www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BKl Nord Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2009/2010
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Oberpfalz
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BKl
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Opf
Mä.
BKl Süd
Fr.
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Nord
Fr.
Fr.
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Nordwest
Mä.
BKl Südost
Fr.
BKl Südwest
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisklasse Nord Frauen (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.10.09
14:00
1
VC Schwandorf 3
TSV Kastl
0:3 ()
17.10.09
14:00
2
VC Schwandorf 3
VCTUS/DJK Grafenwöhr
1:3 ()
17.10.09
14:00
3
TSV Kastl
VCTUS/DJK Grafenwöhr
3:1 ()
24.10.09
14:00
4
TSG Mantelweiherhammer
SGS Amberg 3
3:0 ()
24.10.09
14:00
5
TSG Mantelweiherhammer
ASV Schwend 2
0:3 ()
24.10.09
14:00
6
SGS Amberg 3
ASV Schwend 2
0:3 ()
14.11.09
14:00
10
SGS Amberg 3
TSV Kastl
3:2 ()
14.11.09
14:00
11
SGS Amberg 3
TUS Schnaittenbach 2
0:3 ()
14.11.09
14:00
12
TSV Kastl
TUS Schnaittenbach 2
1:3 ()
15.11.09
11:00
7
ASV Schwend 2
VC Schwandorf 3
3:0 ()
15.11.09
11:00
8
ASV Schwend 2
TSG Mantelweiherhammer
3:0 ()
15.11.09
11:00
9
VC Schwandorf 3
TSG Mantelweiherhammer
0:3 ()
28.11.09
14:00
13
TSG Mantelweiherhammer
VCTUS/DJK Grafenwöhr
3:0 ()
28.11.09
14:00
14
TSG Mantelweiherhammer
TUS Schnaittenbach 2
2:3 ()
28.11.09
14:00
15
VCTUS/DJK Grafenwöhr
TUS Schnaittenbach 2
1:3 ()
16.01.10
14:00
16
VC Schwandorf 3
TSG Mantelweiherhammer
0:3 ()
16.01.10
14:00
17
VC Schwandorf 3
TSV Kastl
2:3 ()
16.01.10
14:00
18
TSG Mantelweiherhammer
TSV Kastl
1:3 ()
16.01.10
14:00
19
VCTUS/DJK Grafenwöhr
TUS Schnaittenbach 2
1:3 ()
16.01.10
14:00
20
VCTUS/DJK Grafenwöhr
ASV Schwend 2
0:3 ()
16.01.10
14:00
21
TUS Schnaittenbach 2
ASV Schwend 2
0:3 ()
23.01.10
14:00
22
TSV Kastl
ASV Schwend 2
3:1 ()
23.01.10
14:00
23
TSV Kastl
SGS Amberg 3
3:0 ()
23.01.10
14:00
24
ASV Schwend 2
SGS Amberg 3
3:0 ()
06.02.10
14:00
25
TSV Kastl
TUS Schnaittenbach 2
3:2 ()
06.02.10
14:00
26
TSV Kastl
TSG Mantelweiherhammer
3:0 ()
06.02.10
14:00
27
TUS Schnaittenbach 2
TSG Mantelweiherhammer
3:1 ()
06.02.10
14:00
28
SGS Amberg 3
VC Schwandorf 3
1:3 ()
06.02.10
14:00
29
SGS Amberg 3
VCTUS/DJK Grafenwöhr
3:0 ()
06.02.10
14:00
30
VC Schwandorf 3
VCTUS/DJK Grafenwöhr
3:1 ()
06.03.10
14:00
31
TUS Schnaittenbach 2
SGS Amberg 3
3:0 ()
06.03.10
14:00
32
TUS Schnaittenbach 2
VC Schwandorf 3
3:0 ()
06.03.10
14:00
33
SGS Amberg 3
VC Schwandorf 3
3:2 ()
06.03.10
14:00
34
ASV Schwend 2
VCTUS/DJK Grafenwöhr
3:1 ()
06.03.10
14:00
35
ASV Schwend 2
TSV Kastl
3:1 ()
06.03.10
14:00
36
VCTUS/DJK Grafenwöhr
TSV Kastl
0:3 ()
13.03.10
14:00
37
TUS Schnaittenbach 2
ASV Schwend 2
3:1 ()
13.03.10
14:00
38
TUS Schnaittenbach 2
VC Schwandorf 3
3:1 ()
13.03.10
14:00
39
ASV Schwend 2
VC Schwandorf 3
3:0 ()
20.03.10
14:00
40
VCTUS/DJK Grafenwöhr
TSG Mantelweiherhammer
1:3 ()
20.03.10
14:00
41
VCTUS/DJK Grafenwöhr
SGS Amberg 3
3:0 ()
20.03.10
14:00
42
TSG Mantelweiherhammer
SGS Amberg 3
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör