E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse Ost Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
15.10.1614:001TV/DJK Hammelburg III(H)SV Gaukönigshofen1:3 (19:25,25:19,23:25,17:25)
15.10.1614:002TV/DJK Hammelburg III(H)DJK Schweinfurt3:1 (20:25,26:24,25:10,25:7)
15.10.1614:003SV GaukönigshofenDJK Schweinfurt0:3 (17:25,19:25,20:25)
15.10.1614:007TSV Röttingen(H)TSV Münnerstadt II3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:9)
15.10.1614:008TSV Röttingen(H)TSV Rottendorf3:0 (25:9,25:19,25:12)
15.10.1614:009TSV Münnerstadt IITSV Rottendorf3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:21)
15.10.1615:004TV 1884 Bad Brückenau(H)DJK Münsterschwarzach3:0 (25:11,25:22,25:18)
15.10.1615:005TV 1884 Bad Brückenau(H)VfL Volkach II1:3 (19:25,24:26,30:28,15:25)
15.10.1615:006DJK MünsterschwarzachVfL Volkach II0:3 (14:25,15:25,18:25)
12.11.1614:0013DJK Schweinfurt(H)VfL Volkach II3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:21)
12.11.1614:0014DJK Schweinfurt(H)TSV Röttingen3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:20)
12.11.1614:0015VfL Volkach IITSV Röttingen3:1 (25:20,25:20,23:25,25:21)
12.11.1615:0010TSV Münnerstadt II(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg III2:3 (25:21,19:25,25:23,13:25,11:15)
12.11.1615:0011TSV Münnerstadt II(H)DJK Münsterschwarzach3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
12.11.1615:0012TV/DJK Hammelburg IIIDJK Münsterschwarzach3:2 (22:25,10:25,25:18,25:23,15:8)
13.11.1612:0016TSV Rottendorf(H)TV 1884 Bad Brückenau0:3 (22:25,16:25,20:25)
13.11.1612:0017TSV Rottendorf(H)SV Gaukönigshofen0:3 (15:25,13:25,16:25)
13.11.1612:0018TV 1884 Bad BrückenauSV Gaukönigshofen3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:20,27:25)
19.11.1614:0019TSV Münnerstadt II(H)DJK Schweinfurt0:3 (13:25,10:25,3:25)
19.11.1614:0020TSV Münnerstadt II(H)TV 1884 Bad Brückenau0:3 (24:26,24:26,1:25)
19.11.1614:0021DJK SchweinfurtTV 1884 Bad Brückenau3:1 (26:24,25:18,23:25,25:21)
26.11.1615:0022SV Gaukönigshofen(H)TSV Röttingen0:3 (20:25,21:25,23:25)
26.11.1615:0023SV Gaukönigshofen(H)DJK Münsterschwarzach3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:18)
26.11.1615:0024TSV RöttingenDJK Münsterschwarzach3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:14)
27.11.1611:0025VfL Volkach II(H)TSV Rottendorf3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:19)
27.11.1611:0026VfL Volkach II(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg III3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:11)
27.11.1611:0027TSV RottendorfTV/DJK Hammelburg III1:3 (26:24,15:25,16:25,26:28)
10.12.1614:0028TSV Röttingen(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg III2:3 (25:21,25:19,23:25,21:25,18:20)
10.12.1614:0029TSV Röttingen(H)TV 1884 Bad Brückenau3:1 (25:22,24:26,25:23,25:22)
10.12.1614:0030TV/DJK Hammelburg IIITV 1884 Bad Brückenau3:1 (25:10,18:25,25:21,25:19)
11.12.1611:0031DJK Schweinfurt(H)DJK Münsterschwarzach3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:13)
11.12.1611:0032DJK Schweinfurt(H)TSV Rottendorf3:0 (25:15,25:11,25:17)
11.12.1611:0033DJK MünsterschwarzachTSV Rottendorf3:1 (28:26,20:25,25:12,25:15)
11.12.1611:0034VfL Volkach II(H)TSV Münnerstadt II3:0 (25:19,25:11,25:11)
11.12.1611:0035VfL Volkach II(H)SV Gaukönigshofen3:1 (25:16,25:16,19:25,25:17)
11.12.1611:0036TSV Münnerstadt IISV Gaukönigshofen0:3 (26:28,22:25,18:25)
14.01.1714:0037TSV Röttingen(H)SV Gaukönigshofen3:0 (26:24,25:23,25:23)
14.01.1714:0038TSV Röttingen(H)DJK Schweinfurt2:3 (25:23,26:24,23:25,20:25,10:15)
14.01.1714:0039SV GaukönigshofenDJK Schweinfurt1:3 (16:25,14:25,25:23,14:25)
14.01.1714:0040TV/DJK Hammelburg III(H)TV 1884 Bad Brückenau2:3 (20:25,25:21,18:25,25:22,11:15)
14.01.1714:0041TV/DJK Hammelburg III(H)VfL Volkach II1:3 (25:19,20:25,14:25,20:25)
14.01.1714:0042TV 1884 Bad BrückenauVfL Volkach II3:1 (18:25,25:18,25:23,25:23)
14.01.1715:0043DJK Münsterschwarzach(H)TSV Rottendorf3:1 (25:14,25:23,22:25,25:17)
14.01.1715:0044DJK Münsterschwarzach(H)TSV Münnerstadt II3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:21)
14.01.1715:0045TSV RottendorfTSV Münnerstadt II1:3 (25:19,8:25,22:25,17:25)
28.01.1714:0046SV Gaukönigshofen(H)TSV Rottendorf3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:11)
28.01.1714:0047SV Gaukönigshofen(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg III3:1 (25:19,25:23,17:25,25:14)
28.01.1714:0048TSV RottendorfTV/DJK Hammelburg III1:3 (21:25,25:20,21:25,16:25)
28.01.1714:0049TV 1884 Bad Brückenau(H)TSV Röttingen0:3 (20:25,18:25,16:25)
28.01.1714:0050TV 1884 Bad Brückenau(H)TSV Münnerstadt II3:0 (25:20,25:12,25:18)
28.01.1714:0051TSV RöttingenTSV Münnerstadt II3:0 (25:12,25:10,25:10)
29.01.1711:0052VfL Volkach II(H)DJK Schweinfurt3:2 (13:25,25:20,27:25,19:25,15:7)
29.01.1711:0053VfL Volkach II(H)DJK Münsterschwarzach3:0 (27:25,25:19,25:12)
29.01.1711:0054DJK SchweinfurtDJK Münsterschwarzach3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:11)
11.02.1714:0055TSV Rottendorf(H)VfL Volkach II0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
11.02.1714:0056TSV Rottendorf(H)TSV Röttingen0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
11.02.1714:0057VfL Volkach IITSV Röttingen3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:15)
11.02.1715:0058DJK Münsterschwarzach(H)TV 1884 Bad Brückenau3:2 (24:26,25:17,25:20,14:25,15:10)
11.02.1715:0059DJK Münsterschwarzach(H)SV Gaukönigshofen1:3 (21:25,25:23,25:27,16:25)
11.02.1715:0060TV 1884 Bad BrückenauSV Gaukönigshofen3:1 (23:25,25:14,25:23,25:20)
12.02.1711:0061DJK Schweinfurt(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg III3:0 (25:9,25:11,25:19)
12.02.1711:0062DJK Schweinfurt(H)TSV Münnerstadt II3:0 (25:16,25:15,25:11)
12.02.1711:0063TV/DJK Hammelburg IIITSV Münnerstadt II3:1 (20:25,25:10,25:19,26:24)
11.03.1714:0064TSV Münnerstadt II(H)SV Gaukönigshofen0:3 (13:25,19:25,16:25)
11.03.1714:0065TSV Münnerstadt II(H)VfL Volkach II0:3 (19:25,15:25,18:25)
11.03.1714:0066SV GaukönigshofenVfL Volkach II1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:21,21:25)
11.03.1714:0067TV 1884 Bad Brückenau(H)DJK Schweinfurt0:3 (23:25,12:25,15:25)
11.03.1714:0068TV 1884 Bad Brückenau(H)TSV Rottendorf3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:13)
11.03.1714:0069DJK SchweinfurtTSV Rottendorf3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:11)
11.03.1714:0070TV/DJK Hammelburg III(H)TSV Röttingen0:3 (23:25,21:25,12:25)
11.03.1714:0071TV/DJK Hammelburg III(H)DJK Münsterschwarzach3:2 (25:11,21:25,24:26,25:15,15:13)
11.03.1714:0072TSV RöttingenDJK Münsterschwarzach3:0 (25:22,26:24,25:17)



&

&