E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Kreisklasse Nord Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
08.10.1614:001VC Schwandorf III(H)VC Amberg IV3:0 (25:11,25:4,25:17)
08.10.1614:002VC Schwandorf III(H)TSV Eslarn e.V.3:1 (25:22,24:26,25:19,28:26)
08.10.1614:003VC Amberg IVTSV Eslarn e.V.0:3 (18:25,21:25,16:25)
15.10.1614:004TSV Pleystein II(H)TUS Schnaittenbach III3:0 (25:9,25:13,25:17)
15.10.1614:005TSV Pleystein II(H)SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II3:1 (15:25,25:14,25:10,25:22)
15.10.1614:006TUS Schnaittenbach IIISV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II0:3 (14:25,17:25,24:26)
22.10.1614:007VC Amberg IV(H)TUS Schnaittenbach III3:1 (25:19,25:18,18:25,25:22)
22.10.1614:008VC Amberg IV(H)VC Schwandorf III0:3 (14:25,10:25,28:30)
22.10.1614:009TUS Schnaittenbach IIIVC Schwandorf III1:3 (12:25,25:22,11:25,13:25)
22.10.1614:0010SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II(H)SG Ursensollen/Sulzbach Rosenberg1:3 (25:16,23:25,23:25,22:25)
22.10.1614:0011SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II(H)TSV Eslarn e.V.0:3 (18:25,23:25,21:25)
22.10.1614:0012SG Ursensollen/Sulzbach RosenbergTSV Eslarn e.V.3:0 (25:11,25:22,25:14)
06.11.1614:0013TUS Schnaittenbach III(H)VC Schwandorf III1:3 (18:25,15:25,25:21,15:25)
06.11.1614:0014TUS Schnaittenbach III(H)SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II0:3 (10:25,13:25,9:25)
06.11.1614:0015VC Schwandorf IIISV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II1:3 (15:25,25:19,16:25,25:27)
19.11.1614:0016VC Amberg IV(H)TSV Pleystein II1:3 (22:25,26:24,21:25,10:25)
19.11.1614:0017VC Amberg IV(H)SG Ursensollen/Sulzbach Rosenberg0:3 (10:25,17:25,6:25)
19.11.1614:0018TSV Pleystein IISG Ursensollen/Sulzbach Rosenberg0:3 (14:25,9:25,16:25)
26.11.1614:0019TSV Eslarn e.V.(H)TUS Schnaittenbach III0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
26.11.1614:0020TSV Eslarn e.V.(H)TSV Pleystein II0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
26.11.1614:0021TUS Schnaittenbach IIITSV Pleystein II0:3 (17:25,14:25,16:25)
26.11.1614:0022SG Ursensollen/Sulzbach Rosenberg(H)SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:8)
26.11.1614:0023SG Ursensollen/Sulzbach Rosenberg(H)VC Schwandorf III3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:17)
26.11.1614:0024SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr IIVC Schwandorf III0:3 (13:25,24:26,21:25)
17.12.1614:0025TUS Schnaittenbach III(H)TSV Eslarn e.V.0:3 (13:25,20:25,15:25)
17.12.1614:0026TUS Schnaittenbach III(H)SG Ursensollen/Sulzbach Rosenberg0:3 (5:25,14:25,6:25)
17.12.1614:0027TSV Eslarn e.V.SG Ursensollen/Sulzbach Rosenberg0:3 (15:25,10:25,13:25)
17.12.1614:0028TSV Pleystein II(H)SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II3:2 (25:14,23:25,20:25,25:15,15:7)
17.12.1614:0029TSV Pleystein II(H)VC Amberg IV3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:11)
17.12.1614:0030SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr IIVC Amberg IV3:1 (25:10,21:25,25:13,25:18)
21.01.1714:0031SG Ursensollen/Sulzbach Rosenberg(H)VC Amberg IV3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:15)
21.01.1714:0032SG Ursensollen/Sulzbach Rosenberg(H)TUS Schnaittenbach III3:0 (25:7,25:3,25:9)
21.01.1714:0033VC Amberg IVTUS Schnaittenbach III3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:14)
28.01.1714:0034TSV Eslarn e.V.(H)VC Schwandorf III2:3 (20:25,25:22,23:25,25:20,17:19)
28.01.1714:0035TSV Eslarn e.V.(H)TSV Pleystein II0:3 (16:25,17:25,16:25)
28.01.1714:0036VC Schwandorf IIITSV Pleystein II1:3 (21:25,23:25,29:27,22:25)
11.02.1714:0037VC Schwandorf III(H)TSV Pleystein II1:3 (16:25,18:25,25:19,23:25)
11.02.1714:0038VC Schwandorf III(H)SG Ursensollen/Sulzbach Rosenberg1:3 (23:25,25:13,11:25,17:25)
11.02.1714:0039TSV Pleystein IISG Ursensollen/Sulzbach Rosenberg1:3 (22:25,24:26,25:21,15:25)
18.02.1714:0040SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II(H)TSV Eslarn e.V.0:3 (20:25,20:25,19:25)
18.02.1714:0041SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II(H)VC Amberg IV3:1 (25:17,29:27,24:26,25:20)
18.02.1714:0042TSV Eslarn e.V.VC Amberg IV3:1 (25:15,22:25,25:14,25:15)



&

&