E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Kreisklasse Nordost Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.10.1611:00TG Würzburg IV(H)TSV Wonfurt II1:3 (14:25,10:25,26:24,17:25)
23.10.1611:00TG Würzburg IV(H)TSVgg Hausen II3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:9)
23.10.1611:00TSV Wonfurt IITSVgg Hausen II3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:17)
23.10.1611:00TV/DJK Hammelburg III(H)TV Unterdürrbach II3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:8)
23.10.1611:00TV/DJK Hammelburg III(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg IV3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:17)
23.10.1611:00TV Unterdürrbach IITV/DJK Hammelburg IV3:2 (21:25,25:22,19:25,26:24,16:14)
12.11.1614:00TSV Wonfurt II(H)DJK Salz3:0 (25:16,25:9,25:14)
12.11.1614:00TSV Wonfurt II(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg IV3:0 (25:12,25:9,25:12)
12.11.1614:00DJK SalzTV/DJK Hammelburg IV3:0 (25:21,25:23,26:24)
13.11.1611:00TSVgg Hausen II(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg III3:2 (16:25,25:17,19:25,25:23,15:6)
13.11.1611:00TSVgg Hausen II(H)TV Unterdürrbach II3:1 (25:23,25:11,18:25,25:16)
13.11.1611:00TV/DJK Hammelburg IIITV Unterdürrbach II3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:19)
26.11.1614:00TG Würzburg IVTV Unterdürrbach II3:2 (25:15,23:25,13:25,25:19,15:2)
26.11.1614:00TV/DJK Hammelburg IIITV/DJK Hammelburg IV(H)3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:15)
26.11.1614:00TG Würzburg IVTV/DJK Hammelburg IV(H)3:1 (25:23,15:25,25:21,25:15)
26.11.1614:00TSVgg Hausen IIDJK Salz2:3 (25:14,25:18,22:25,18:25,2:15)
26.11.1614:00TSVgg Hausen IITV Unterdürrbach II3:1 (25:17,25:12,13:25,26:24)
26.11.1614:00TV/DJK Hammelburg IIIDJK Salz3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:8)
11.12.1611:00TV Unterdürrbach II(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg IV2:3 (14:25,26:24,16:25,25:16,15:17)
11.12.1611:00TV Unterdürrbach II(H)TSV Wonfurt II0:3 (20:25,15:25,12:25)
11.12.1611:00TV/DJK Hammelburg IVTSV Wonfurt II0:3 (23:25,5:25,15:25)
17.12.1614:00DJK Salz(H)TG Würzburg IV1:3 (18:25,18:25,27:25,21:25)
17.12.1614:00DJK Salz(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg III1:3 (19:25,13:25,26:24,22:25)
17.12.1614:00TG Würzburg IVTV/DJK Hammelburg III1:3 (19:25,25:23,18:25,21:25)
21.01.1714:00TG Würzburg IV(H)DJK Salz3:1 (25:14,21:25,25:5,25:12)
21.01.1714:00TG Würzburg IV(H)TV Unterdürrbach II3:0 (29:27,25:9,25:8)
21.01.1714:00DJK SalzTV Unterdürrbach II3:0 (25:21,27:25,25:18)
28.01.1714:00TSV Wonfurt II(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg III3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
28.01.1714:00TSV Wonfurt II(H)TSVgg Hausen II3:1 (25:16,25:17,22:25,25:17)
28.01.1714:00TV/DJK Hammelburg IIITSVgg Hausen II0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
04.02.1714:00DJK Salz(H)TV Unterdürrbach II3:1 (23:25,26:24,25:10,25:15)
04.02.1714:00DJK Salz(H)TSV Wonfurt II0:3 (22:25,17:25,17:25)
04.02.1714:00TV Unterdürrbach IITSV Wonfurt II0:3 (9:25,21:25,14:25)
11.02.1714:00TV/DJK Hammelburg IV(H)TSVgg Hausen II3:1 (25:19,23:25,25:19,25:21)
11.02.1714:00TV/DJK Hammelburg IV(H)TG Würzburg IV0:3 (10:25,20:25,9:25)
11.02.1714:00TSVgg Hausen IITG Würzburg IV3:1 (25:20,17:25,25:21,25:14)
18.02.1714:00TV/DJK Hammelburg III(H)TSV Wonfurt II3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:11)
18.02.1714:00TV/DJK Hammelburg III(H)TG Würzburg IV3:0 (25:9,25:17,25:14)
18.02.1714:00TSV Wonfurt IITG Würzburg IV3:1 (27:25,13:25,25:12,25:19)
19.02.1711:00TSVgg Hausen II(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg IV3:1 (17:25,27:25,25:17,25:23)
19.02.1711:00TSVgg Hausen II(H)DJK Salz3:1 (25:15,20:25,25:23,26:24)
19.02.1711:00TV/DJK Hammelburg IVDJK Salz3:1 (25:17,25:22,24:26,25:22)



&

&