friedberg(H)TV Bad Grönenbachentfällt📅
14.11.2014:30TSV Friedberg(H)SV Mauerstetten IIentfällt📅
14.11.2014:30TV Bad GrönenbachSV Mauerstetten IIentfällt📅
14.11.2014:30SVS Türkheim(H)VSC Donauwörthentfällt📅
14.11.2014:30SVS Türkheim(H)TSV Friedberg IIentfällt📅
14.11.2014:30VSC DonauwörthTSV Friedberg IIentfällt📅
14.11.2014:30VfR Jettingen(H)VfL Großkötzentfällt📅
14.11.2014:30VfR Jettingen(H)TSV Schwabmünchenentfällt📅
14.11.2014:30VfL GroßkötzTSV Schwabmünchenentfällt📅
21.11.2014:30TV Bad Grönenbach(H)SVS Türkheimentfällt📅
21.11.2014:30TV Bad Grönenbach(H)VfL Großkötzentfällt📅
21.11.2014:30SVS TürkheimVfL Großkötzentfällt📅
28.11.2014:30TSV Schwabmünchen(H)TSV Friedbergentfällt📅
28.11.2014:30TSV Schwabmünchen(H)TSV Friedberg IIentfällt📅
28.11.2014:30TSV FriedbergTSV Friedberg IIentfällt📅
28.11.2014:30SV Mauerstetten II(H)SVS Türkheimentfällt📅
28.11.2014:30SV Mauerstetten II(H)VfR Jettingenentfällt📅
28.11.2014:30SVS TürkheimVfR Jettingenentfällt📅
28.11.2014:30SG Aichach-Inchenhofen(H)VfL Großkötzentfällt📅
28.11.2014:30SG Aichach-Inchenhofen(H)TSV Königsbrunnentfällt📅
28.11.2014:30VfL GroßkötzTSV Königsbrunnentfällt📅
12.12.2014:30VfL Großkötz(H)SVS Türkheimentfällt📅
12.12.2014:30VfL Großkötz(H)TSV Königsbrunnentfällt📅
12.12.2014:30SVS TürkheimTSV Königsbrunnentfällt📅
12.12.2014:30SV Mauerstetten II(H)SG Aichach-Inchenhofenentfällt📅
12.12.2014:30SV Mauerstetten II(H)VSC Donauwörthentfällt📅
12.12.2014:30SG Aichach-InchenhofenVSC Donauwörthentfällt📅
12.12.2014:30TSV Friedberg II(H)VfR Jettingenentfällt📅
12.12.2014:30TSV Friedberg II(H)TV Bad Grönenbachentfällt📅
12.12.2014:30VfR JettingenTV Bad Grönenbachentfällt📅
16.01.2110:00TV Bad Grönenbach(H)TSV Königsbrunnentfällt📅
16.01.2110:00TV Bad Grönenbach(H)VfR Jettingenentfällt📅
16.01.2110:00VSC DonauwörthTSV Königsbrunnentfällt📅
16.01.2110:00VSC DonauwörthVfR Jettingenentfällt📅
16.01.2110:00SVS Türkheim(H)TSV Schwabmünchenentfällt📅
16.01.2110:00SVS Türkheim(H)SG Aichach-Inchenhofenentfällt📅
16.01.2110:00TSV SchwabmünchenSV Mauerstetten IIentfällt📅
16.01.2110:00SG Aichach-InchenhofenSV Mauerstetten IIentfällt📅
16.01.2112:00TSV Friedberg II(H)VfL Großkötzentfällt📅
16.01.2112:00TSV Friedberg II(H)TSV Friedbergentfällt📅
16.01.2112:00VfL GroßkötzTSV Friedbergentfällt📅
23.01.2114:30SV Mauerstetten II(H)TV Bad Grönenbachentfällt📅
23.01.2114:30SV Mauerstetten II(H)VfL Großkötzentfällt📅
23.01.2114:30TV Bad GrönenbachVfL Großkötzentfällt📅
30.01.2114:30SG Aichach-Inchenhofen(H)TSV Friedberg IIentfällt📅
30.01.2114:30SG Aichach-Inchenhofen(H)TV Bad Grönenbachentfällt📅
30.01.2114:30TSV Friedberg IITV Bad Grönenbachentfällt📅
30.01.2114:30VSC Donauwörth(H)TSV Schwabmünchenentfällt📅
30.01.2114:30VSC Donauwörth(H)VfL Großkötzentfällt📅
30.01.2114:30TSV SchwabmünchenVfL Großkötzentfällt📅
30.01.2114:30SVS Türkheim(H)VfR Jettingenentfällt📅
30.01.2114:30SVS Türkheim(H)SV Mauerstetten IIentfällt📅
30.01.2114:30VfR JettingenSV Mauerstetten IIentfällt📅
13.02.2114:30VSC Donauwörth(H)TSV Friedbergentfällt📅
13.02.2114:30VSC Donauwörth(H)SV Mauerstetten IIentfällt📅
13.02.2114:30TSV FriedbergSV Mauerstetten IIentfällt📅
20.02.2114:30SVS Türkheim(H)TSV Friedbergentfällt📅
20.02.2114:30SVS Türkheim(H)TV Bad Grönenbachentfällt📅
20.02.2114:30TSV FriedbergTV Bad Grönenbachentfällt📅
20.02.2114:30VfR Jettingen(H)VSC Donauwörthentfällt📅
20.02.2114:30VfR Jettingen(H)TSV Königsbrunnentfällt📅
20.02.2114:30VSC DonauwörthTSV Königsbrunnentfällt📅
20.02.2114:30SG Aichach-Inchenhofen(H)TSV Schwabmünchenentfällt📅
20.02.2114:30SG Aichach-Inchenhofen(H)TSV Friedberg IIentfällt📅
20.02.2114:30TSV SchwabmünchenTSV Friedberg IIentfällt📅
27.02.2114:30TV Bad Grönenbach(H)TSV Königsbrunnentfällt📅
27.02.2114:30TV Bad Grönenbach(H)TSV Schwabmünchenentfällt📅
27.02.2114:30TSV KönigsbrunnTSV Schwabmünchenentfällt📅
27.02.2114:30VfL Großkötz(H)VfR Jettingenentfällt📅
27.02.2114:30VfL Großkötz(H)SG Aichach-Inchenhofenentfällt📅
27.02.2114:30VfR JettingenSG Aichach-Inchenhofenentfällt📅
06.03.2112:00TSV Friedberg II(H)VSC Donauwörthentfällt📅
06.03.2112:00TSV Friedberg II(H)SVS Türkheimentfällt📅
06.03.2112:00VSC DonauwörthSVS Türkheimentfällt📅
06.03.2112:00TSV Friedberg(H)TSV Schwabmünchenentfällt📅
06.03.2112:00TSV Friedberg(H)VfR Jettingenentfällt📅
06.03.2112:00TSV SchwabmünchenVfR Jettingenentfällt📅
13.03.2114:30TSV Königsbrunn(H)TSV Friedberg IIentfällt📅
13.03.2114:30TSV Königsbrunn(H)SV Mauerstetten IIentfällt📅
13.03.2114:30TSV Friedberg IISV Mauerstetten IIentfällt📅
13.03.2114:30SG Aichach-Inchenhofen(H)TV Bad Grönenbachentfällt📅
13.03.2114:30SG Aichach-Inchenhofen(H)VSC Donauwörthentfällt📅
13.03.2114:30TV Bad GrönenbachVSC Donauwörthentfällt📅
20.03.2114:30TSV Königsbrunn(H)SG Aichach-Inchenhofenentfällt📅
20.03.2114:30TSV Königsbrunn(H)TSV Friedbergentfällt📅
20.03.2114:30SG Aichach-InchenhofenTSV Friedbergentfällt📅
📅 alle Spiele



&

&