www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KL W Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Unterfranken
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL UFR
Fr.
Mä.
BKL O
Fr.
Mä.
BKL W
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
KL O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
KKL NO
Fr.
Ost
KKL SO
Fr.
West
KL W
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
REL BZL
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
REL BKL O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
REL KLO
Fr.
West
REL BKL W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisliga West Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 22.03.17 15:51
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
15.10.16
14:00
TV Trennfurt III(H)
TV Großostheim
0:3 (7:25,11:25,11:25)
15.10.16
14:00
TV Trennfurt III(H)
TV Elsava Elsenfeld
0:3 (7:25,4:25,12:25)
15.10.16
14:00
TV Großostheim
TV Elsava Elsenfeld
2:3 (22:25,19:25,25:16,25:21,12:15)
22.10.16
15:00
TV "Gut-Heil" Hasloch(H)
TUS Frammersbach II
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:18)
22.10.16
15:00
TV "Gut-Heil" Hasloch(H)
SC Geiselbach
1:3 (23:25,25:17,20:25,23:25)
22.10.16
15:00
TUS Frammersbach II
SC Geiselbach
2:3 (19:25,25:14,25:20,21:25,11:15)
12.11.16
14:00
TV Trennfurt III(H)
TUS Frammersbach II
0:3 (15:25,14:25,13:25)
12.11.16
14:00
TV Großostheim
TV "Gut-Heil" Hasloch
3:0 (25:9,25:18,25:20)
12.11.16
14:00
TV Elsava Elsenfeld
SC Geiselbach
3:2 (21:25,27:29,25:18,25:17,15:5)
12.11.16
14:00
TV Trennfurt III(H)
TV "Gut-Heil" Hasloch
0:3 (13:25,10:25,23:25)
10.12.16
15:00
TUS Frammersbach II(H)
TV Elsava Elsenfeld
0:3 (18:25,13:25,9:25)
10.12.16
15:00
TUS Frammersbach II(H)
TV "Gut-Heil" Hasloch
1:3 (25:20,26:28,13:25,18:25)
10.12.16
15:00
TV Elsava Elsenfeld
TV "Gut-Heil" Hasloch
1:3 (17:25,19:25,25:17,17:25)
14.01.17
15:00
TV Elsava Elsenfeld(H)
TV "Gut-Heil" Hasloch
1:3 (18:25,25:19,17:25,24:26)
14.01.17
15:00
TV Elsava Elsenfeld(H)
TV Trennfurt III
3:0 (25:9,25:2,25:11)
21.01.17
15:00
TV Großostheim(H)
TUS Frammersbach II
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:17)
21.01.17
15:00
TV Großostheim(H)
SC Geiselbach
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:10)
28.01.17
15:00
TV Großostheim(H)
TV Trennfurt III
3:0 (25:12,25:12,25:11)
28.01.17
15:00
TV Großostheim(H)
SC Geiselbach
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:17)
28.01.17
15:00
TV Trennfurt III
SC Geiselbach
0:3 (14:25,13:25,15:25)
04.02.17
14:00
SC Geiselbach(H)
TV "Gut-Heil" Hasloch
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.02.17
14:00
SC Geiselbach(H)
TV Trennfurt III
3:0 (25:9,25:13,25:14)
04.02.17
14:00
TV "Gut-Heil" Hasloch
TV Trennfurt III
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
04.02.17
15:00
TV Elsava Elsenfeld(H)
TV Großostheim
0:3 (23:25,19:25,21:25)
04.02.17
15:00
TV Elsava Elsenfeld(H)
TUS Frammersbach II
3:0 (25:11,26:24,25:11)
04.02.17
15:00
TV Großostheim
TUS Frammersbach II
3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:22)
18.03.17
15:00
TUS Frammersbach II(H)
TV Trennfurt III
3:1 (13:25,25:10,25:12,25:19)
18.03.17
15:00
TV Elsava Elsenfeld
SC Geiselbach
0:3 (17:25,12:25,19:25)
18.03.17
15:00
TUS Frammersbach II(H)
SC Geiselbach
1:3 (11:25,25:17,21:25,21:25)
18.03.17
15:00
TV Großostheim
TV "Gut-Heil" Hasloch
2:3 (19:25,24:26,25:16,25:21,12:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör