E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse West Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
16.10.1611:00SV Straßbessenbach(H)DJK Wombach3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:11)
16.10.1611:00SV Straßbessenbach(H)TSV Großheubach3:1 (25:15,23:25,25:14,25:20)
16.10.1611:00DJK WombachTSV Großheubach0:3 (17:25,14:25,10:25)
16.10.1611:00TV Großwelzheim II(H)TUS Frammersbach3:1 (25:17,21:25,25:23,25:16)
16.10.1611:00TV Großwelzheim II(H)TV Großostheim3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:14)
16.10.1611:00TUS FrammersbachTV Großostheim0:3 (20:25,26:28,26:28)
16.10.1611:00SV Straßbessenbach II(H)DJK Karbach0:3 (18:25,21:25,11:25)
16.10.1611:00SV Straßbessenbach II(H)TV Mömlingen III3:2 (21:25,25:17,12:25,25:15,15:11)
16.10.1611:00DJK KarbachTV Mömlingen III3:0 (25:9,25:17,25:10)
22.10.1614:00TSV Großheubach(H)DJK Karbach3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:19)
22.10.1614:00TSV Großheubach(H)TV Niedernberg3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:16)
22.10.1614:00DJK KarbachTV Niedernberg3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:20)
23.10.1611:00TUS Frammersbach(H)SV Straßbessenbach II3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:20,25:17)
23.10.1611:00TUS Frammersbach(H)SV Straßbessenbach0:3 (7:25,29:31,17:25)
23.10.1611:00SV Straßbessenbach IISV Straßbessenbach1:3 (9:25,25:22,6:25,14:25)
23.10.1611:00DJK Wombach(H)TV Mömlingen III3:1 (25:19,23:25,25:21,25:12)
23.10.1611:00DJK Wombach(H)TV Großostheim0:3 (12:25,16:25,14:25)
23.10.1611:00TV Mömlingen IIITV Großostheim1:3 (25:23,15:25,27:29,11:25)
12.11.1614:00DJK Karbach(H)SV Straßbessenbach1:3 (25:14,20:25,23:25,24:26)
12.11.1614:00DJK Karbach(H)TV Großwelzheim II3:1 (20:25,25:13,25:19,25:19)
12.11.1614:00SV StraßbessenbachTV Großwelzheim II3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:16)
12.11.1614:00TV Niedernberg(H)TV Mömlingen III1:3 (25:22,26:28,22:25,17:25)
12.11.1614:00TV Niedernberg(H)TUS Frammersbach0:3 (22:25,20:25,20:25)
12.11.1614:00TV Mömlingen IIITUS Frammersbach1:3 (25:20,19:25,24:26,15:25)
19.11.1614:00TUS Frammersbach(H)DJK Wombach3:2 (14:25,25:17,25:20,26:28,15:7)
19.11.1614:00TUS Frammersbach(H)DJK Karbach3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:23)
19.11.1614:00DJK WombachDJK Karbach0:3 (24:26,10:25,18:25)
19.11.1614:00TV Mömlingen III(H)TV Großwelzheim II1:3 (26:24,17:25,22:25,24:26)
19.11.1614:00TV Mömlingen III(H)SV Straßbessenbach II3:1 (20:25,25:9,25:17,25:14)
19.11.1614:00TV Großwelzheim IISV Straßbessenbach II3:0 (25:11,25:9,25:18)
26.11.1614:00SV Straßbessenbach(H)TV Niedernberg3:0 (25:8,25:7,25:11)
26.11.1614:00SV Straßbessenbach(H)TV Großostheim3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:22)
26.11.1614:00TV NiedernbergTV Großostheim1:3 (26:24,16:25,20:25,14:25)
03.12.1614:00TV Mömlingen III(H)TV Großostheim2:3 (19:25,16:25,25:20,25:20,12:15)
03.12.1614:00TV Mömlingen III(H)DJK Karbach0:3 (12:25,7:25,5:25)
03.12.1614:00TV GroßostheimDJK Karbach1:3 (27:25,20:25,24:26,14:25)
03.12.1614:00TV Niedernberg(H)SV Straßbessenbach II2:3 (21:25,25:21,17:25,25:19,12:15)
03.12.1614:00TV Niedernberg(H)DJK Wombach3:2 (25:15,25:27,18:25,25:23,15:3)
03.12.1614:00SV Straßbessenbach IIDJK Wombach0:3 (24:26,11:25,23:25)
03.12.1614:00TUS Frammersbach(H)TSV Großheubach0:3 (28:30,12:25,18:25)
03.12.1614:00TUS Frammersbach(H)TV Großwelzheim II3:1 (25:17,22:25,25:17,25:20)
03.12.1614:00TSV GroßheubachTV Großwelzheim II3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:22)
21.01.1714:00DJK Wombach(H)TV Großwelzheim II1:3 (12:25,18:25,25:21,22:25)
21.01.1714:00DJK Wombach(H)SV Straßbessenbach0:3 (18:25,14:25,14:25)
21.01.1714:00TV Großwelzheim IISV Straßbessenbach0:3 (23:25,19:25,11:25)
21.01.1714:00SV Straßbessenbach II(H)TV Großostheim0:3 (11:25,21:25,19:25)
21.01.1714:00SV Straßbessenbach II(H)TUS Frammersbach0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
21.01.1714:00TV GroßostheimTUS Frammersbach3:1 (25:20,26:24,25:27,25:17)
21.01.1714:00TV Mömlingen III(H)TV Niedernberg3:0 (25:10,25:12,25:6)
21.01.1714:00TV Mömlingen III(H)TSV Großheubach3:2 (25:23,15:25,25:20,28:30,15:12)
21.01.1714:00TV NiedernbergTSV Großheubach0:3 (9:25,23:25,4:25)
28.01.1714:00TSV Großheubach(H)TV Großostheim2:3 (20:25,25:22,19:25,25:16,11:15)
28.01.1714:00TSV Großheubach(H)DJK Wombach3:1 (25:14,25:13,19:25,25:12)
28.01.1714:00TV GroßostheimDJK Wombach3:0 (25:23,25:12,25:19)
04.02.1714:00TV Niedernberg(H)DJK Karbach0:3 (18:25,14:25,15:25)
04.02.1714:00TV Niedernberg(H)TV Großwelzheim II0:3 (7:25,11:25,13:25)
04.02.1714:00DJK KarbachTV Großwelzheim II3:0 (28:26,25:17,25:15)
11.02.1714:00TV Großostheim(H)SV Straßbessenbach0:3 (21:25,17:25,14:25)
11.02.1714:00TV Großostheim(H)DJK Karbach0:3 (22:25,15:25,10:25)
11.02.1714:00SV StraßbessenbachDJK Karbach3:1 (24:26,25:19,25:10,25:20)
11.02.1714:00DJK Wombach(H)TV Niedernberg3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:17)
11.02.1714:00DJK Wombach(H)TUS Frammersbach1:3 (9:25,14:25,28:26,14:25)
11.02.1714:00TV NiedernbergTUS Frammersbach0:3 (15:25,20:25,17:25)
11.02.1714:00TV Großwelzheim II(H)TSV Großheubach1:3 (22:25,18:25,25:20,21:25)
11.02.1714:00TV Großwelzheim II(H)SV Straßbessenbach II3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:15,25:10)
11.02.1714:00TSV GroßheubachSV Straßbessenbach II3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:16)
05.03.1711:00TV Großostheim(H)TSV Großheubach3:1 (25:18,25:20,16:25,26:24)
05.03.1711:00TV Großostheim(H)SV Straßbessenbach II3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:11)
05.03.1711:00TSV GroßheubachSV Straßbessenbach II3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:18)
05.03.1711:00SV Straßbessenbach(H)TUS Frammersbach3:1 (25:22,23:25,25:10,25:11)
05.03.1711:00SV Straßbessenbach(H)TV Mömlingen III3:0 (25:7,25:12,25:18)
05.03.1711:00TUS FrammersbachTV Mömlingen III3:1 (25:27,25:16,25:19,25:7)
11.03.1714:00DJK Karbach(H)TUS Frammersbach1:3 (18:25,25:15,23:25,13:25)
11.03.1714:00DJK Karbach(H)TSV Großheubach0:3 (16:25,18:25,23:25)
11.03.1714:00TUS FrammersbachTSV Großheubach1:3 (17:25,23:25,25:23,18:25)
12.03.1711:00SV Straßbessenbach II(H)SV Straßbessenbach0:3 (11:25,10:25,16:25)
12.03.1711:00SV Straßbessenbach II(H)TV Niedernberg3:0 (29:27,25:6,26:24)
12.03.1711:00SV StraßbessenbachTV Niedernberg3:0 (25:11,25:7,25:10)
12.03.1711:00TV Großwelzheim II(H)DJK Wombach3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:11)
12.03.1711:00TV Großwelzheim II(H)TV Mömlingen III3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:12)
12.03.1711:00DJK WombachTV Mömlingen III3:0 (25:17,28:26,25:12)
18.03.1714:00TSV Großheubach(H)TV Mömlingen III3:0 (25:9,25:8,25:22)
18.03.1714:00TSV Großheubach(H)SV Straßbessenbach2:3 (17:25,25:21,25:19,26:28,10:15)
18.03.1714:00TV Mömlingen IIISV Straßbessenbach0:3 (13:25,11:25,10:25)
18.03.1714:00TV Großostheim(H)TV Großwelzheim II3:1 (20:25,25:22,25:18,25:12)
18.03.1714:00TV Großostheim(H)TV Niedernberg3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:20)
18.03.1714:00TV Großwelzheim IITV Niedernberg3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:23)
19.03.1711:00DJK Karbach(H)SV Straßbessenbach II3:0 (25:11,25:12,25:20)
19.03.1711:00DJK Karbach(H)DJK Wombach3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:11)
19.03.1711:00SV Straßbessenbach IIDJK Wombach1:3 (17:25,25:13,20:25,20:25)



&

&