www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BZL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2014/2015
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Oberpfalz
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL
Fr.
Mä.
BZL REL
Mä.
BZKL
Mä.
BZKL REL
Mä.
BZKL N
Fr.
BZKLN Rel
Fr.
BZKL S
Fr.
KL
Mä.
KLN
Fr.
KLS
Fr.
KKLN
Fr.
KKLSO
Fr.
KKL SW
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
BZL REL
Fr.
BZKL
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Männer (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.15 23:31
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
11.10.14
15:00
VC Hohenfels-Parsberg II(H)
SV Burgweinting
0:3 (7:25,13:25,11:25)
11.10.14
15:00
VC Hohenfels-Parsberg II(H)
SV Donaustauf II
0:3 (16:25,13:25,9:25)
11.10.14
15:00
SV Burgweinting
SV Donaustauf II
3:2 (19:25,25:23,25:22,23:25,15:10)
18.10.14
14:00
SpVgg Hainsacker(H)
SV Burgweinting
0:3 (15:25,15:25,19:25)
18.10.14
14:00
SpVgg Hainsacker(H)
TB Weiden
3:0 (25:23,25:18,30:28)
18.10.14
14:00
SV Burgweinting
TB Weiden
3:0 (25:11,25:8,25:5)
18.10.14
15:00
SGS Amberg(H)
TV Waldmünchen
0:3 (19:25,21:25,17:25)
18.10.14
15:00
SGS Amberg(H)
SV Donaustauf II
1:3 (20:25,19:25,25:21,21:25)
18.10.14
15:00
TV Waldmünchen
SV Donaustauf II
0:3 (19:25,22:25,17:25)
08.11.14
15:00
TV Waldmünchen(H)
SV SW Kemnath
3:2 (21:25,31:29,26:24,19:25,15:10)
08.11.14
15:00
TV Waldmünchen(H)
SpVgg Hainsacker
3:1 (25:22,25:23,25:27,25:2)
08.11.14
15:00
SV SW Kemnath
SpVgg Hainsacker
3:1 (25:11,25:16,23:25,25:22)
15.11.14
15:00
SV SW Kemnath(H)
SGS Amberg
3:1 (25:22,25:15,22:25,25:15)
15.11.14
15:00
SV SW Kemnath(H)
SV Burgweinting
0:3 (15:25,18:25,21:25)
15.11.14
15:00
SGS Amberg
SV Burgweinting
0:3 (19:25,20:25,12:25)
15.11.14
15:00
TV Waldmünchen(H)
TB Weiden
3:1 (25:16,20:25,25:12,25:21)
15.11.14
15:00
TV Waldmünchen(H)
VC Hohenfels-Parsberg II
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:21)
15.11.14
15:00
TB Weiden
VC Hohenfels-Parsberg II
0:3 (17:25,15:25,0:25)
29.11.14
14:00
SV Donaustauf II(H)
SV SW Kemnath
3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:21,25:19)
29.11.14
14:00
SV Donaustauf II(H)
TB Weiden
3:0 (25:9,25:6,25:21)
29.11.14
14:00
SV SW Kemnath
TB Weiden
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:22)
29.11.14
15:00
VC Hohenfels-Parsberg II(H)
SpVgg Hainsacker
3:2 (25:20,21:25,24:26,25:14,15:9)
29.11.14
15:00
VC Hohenfels-Parsberg II(H)
SGS Amberg
1:3 (11:25,19:25,25:22,23:25)
29.11.14
15:00
SpVgg Hainsacker
SGS Amberg
0:3 (15:25,23:25,18:25)
13.12.14
15:00
1
SV SW Kemnath(H)
SV Donaustauf II
0:3 (14:25,15:25,18:25)
13.12.14
15:00
2
SV SW Kemnath(H)
VC Hohenfels-Parsberg II
3:1 (18:25,25:20,25:23,25:20)
10.01.15
14:00
5
SV Donaustauf II(H)
SpVgg Hainsacker
3:1 (25:17,13:25,25:17,25:17)
10.01.15
14:00
6
SpVgg Hainsacker
VC Hohenfels-Parsberg II
3:0 (26:24,25:12,25:23)
10.01.15
15:00
3
SV Burgweinting(H)
SGS Amberg
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:23)
10.01.15
15:00
4
SV Burgweinting(H)
TV Waldmünchen
3:0 (25:22,25:7,26:24)
17.01.15
14:00
SV Donaustauf II(H)
SV Burgweinting
3:0 (28:26,25:16,25:17)
17.01.15
14:00
SV Donaustauf II(H)
TV Waldmünchen
2:3 (21:25,25:20,18:25,25:13,13:15)
17.01.15
14:00
SV Burgweinting
TV Waldmünchen
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:15)
17.01.15
15:00
SGS Amberg(H)
TB Weiden
3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:22)
17.01.15
15:00
SGS Amberg(H)
SV SW Kemnath
3:2 (25:16,22:25,25:21,17:25,15:5)
17.01.15
15:00
TB Weiden
SV SW Kemnath
0:3 (17:25,21:25,10:25)
31.01.15
15:00
TV Waldmünchen(H)
SpVgg Hainsacker
3:1 (25:19,22:25,27:25,25:18)
31.01.15
15:00
TV Waldmünchen(H)
SGS Amberg
3:1 (25:23,10:25,25:23,25:21)
31.01.15
15:00
SpVgg Hainsacker
SGS Amberg
0:3 (22:25,15:25,18:25)
31.01.15
15:00
TB Weiden(H)
VC Hohenfels-Parsberg II
0:3 (12:25,13:25,15:25)
31.01.15
15:00
TB Weiden(H)
SV Burgweinting
0:3 (11:25,15:25,14:25)
31.01.15
15:00
VC Hohenfels-Parsberg II
SV Burgweinting
0:3 (16:25,11:25,6:25)
07.02.15
15:00
7
TB Weiden
SGS Amberg
0:3 (13:25,14:25,18:25)
07.02.15
15:00
8
TB Weiden
TV Waldmünchen
0:3 (14:25,24:26,18:25)
07.03.15
14:00
SV Burgweinting(H)
SpVgg Hainsacker
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:9)
07.03.15
14:00
SV Burgweinting(H)
SV SW Kemnath
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:16)
07.03.15
14:00
SpVgg Hainsacker
SV SW Kemnath
0:3 (23:25,24:26,16:25)
07.03.15
15:00
SGS Amberg(H)
SV Donaustauf II
3:2 (25:22,12:25,25:21,17:25,16:14)
07.03.15
15:00
SGS Amberg(H)
VC Hohenfels-Parsberg II
3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:19)
07.03.15
15:00
SV Donaustauf II
VC Hohenfels-Parsberg II
3:1 (25:13,21:25,25:15,25:20)
14.03.15
14:00
SpVgg Hainsacker(H)
TB Weiden
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
14.03.15
14:00
SpVgg Hainsacker(H)
SV Donaustauf II
0:3 (19:25,18:25,21:25)
14.03.15
14:00
TB Weiden
SV Donaustauf II
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
21.03.15
15:00
VC Hohenfels-Parsberg II(H)
SV SW Kemnath
3:0 (25:21,30:28,25:23)
21.03.15
15:00
VC Hohenfels-Parsberg II(H)
TV Waldmünchen
2:3 (25:16,14:25,24:26,28:26,8:15)
21.03.15
15:00
SV SW Kemnath
TV Waldmünchen
3:2 (25:21,20:25,25:21,20:25,15:12)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör