E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga Unterfranken Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
08.10.1615:001TUS Feuchtwangen(H)TV Mömlingen III0:3 (20:25,22:25,21:25)
08.10.1615:002TUS Feuchtwangen(H)TSV Güntersleben3:2 (25:23,19:25,15:25,25:21,15:12)
08.10.1615:003TV Mömlingen IIITSV Güntersleben3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:21)
08.10.1615:007TSV Lengfeld II(H)TSV Münnerstadt3:2 (23:25,25:12,25:20,15:25,16:14)
08.10.1615:008TSV Lengfeld II(H)VfL Kleinlangheim2:3 (16:25,25:14,25:22,20:25,13:15)
08.10.1615:009TSV MünnerstadtVfL Kleinlangheim3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:21)
15.10.1614:004TSV Großheubach(H)SG Ochsenfurt/Röttingen3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:19)
15.10.1614:005TSV Großheubach(H)TSV Eibelstadt II1:3 (28:26,18:25,20:25,23:25)
15.10.1614:006SG Ochsenfurt/RöttingenTSV Eibelstadt II1:3 (15:25,17:25,25:22,14:25)
22.10.1615:0013VfL Kleinlangheim(H)TSV Großheubach0:3 (17:25,22:25,22:25)
22.10.1615:0014VfL Kleinlangheim(H)TV Mömlingen III0:3 (10:25,14:25,22:25)
22.10.1615:0015TSV GroßheubachTV Mömlingen III0:3 (11:25,22:25,13:25)
05.11.1614:0016TSV Güntersleben(H)TSV Eibelstadt II1:3 (25:21,21:25,25:27,20:25)
05.11.1614:0017TSV Güntersleben(H)TSV Lengfeld II3:1 (21:25,25:16,25:18,25:22)
05.11.1614:0018TSV Eibelstadt IITSV Lengfeld II3:1 (25:19,25:17,23:25,25:21)
12.11.1615:0010TSV Münnerstadt(H)TUS Feuchtwangen3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:12)
12.11.1615:0011TSV Münnerstadt(H)SG Ochsenfurt/Röttingen3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:22,25:19)
12.11.1615:0012TUS FeuchtwangenSG Ochsenfurt/Röttingen3:1 (17:25,25:21,25:18,25:20)
19.11.1614:0022TSV Eibelstadt II(H)VfL Kleinlangheim3:1 (25:16,25:15,16:25,25:13)
19.11.1614:0023TSV Eibelstadt II(H)TUS Feuchtwangen3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:17)
19.11.1614:0024VfL KleinlangheimTUS Feuchtwangen0:3 (22:25,22:25,21:25)
19.11.1615:0019TV Mömlingen III(H)TSV Lengfeld II3:1 (23:25,25:23,28:26,25:18)
19.11.1615:0020TV Mömlingen III(H)SG Ochsenfurt/Röttingen3:1 (22:25,25:16,25:21,25:23)
19.11.1615:0021TSV Lengfeld IISG Ochsenfurt/Röttingen3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:13)
19.11.1615:0025TSV Münnerstadt(H)TSV Güntersleben3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:23)
19.11.1615:0026TSV Münnerstadt(H)TSV Großheubach3:0 (25:17,26:24,26:24)
19.11.1615:0027TSV GünterslebenTSV Großheubach3:1 (26:24,25:23,19:25,25:13)
26.11.1615:0034TSV Lengfeld II(H)TUS Feuchtwangen3:1 (25:9,19:25,25:18,25:23)
26.11.1615:0035TSV Lengfeld II(H)TSV Großheubach2:3 (22:25,19:25,25:17,25:23,12:15)
26.11.1615:0036TUS FeuchtwangenTSV Großheubach1:3 (25:17,20:25,22:25,22:25)
03.12.1614:0028TSV Güntersleben(H)SG Ochsenfurt/Röttingen2:3 (25:13,21:25,25:22,25:27,10:15)
03.12.1614:0029TSV Güntersleben(H)VfL Kleinlangheim1:3 (21:25,15:25,25:21,23:25)
03.12.1614:0030SG Ochsenfurt/RöttingenVfL Kleinlangheim2:3 (15:25,26:24,25:19,20:25,12:15)
03.12.1614:0031TSV Eibelstadt II(H)TV Mömlingen III3:1 (27:25,19:25,25:22,25:22)
03.12.1614:0032TSV Eibelstadt II(H)TSV Münnerstadt2:3 (25:17,25:21,18:25,20:25,14:16)
03.12.1614:0033TV Mömlingen IIITSV Münnerstadt3:0 (25:15,25:14,31:29)
21.01.1715:0037TSV Lengfeld II(H)TV Mömlingen III3:1 (25:20,25:17,15:25,25:23)
21.01.1715:0038TSV Lengfeld II(H)TSV Güntersleben1:3 (25:21,17:25,20:25,24:26)
21.01.1715:0039TV Mömlingen IIITSV Güntersleben0:3 (15:25,17:25,22:25)
21.01.1715:0040TUS Feuchtwangen(H)TSV Großheubach3:1 (25:18,25:23,21:25,25:21)
21.01.1715:0041TUS Feuchtwangen(H)TSV Eibelstadt II0:3 (22:25,18:25,17:25)
21.01.1715:0042TSV GroßheubachTSV Eibelstadt II0:3 (22:25,13:25,14:25)
21.01.1715:0043SG Ochsenfurt/Röttingen(H)VfL Kleinlangheim1:3 (19:25,14:25,25:17,17:25)
21.01.1715:0044SG Ochsenfurt/Röttingen(H)TSV Münnerstadt1:3 (18:25,25:22,7:25,19:25)
21.01.1715:0045VfL KleinlangheimTSV Münnerstadt0:3 (10:25,21:25,24:26)
28.01.1715:0049TSV Großheubach(H)TSV Lengfeld II3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:18)
28.01.1715:0050TSV Großheubach(H)TSV Münnerstadt2:3 (22:25,22:25,25:23,25:21,9:15)
28.01.1715:0051TSV Lengfeld IITSV Münnerstadt0:3 (14:25,25:27,12:25)
04.02.1714:0052TSV Eibelstadt II(H)TSV Güntersleben3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:22)
04.02.1714:0053TSV Eibelstadt II(H)SG Ochsenfurt/Röttingen3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:15)
04.02.1714:0054TSV GünterslebenSG Ochsenfurt/Röttingen3:2 (25:13,25:15,18:25,18:25,18:16)
04.02.1715:0046TV Mömlingen III(H)VfL Kleinlangheim3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.02.1715:0047TV Mömlingen III(H)TUS Feuchtwangen3:1 (25:17,25:19,24:26,25:20)
04.02.1715:0048VfL KleinlangheimTUS Feuchtwangen0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
18.02.1714:0061VfL Kleinlangheim(H)TSV Eibelstadt II0:3 (18:25,23:25,19:25)
18.02.1714:0062VfL Kleinlangheim(H)TSV Lengfeld II3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:20,26:24)
18.02.1714:0063TSV Eibelstadt IITSV Lengfeld II3:0 (25:16,25:10,25:23)
18.02.1715:0055TSV Güntersleben(H)TUS Feuchtwangen3:2 (25:17,21:25,25:14,23:25,16:14)
18.02.1715:0056TSV Güntersleben(H)TSV Münnerstadt2:3 (25:15,23:25,12:25,25:22,5:15)
18.02.1715:0057TUS FeuchtwangenTSV Münnerstadt2:3 (22:25,27:25,25:20,14:25,11:15)
18.02.1715:0058SG Ochsenfurt/Röttingen(H)TSV Großheubach0:3 (23:25,20:25,26:28)
18.02.1715:0059SG Ochsenfurt/Röttingen(H)TV Mömlingen III0:3 (23:25,24:26,22:25)
18.02.1715:0060TSV GroßheubachTV Mömlingen III2:3 (27:25,25:19,22:25,20:25,15:17)
11.03.1715:0064TSV Münnerstadt(H)TV Mömlingen III3:1 (25:17,15:25,25:14,25:13)
11.03.1715:0065TSV Münnerstadt(H)TSV Eibelstadt II2:3 (23:25,25:23,17:25,25:19,10:15)
11.03.1715:0066TV Mömlingen IIITSV Eibelstadt II3:2 (25:11,14:25,18:25,25:20,15:11)
12.03.1711:0070TUS Feuchtwangen(H)SG Ochsenfurt/Röttingen3:2 (25:21,23:25,25:19,21:25,16:14)
12.03.1711:0071TUS Feuchtwangen(H)TSV Lengfeld II0:3 (20:25,25:27,23:25)
12.03.1711:0072SG Ochsenfurt/RöttingenTSV Lengfeld II1:3 (18:25,18:25,25:18,20:25)
18.03.1715:0067TSV Großheubach(H)TSV Güntersleben1:3 (21:25,25:20,18:25,22:25)
18.03.1715:0068TSV Großheubach(H)VfL Kleinlangheim0:3 (18:25,24:26,22:25)
18.03.1715:0069TSV GünterslebenVfL Kleinlangheim3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:19,35:33)



&

&