www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BKK W Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2015/2016
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Oberfranken
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL
Fr.
Mä.
BKK
Mä.
BKK O
Fr.
BKK W
Fr.
KL
Mä.
KL NW
Fr.
KL SO
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
Pokal
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Rel BZL
Fr.
Mä.
Rel BKK
Mä.
Rel BKK O
Fr.
Rel BKK W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse West Frauen (Saison 2015/2016)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 03.04.16 16:27
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
10.10.15
14:00
1
VG Bamberg IV(H)
SC Memmelsdorf II
0:3 (8:25,18:25,21:25)
10.10.15
14:00
2
VG Bamberg IV(H)
SG Rödental II
0:3 (14:25,6:25,7:25)
10.10.15
14:00
3
SC Memmelsdorf II
SG Rödental II
0:3 (14:25,19:25,20:25)
11.10.15
11:00
4
ATSV Nordhalben(H)
TSG Niederfüllbach
3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:18)
11.10.15
11:00
5
ATSV Nordhalben(H)
TSV Ebensfeld
3:1 (25:21,21:25,25:22,25:15)
11.10.15
11:00
6
TSG Niederfüllbach
TSV Ebensfeld
1:3 (25:22,17:25,21:25,20:25)
17.10.15
14:00
7
SV Steinwiesen(H)
ATSV Nordhalben
0:3 (14:25,20:25,18:25)
17.10.15
14:00
8
SV Steinwiesen(H)
VG Bamberg IV
3:1 (25:15,23:25,25:17,25:17)
17.10.15
14:00
9
ATSV Nordhalben
VG Bamberg IV
3:0 (25:12,25:10,25:15)
24.10.15
14:00
10
SC Memmelsdorf II(H)
VG Bamberg III
3:0 (25:17,25:23,27:25)
24.10.15
14:00
11
SC Memmelsdorf II(H)
TSG Niederfüllbach
3:0 (25:19,25:9,25:21)
24.10.15
14:00
12
VG Bamberg III
TSG Niederfüllbach
1:3 (11:25,25:22,16:25,23:25)
24.10.15
14:00
13
SG Rödental II(H)
VfB Einberg
3:2 (22:25,25:15,22:25,25:16,16:14)
24.10.15
14:00
14
SG Rödental II(H)
TSV Ebensfeld
3:0 (29:27,28:26,25:7)
24.10.15
14:00
15
VfB Einberg
TSV Ebensfeld
3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:13,25:11)
31.10.15
14:00
16
VG Bamberg III(H)
VSG Coburg/Grub
2:3 (25:23,16:25,15:25,25:12,7:15)
31.10.15
14:00
17
VG Bamberg III(H)
SV Steinwiesen
3:2 (22:25,25:13,25:21,14:25,15:5)
31.10.15
14:00
18
VSG Coburg/Grub
SV Steinwiesen
3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:22)
14.11.15
14:00
19
VSG Coburg/Grub(H)
SG Rödental II
1:3 (18:25,25:23,19:25,13:25)
14.11.15
14:00
20
VSG Coburg/Grub(H)
ATSV Nordhalben
3:2 (22:25,25:14,25:11,20:25,15:11)
14.11.15
14:00
21
SG Rödental II
ATSV Nordhalben
3:2 (25:16,25:11,17:25,27:29,15:11)
14.11.15
14:00
22
VG Bamberg III(H)
VG Bamberg IV
1:3 (18:25,21:25,25:15,22:25)
14.11.15
14:00
23
VG Bamberg III(H)
TSV Ebensfeld
3:1 (25:16,25:19,16:25,25:12)
14.11.15
14:00
24
VG Bamberg IV
TSV Ebensfeld
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:15)
14.11.15
14:00
25
VfB Einberg(H)
SV Steinwiesen
3:1 (25:18,25:15,16:25,25:15)
14.11.15
14:00
26
VfB Einberg(H)
SC Memmelsdorf II
0:3 (30:32,22:25,17:25)
14.11.15
14:00
27
SV Steinwiesen
SC Memmelsdorf II
2:3 (20:25,25:19,14:25,25:23,7:15)
21.11.15
14:00
28
TSG Niederfüllbach(H)
SG Rödental II
0:3 (12:25,23:25,12:25)
21.11.15
14:00
29
TSG Niederfüllbach(H)
SV Steinwiesen
2:3 (25:21,21:25,25:18,21:25,13:15)
21.11.15
14:00
30
SG Rödental II
SV Steinwiesen
2:3 (25:20,25:21,23:25,0:25,0:15)
21.11.15
14:00
31
VG Bamberg IV(H)
SC Memmelsdorf II
0:3 (21:25,16:25,4:25)
21.11.15
14:00
32
VG Bamberg IV(H)
VSG Coburg/Grub
0:3 (17:25,12:25,13:25)
21.11.15
14:00
33
SC Memmelsdorf II
VSG Coburg/Grub
0:3 (19:25,18:25,23:25)
28.11.15
14:00
34
VfB Einberg(H)
TSG Niederfüllbach
3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:15)
28.11.15
14:00
35
VfB Einberg(H)
VG Bamberg IV
3:0 (26:24,25:13,25:14)
28.11.15
14:00
36
TSG Niederfüllbach
VG Bamberg IV
3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:14)
28.11.15
14:00
37
SV Steinwiesen(H)
VSG Coburg/Grub
0:3 (22:25,10:25,10:25)
28.11.15
14:00
38
SV Steinwiesen(H)
TSV Ebensfeld
3:0 (25:6,25:11,25:20)
28.11.15
14:00
39
VSG Coburg/Grub
TSV Ebensfeld
3:0 (25:10,25:7,25:19)
05.12.15
14:00
40
SG Rödental II(H)
VG Bamberg III
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:21)
05.12.15
14:00
41
SG Rödental II(H)
SC Memmelsdorf II
3:1 (21:25,25:16,25:14,25:23)
05.12.15
14:00
42
VG Bamberg III
SC Memmelsdorf II
1:3 (25:21,12:25,13:25,15:25)
12.12.15
14:00
43
TSG Niederfüllbach(H)
VSG Coburg/Grub
0:3 (22:25,11:25,13:25)
12.12.15
14:00
44
TSG Niederfüllbach(H)
ATSV Nordhalben
0:3 (18:25,23:25,8:25)
12.12.15
14:00
45
VSG Coburg/Grub
ATSV Nordhalben
3:2 (19:25,25:18,16:25,25:20,17:15)
12.12.15
14:00
46
VG Bamberg IV(H)
VG Bamberg III
0:3 (21:25,22:25,20:25)
12.12.15
14:00
47
VG Bamberg IV(H)
SV Steinwiesen
3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:19)
12.12.15
14:00
48
VG Bamberg III
SV Steinwiesen
3:2 (25:22,14:25,25:22,23:25,15:3)
12.12.15
14:00
49
TSV Ebensfeld
SC Memmelsdorf II
0:3 (23:25,14:25,18:25)
12.12.15
14:00
50
TSV Ebensfeld
VfB Einberg(H)
0:3 (19:25,10:25,15:25)
12.12.15
14:00
51
SC Memmelsdorf II
VfB Einberg(H)
3:2 (25:16,25:20,9:25,16:25,15:9)
09.01.16
14:00
52
SC Memmelsdorf II(H)
SV Steinwiesen
3:1 (19:25,25:18,25:21,25:15)
09.01.16
14:00
53
SC Memmelsdorf II(H)
ATSV Nordhalben
1:3 (25:20,20:25,18:25,23:25)
09.01.16
14:00
54
SV Steinwiesen
ATSV Nordhalben
0:3 (15:25,23:25,24:26)
09.01.16
14:00
55
VSG Coburg/Grub(H)
SG Rödental II
3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:12)
09.01.16
14:00
56
VSG Coburg/Grub(H)
VfB Einberg
3:1 (17:25,25:19,25:7,25:20)
09.01.16
14:00
57
SG Rödental II
VfB Einberg
3:2 (25:9,25:21,23:25,18:25,15:11)
16.01.16
14:00
58
SG Rödental II(H)
VG Bamberg III
0:3 (19:25,10:25,19:25)
16.01.16
14:00
59
SG Rödental II(H)
ATSV Nordhalben
0:3 (9:25,21:25,22:25)
16.01.16
14:00
60
VG Bamberg III
ATSV Nordhalben
1:3 (25:20,12:25,19:25,9:25)
16.01.16
14:00
61
TSV Ebensfeld
VSG Coburg/Grub
0:3 (7:25,12:25,8:25)
16.01.16
14:00
62
TSV Ebensfeld
VG Bamberg IV(H)
0:3 (23:25,19:25,12:25)
16.01.16
14:00
63
VSG Coburg/Grub
VG Bamberg IV(H)
3:1 (14:25,25:15,25:17,27:25)
23.01.16
14:00
64
VG Bamberg III(H)
TSV Ebensfeld
3:1 (25:17,18:25,25:22,25:20)
23.01.16
14:00
65
VG Bamberg III(H)
TSG Niederfüllbach
3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:16,26:24)
23.01.16
14:00
66
TSV Ebensfeld
TSG Niederfüllbach
3:2 (27:25,25:16,17:25,19:25,15:12)
23.01.16
14:00
67
ATSV Nordhalben(H)
VfB Einberg
3:0 (25:8,25:22,25:10)
23.01.16
14:00
68
ATSV Nordhalben(H)
VG Bamberg IV
3:0 (25:11,25:19,25:19)
23.01.16
14:00
69
VfB Einberg
VG Bamberg IV
0:3 (22:25,16:25,15:25)
20.02.16
14:00
70
SC Memmelsdorf II(H)
TSG Niederfüllbach
3:1 (25:22,23:25,25:17,25:7)
20.02.16
14:00
71
SC Memmelsdorf II(H)
VSG Coburg/Grub
3:1 (23:25,28:26,25:17,25:16)
20.02.16
14:00
72
TSG Niederfüllbach
VSG Coburg/Grub
0:3 (21:25,23:25,23:25)
20.02.16
14:00
73
ATSV Nordhalben(H)
VfB Einberg
3:1 (25:17,25:19,21:25,25:11)
20.02.16
14:00
74
ATSV Nordhalben(H)
VG Bamberg III
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:15)
20.02.16
14:00
75
VfB Einberg
VG Bamberg III
2:3 (25:21,12:25,25:14,24:26,13:15)
20.02.16
14:00
76
SV Steinwiesen(H)
SG Rödental II
0:3 (24:26,22:25,18:25)
20.02.16
14:00
77
SV Steinwiesen(H)
TSV Ebensfeld
3:2 (26:24,23:25,23:25,25:22,15:8)
20.02.16
14:00
78
SG Rödental II
TSV Ebensfeld
3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:18)
27.02.16
14:00
79
TSV Ebensfeld(H)
SC Memmelsdorf II
0:3 (16:25,15:25,9:25)
27.02.16
14:00
80
TSV Ebensfeld(H)
ATSV Nordhalben
0:3 (10:25,13:25,12:25)
27.02.16
14:00
81
SC Memmelsdorf II
ATSV Nordhalben
1:3 (25:27,25:16,21:25,19:25)
27.02.16
14:00
82
TSG Niederfüllbach(H)
SG Rödental II
0:3 (21:25,16:25,14:25)
27.02.16
14:00
83
TSG Niederfüllbach(H)
VG Bamberg IV
2:3 (25:22,25:22,19:25,24:26,13:15)
27.02.16
14:00
84
SG Rödental II
VG Bamberg IV
3:0 (25:6,25:14,25:18)
27.02.16
14:00
85
VSG Coburg/Grub(H)
VfB Einberg
3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:17)
27.02.16
14:00
86
VSG Coburg/Grub(H)
VG Bamberg III
3:0 (25:8,25:10,25:20)
27.02.16
14:00
87
VfB Einberg
VG Bamberg III
3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:19,25:21)
05.03.16
14:00
88
VfB Einberg(H)
TSG Niederfüllbach
3:0 (25:10,25:9,25:18)
05.03.16
14:00
89
VfB Einberg(H)
SV Steinwiesen
3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:12)
05.03.16
14:00
90
TSG Niederfüllbach
SV Steinwiesen
3:1 (13:25,25:22,25:14,25:23)
📅 alle Spiele
Bemerkungen
Ergebnisdienst
( vom 21.06.15)
Ergebnismeldung: 09563 905180
Liganummer: 12
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör