www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KL NW Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Oberfranken
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL
Mä.
Fr.
BKK
Mä.
BKK O
Fr.
BKK W
Fr.
KL
Mä.
KL NW
Fr.
KL SO
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
Pokal
Mä.
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Rel BZL
Mä.
Fr.
Rel BKK
Mä.
Rel BKK O
Fr.
Rel BKK W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisliga Nord-West Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 30.03.17 23:30
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.10.16
14:00
1
SG Hirschaid/Eggolsheim II(H)
VG Bamberg V
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:11)
08.10.16
14:00
2
SG Hirschaid/Eggolsheim II(H)
N.H.Young Volleys IV
3:1 (19:25,25:7,25:13,25:13)
08.10.16
14:00
3
VG Bamberg V
N.H.Young Volleys IV
2:3 (27:29,26:24,23:25,25:15,8:15)
09.10.16
11:00
4
BSC Ebersdorf(H)
SV Steinwiesen II
1:3 (25:18,14:25,17:25,15:25)
09.10.16
11:00
5
BSC Ebersdorf(H)
VG Forchheim
0:3 (16:25,24:26,8:25)
09.10.16
11:00
6
SV Steinwiesen II
VG Forchheim
1:3 (25:17,17:25,18:25,21:25)
22.10.16
14:00
7
SC Memmelsdorf IV
VG Bamberg V(H)
0:3 (10:25,6:25,12:25)
22.10.16
14:00
8
SC Memmelsdorf IV
BSC Ebersdorf
3:1 (21:25,25:15,25:21,25:18)
22.10.16
14:00
9
VG Bamberg V(H)
BSC Ebersdorf
3:1 (25:15,24:26,25:17,25:15)
12.11.16
14:00
10
SG Hirschaid/Eggolsheim II(H)
VG Forchheim
1:3 (25:19,13:25,14:25,16:25)
12.11.16
14:00
11
SG Hirschaid/Eggolsheim II(H)
SC Memmelsdorf IV
3:1 (20:25,25:21,25:19,25:22)
12.11.16
14:00
12
VG Forchheim
SC Memmelsdorf IV
3:0 (25:13,25:9,25:16)
12.11.16
14:00
13
SG Roth-Main(H)
VG Bamberg V
3:1 (27:25,25:15,20:25,25:16)
12.11.16
14:00
14
SG Roth-Main(H)
SV Steinwiesen II
0:3 (28:30,18:25,19:25)
12.11.16
14:00
15
VG Bamberg V
SV Steinwiesen II
3:2 (12:25,16:25,25:19,26:24,15:12)
26.11.16
13:00
16
N.H.Young Volleys IV(H)
BSC Ebersdorf
2:3 (20:25,25:14,19:25,25:20,9:15)
26.11.16
13:00
17
N.H.Young Volleys IV(H)
SC Memmelsdorf IV
2:3 (25:12,22:25,25:17,20:25,7:15)
26.11.16
13:00
18
SG Roth-Main
BSC Ebersdorf
3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:23)
26.11.16
13:00
19
SG Roth-Main
SC Memmelsdorf IV
3:2 (26:24,16:25,22:25,25:23,15:7)
26.11.16
13:00
20
VG Bamberg V(H)
SG Hirschaid/Eggolsheim II
0:3 (15:25,16:25,21:25)
26.11.16
13:00
21
VG Bamberg V(H)
VG Forchheim
0:3 (15:25,13:25,11:25)
26.11.16
13:00
22
SV Steinwiesen II
SG Hirschaid/Eggolsheim II
0:3 (21:25,23:25,19:25)
26.11.16
13:00
23
SV Steinwiesen II
VG Forchheim
0:3 (12:25,11:25,15:25)
10.12.16
14:00
24
N.H.Young Volleys IV(H)
SC Memmelsdorf IV
2:3 (26:24,26:24,19:25,18:25,8:15)
10.12.16
14:00
25
N.H.Young Volleys IV(H)
SV Steinwiesen II
0:3 (21:25,17:25,10:25)
10.12.16
14:00
26
SC Memmelsdorf IV
SV Steinwiesen II
0:3 (9:25,11:25,15:25)
18.12.16
11:00
27
BSC Ebersdorf(H)
SG Roth-Main
0:3 (18:25,21:25,23:25)
18.12.16
11:00
28
BSC Ebersdorf(H)
SG Hirschaid/Eggolsheim II
0:3 (22:25,20:25,10:25)
18.12.16
11:00
29
SG Roth-Main
SG Hirschaid/Eggolsheim II
3:2 (8:25,25:20,13:25,25:20,16:14)
21.01.17
14:00
30
SV Steinwiesen II(H)
BSC Ebersdorf
2:3 (23:25,25:16,26:24,23:25,13:15)
21.01.17
14:00
31
SV Steinwiesen II(H)
SG Hirschaid/Eggolsheim II
3:1 (15:25,25:15,25:21,25:21)
21.01.17
14:00
32
BSC Ebersdorf
SG Hirschaid/Eggolsheim II
3:2 (25:21,26:24,18:25,20:25,17:15)
21.01.17
14:00
33
VG Forchheim(H)
N.H.Young Volleys IV
3:1 (25:22,25:11,15:25,25:16)
21.01.17
14:00
34
VG Forchheim(H)
SG Roth-Main
3:0 (25:11,25:11,25:18)
21.01.17
14:00
35
N.H.Young Volleys IV
SG Roth-Main
2:3 (25:23,25:23,16:25,13:25,11:15)
04.02.17
14:00
36
SG Hirschaid/Eggolsheim II(H)
SC Memmelsdorf IV
3:0 (25:20,25:13,25:22)
04.02.17
14:00
37
SG Hirschaid/Eggolsheim II(H)
SG Roth-Main
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.02.17
14:00
38
SC Memmelsdorf IV
SG Roth-Main
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.02.17
14:00
39
VG Bamberg V(H)
N.H.Young Volleys IV
3:0 (25:21,25:11,25:18)
04.02.17
14:00
40
VG Bamberg V(H)
BSC Ebersdorf
0:3 (24:26,11:25,16:25)
04.02.17
14:00
41
N.H.Young Volleys IV
BSC Ebersdorf
0:3 (17:25,20:25,21:25)
11.02.17
14:00
42
VG Forchheim(H)
VG Bamberg V
3:0 (25:10,25:19,25:11)
11.02.17
14:00
43
VG Forchheim(H)
SG Roth-Main
3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:22)
11.02.17
14:00
44
VG Bamberg V
SG Roth-Main
0:3 (19:25,18:25,7:25)
18.02.17
14:00
45
SV Steinwiesen II(H)
SC Memmelsdorf IV
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:14)
18.02.17
14:00
46
SV Steinwiesen II(H)
VG Bamberg V
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
18.02.17
14:00
47
SC Memmelsdorf IV
VG Bamberg V
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
11.03.17
14:00
48
N.H.Young Volleys IV(H)
SG Hirschaid/Eggolsheim II
0:3 (16:25,3:25,10:25)
11.03.17
14:00
49
N.H.Young Volleys IV(H)
VG Forchheim
0:3 (8:25,10:25,4:25)
11.03.17
14:00
50
SG Hirschaid/Eggolsheim II
VG Forchheim
0:3 (23:25,8:25,18:25)
18.03.17
14:00
51
SC Memmelsdorf IV(H)
VG Forchheim
0:3 (14:25,17:25,18:25)
18.03.17
14:00
52
SC Memmelsdorf IV(H)
BSC Ebersdorf
3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:18)
18.03.17
14:00
53
VG Forchheim
BSC Ebersdorf
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:20)
18.03.17
14:00
54
SG Roth-Main(H)
N.H.Young Volleys IV
3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:12)
18.03.17
14:00
55
SG Roth-Main(H)
SV Steinwiesen II
1:3 (25:16,21:25,18:25,17:25)
18.03.17
14:00
56
N.H.Young Volleys IV
SV Steinwiesen II
1:3 (25:22,12:25,18:25,16:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Bemerkungen
Ergebnisdienst
( vom 29.07.16)
Ergebnismeldung: 09563 905180
Liganummer: 16
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör