www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KKLN Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2013/2014
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Oberpfalz
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL
Fr.
Mä.
BZL REL
Mä.
BZKL
Mä.
BZKL REL
Mä.
BZKL N
Fr.
BZKLN Rel
Fr.
BZKL S
Fr.
KL
Mä.
KLN
Fr.
KLS
Fr.
KKLN
Fr.
KKLSO
Fr.
KKL SW
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
Bez Pok
Mä.
BezPok
Fr.
KPN
Fr.
KP S
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
BZL REL
Fr.
BZKL
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisklasse Nord Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 19.03.14 23:26
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
12.10.13
14:00
1
SV Hahnbach IV(H)
SGS Amberg III
3:0 (25:10,25:3,25:19)
12.10.13
14:00
2
SV Hahnbach IV(H)
TUS Schnaittenbach II
3:0 (25:5,25:6,25:4)
12.10.13
14:00
3
SGS Amberg III
TUS Schnaittenbach II
3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:8)
12.10.13
15:00
1
VC Schwandorf IV(H)
FC Rieden
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:10)
12.10.13
15:00
1
TB Weiden III(H)
TSV Pleystein II
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:16)
12.10.13
15:00
2
VC Schwandorf IV(H)
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
2:3 (25:17,22:25,19:25,25:23,16:18)
12.10.13
15:00
2
TB Weiden III(H)
VC/TUS Hirschau
3:0 (25:16,25:7,25:21)
12.10.13
15:00
3
FC Rieden
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
0:3 (11:25,21:25,13:25)
12.10.13
15:00
3
TSV Pleystein II
VC/TUS Hirschau
1:3 (25:21,16:25,14:25,15:25)
02.11.13
14:00
1
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II(H)
TB Weiden III
3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:19,26:24)
02.11.13
14:00
2
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II(H)
SV Hahnbach IV
0:3 (23:25,11:25,15:25)
02.11.13
14:00
3
TB Weiden III
SV Hahnbach IV
0:3 (12:25,20:25,19:25)
16.11.13
14:00
1
SGS Amberg III(H)
VC/TUS Hirschau
1:3 (27:25,7:25,22:25,16:25)
16.11.13
14:00
2
SGS Amberg III(H)
FC Rieden
3:1 (24:26,25:20,25:21,25:20)
16.11.13
14:00
3
VC/TUS Hirschau
FC Rieden
3:0 (25:15,25:11,26:24)
16.11.13
15:00
1
VC Schwandorf IV(H)
TUS Schnaittenbach II
3:0 (25:10,25:10,25:14)
16.11.13
15:00
2
VC Schwandorf IV(H)
TSV Pleystein II
3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:16)
16.11.13
15:00
3
TUS Schnaittenbach II
TSV Pleystein II
0:3 (9:25,10:25,13:25)
30.11.13
14:00
1
TUS Schnaittenbach II(H)
TB Weiden III
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
30.11.13
14:00
2
TUS Schnaittenbach II(H)
FC Rieden
1:3 (11:25,25:21,13:25,10:25)
30.11.13
14:00
3
TB Weiden III
FC Rieden
3:1 (25:12,19:25,27:25,25:11)
30.11.13
15:00
1
SGS Amberg III(H)
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
1:3 (25:18,19:25,23:25,22:25)
30.11.13
15:00
2
SGS Amberg III(H)
TSV Pleystein II
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:14)
30.11.13
15:00
3
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
TSV Pleystein II
3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:10)
07.12.13
14:00
1
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II(H)
VC/TUS Hirschau
0:3 (18:25,19:25,15:25)
07.12.13
14:00
2
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II(H)
TUS Schnaittenbach II
3:0 (25:16,25:3,25:12)
07.12.13
14:00
3
VC/TUS Hirschau
TUS Schnaittenbach II
3:0 (25:9,25:10,25:12)
07.12.13
15:00
1
TB Weiden III(H)
VC Schwandorf IV
1:3 (25:23,15:25,17:25,19:25)
07.12.13
15:00
2
TB Weiden III(H)
SGS Amberg III
3:0 (25:10,25:14,25:11)
07.12.13
15:00
3
VC Schwandorf IV
SGS Amberg III
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
14.12.13
15:00
1
SV Hahnbach IV(H)
FC Rieden
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
14.12.13
15:00
2
SV Hahnbach IV(H)
TSV Pleystein II
3:0 (25:5,25:14,25:11)
14.12.13
15:00
3
FC Rieden
TSV Pleystein II
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
18.01.14
15:00
1
FC Rieden(H)
VC Schwandorf IV
0:3 (17:25,15:25,20:25)
18.01.14
15:00
1
SGS Amberg III(H)
TUS Schnaittenbach II
3:0 (25:6,25:9,25:13)
18.01.14
15:00
1
VC/TUS Hirschau(H)
TB Weiden III
0:3 (16:25,20:25,22:25)
18.01.14
15:00
2
FC Rieden(H)
SV Hahnbach IV
0:3 (14:25,21:25,15:25)
18.01.14
15:00
2
SGS Amberg III(H)
TSV Pleystein II
3:1 (25:27,25:13,25:17,25:13)
18.01.14
15:00
2
VC/TUS Hirschau(H)
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
2:3 (14:25,25:19,25:23,20:25,13:15)
18.01.14
15:00
3
VC Schwandorf IV
SV Hahnbach IV
1:3 (14:25,21:25,25:23,23:25)
18.01.14
15:00
3
TUS Schnaittenbach II
TSV Pleystein II
0:3 (21:25,14:25,8:25)
18.01.14
15:00
3
TB Weiden III
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:20)
25.01.14
14:00
1
VC Schwandorf IV(H)
SGS Amberg III
3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:18)
25.01.14
14:00
1
TB Weiden III(H)
TUS Schnaittenbach II
3:0 (25:8,25:11,25:17)
25.01.14
14:00
2
VC Schwandorf IV(H)
VC/TUS Hirschau
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:12)
25.01.14
14:00
2
TB Weiden III(H)
SV Hahnbach IV
0:3 (20:25,15:25,14:25)
25.01.14
14:00
3
SGS Amberg III
VC/TUS Hirschau
1:3 (28:26,11:25,14:25,17:25)
25.01.14
14:00
3
TUS Schnaittenbach II
SV Hahnbach IV
0:3 (9:25,16:25,5:25)
25.01.14
15:00
1
TSV Pleystein II(H)
FC Rieden
3:1 (25:17,25:19,21:25,25:22)
25.01.14
15:00
2
TSV Pleystein II(H)
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
2:3 (12:25,25:18,19:25,30:28,9:15)
25.01.14
15:00
3
FC Rieden
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
0:3 (14:25,22:25,13:25)
15.02.14
14:00
1
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II(H)
SV Hahnbach IV
0:3 (13:25,15:25,18:25)
15.02.14
14:00
1
FC Rieden(H)
VC/TUS Hirschau
1:3 (25:17,23:25,23:25,17:25)
15.02.14
14:00
2
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II(H)
SGS Amberg III
3:1 (25:22,25:14,22:25,25:6)
15.02.14
14:00
2
FC Rieden(H)
TUS Schnaittenbach II
3:2 (20:25,25:23,25:13,21:25,15:9)
15.02.14
14:00
3
SV Hahnbach IV
SGS Amberg III
3:0 (25:8,25:20,25:13)
15.02.14
14:00
3
VC/TUS Hirschau
TUS Schnaittenbach II
3:0 (25:11,25:13,25:10)
15.02.14
15:00
1
TSV Pleystein II(H)
TB Weiden III
1:3 (7:25,25:22,13:25,11:25)
15.02.14
15:00
2
TSV Pleystein II(H)
VC Schwandorf IV
1:3 (12:25,25:19,17:25,18:25)
15.02.14
15:00
3
TB Weiden III
VC Schwandorf IV
0:3 (13:25,21:25,19:25)
22.02.14
14:00
1
VC/TUS Hirschau(H)
SV Hahnbach IV
0:3 (14:25,4:25,21:25)
22.02.14
14:00
2
VC/TUS Hirschau(H)
VC Schwandorf IV
0:3 (15:25,24:26,22:25)
22.02.14
14:00
3
SV Hahnbach IV
VC Schwandorf IV
3:1 (16:25,25:20,27:25,25:21)
08.03.14
15:00
1
TSV Pleystein II(H)
VC/TUS Hirschau
0:3 (17:25,21:25,19:25)
08.03.14
15:00
2
TSV Pleystein II(H)
SV Hahnbach IV
0:3 (13:25,9:25,9:25)
08.03.14
15:00
3
VC/TUS Hirschau
SV Hahnbach IV
0:3 (9:25,12:25,9:25)
15.03.14
14:00
1
FC Rieden(H)
SGS Amberg III
3:1 (25:23,25:20,7:25,26:24)
15.03.14
14:00
2
FC Rieden(H)
TB Weiden III
0:3 (9:25,7:25,19:25)
15.03.14
14:00
3
SGS Amberg III
TB Weiden III
0:3 (21:25,21:25,10:25)
15.03.14
15:00
1
TUS Schnaittenbach II(H)
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
2:3 (17:25,25:23,22:25,25:19,7:15)
15.03.14
15:00
2
TUS Schnaittenbach II(H)
VC Schwandorf IV
0:3 (12:25,12:25,10:25)
15.03.14
15:00
3
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
VC Schwandorf IV
0:3 (14:25,13:25,20:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör