www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KL N Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Oberpfalz
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL
Fr.
Mä.
BZL REL
Mä.
BZKL
Mä.
BZKL N
Fr.
BZKL S
Fr.
KL
Mä.
KL N
Fr.
KLS
Fr.
KKLN
Fr.
KKLSO
Fr.
KKL SW
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BezP
Fr.
Mä.
KP S
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
BZL REL
Fr.
Relegation
Fr.
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 17.03.17 21:22
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.10.16
14:00
1
TUS Schnaittenbach II(H)
TSG Mantel-Weiherh.
3:0 (25:21,26:24,25:17)
08.10.16
14:00
2
TUS Schnaittenbach II(H)
SC Ettmannsdorf II
3:1 (25:20,24:26,25:17,25:21)
08.10.16
14:00
3
TSG Mantel-Weiherh.
SC Ettmannsdorf II
3:2 (20:25,24:26,25:19,25:19,15:13)
08.10.16
14:00
4
VC Amberg III(H)
TB Weiden III
0:3 (23:25,18:25,14:25)
08.10.16
14:00
5
VC Amberg III(H)
TV Vohenstrauß
0:3 (18:25,15:25,17:25)
08.10.16
14:00
6
TB Weiden III
TV Vohenstrauß
0:3 (8:25,16:25,18:25)
29.10.16
14:00
7
SV Hahnbach IV(H)
TSG Mantel-Weiherh.
2:3 (25:22,25:17,21:25,17:25,12:15)
29.10.16
14:00
8
SV Hahnbach IV(H)
TB Weiden III
3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:13,25:21)
29.10.16
14:00
9
TSG Mantel-Weiherh.
TB Weiden III
1:3 (22:25,15:25,25:21,22:25)
06.11.16
14:00
10
TUS Schnaittenbach II(H)
VC Amberg III
3:0 (25:6,25:10,25:7)
06.11.16
14:00
11
TUS Schnaittenbach II(H)
ASV Schwend II
1:3 (24:26,18:25,25:11,13:25)
06.11.16
14:00
12
VC Amberg III
ASV Schwend II
1:3 (25:23,15:25,9:25,14:25)
12.11.16
14:00
13
SC Ettmannsdorf II(H)
VC Amberg III
3:0 (25:9,25:12,25:23)
12.11.16
14:00
14
SC Ettmannsdorf II(H)
SV Hahnbach IV
3:1 (25:16,27:25,17:25,25:10)
12.11.16
14:00
15
VC Amberg III
SV Hahnbach IV
2:3 (25:17,6:25,28:26,21:25,9:15)
26.11.16
14:00
16
TB Weiden III(H)
TV Vohenstrauß
1:3 (25:22,17:25,21:25,17:25)
26.11.16
14:00
17
TB Weiden III(H)
ASV Schwend II
1:3 (17:25,25:23,4:25,13:25)
26.11.16
14:00
18
TV Vohenstrauß
ASV Schwend II
2:3 (17:25,25:18,14:25,25:21,8:15)
03.12.16
14:00
19
SV Hahnbach IV(H)
ASV Schwend II
1:3 (17:25,22:25,27:25,23:25)
03.12.16
14:00
20
SV Hahnbach IV(H)
TSG Mantel-Weiherh.
3:1 (21:25,25:16,25:22,28:26)
03.12.16
14:00
22
VC Amberg III(H)
SC Ettmannsdorf II
2:3 (25:23,19:25,21:25,25:19,15:17)
03.12.16
14:00
23
VC Amberg III(H)
TUS Schnaittenbach II
0:3 (14:25,16:25,18:25)
03.12.16
14:00
24
SC Ettmannsdorf II
TUS Schnaittenbach II
3:2 (25:16,25:13,20:25,9:25,16:14)
10.12.16
14:00
25
TUS Schnaittenbach II(H)
TB Weiden III
3:1 (25:19,25:19,23:25,25:17)
10.12.16
14:00
26
TUS Schnaittenbach II(H)
TV Vohenstrauß
2:3 (12:25,25:15,25:20,23:25,8:15)
17.12.16
14:00
28
TSG Mantel-Weiherh.(H)
TV Vohenstrauß
1:3 (17:25,15:25,25:21,16:25)
17.12.16
14:00
29
TSG Mantel-Weiherh.(H)
ASV Schwend II
1:3 (25:23,16:25,19:25,20:25)
17.12.16
14:00
30
TV Vohenstrauß
ASV Schwend II
2:3 (12:25,25:23,18:25,28:26,12:15)
14.01.17
14:00
31
VC Amberg III(H)
ASV Schwend II
0:3 (11:25,20:25,13:25)
14.01.17
14:00
32
VC Amberg III(H)
TSG Mantel-Weiherh.
1:3 (20:25,15:25,25:16,16:25)
14.01.17
14:00
34
SC Ettmannsdorf II(H)
TV Vohenstrauß
0:3 (21:25,19:25,20:25)
14.01.17
14:00
35
SC Ettmannsdorf II(H)
TB Weiden III
3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:20,25:19)
28.01.17
14:00
37
SC Ettmannsdorf II(H)
ASV Schwend II
0:3 (18:25,7:25,17:25)
28.01.17
14:00
38
SC Ettmannsdorf II(H)
TB Weiden III
1:3 (20:25,20:25,25:15,17:25)
28.01.17
14:00
39
ASV Schwend II
TB Weiden III
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:14)
28.01.17
14:00
40
TV Vohenstrauß(H)
TUS Schnaittenbach II
3:0 (25:18,25:8,25:13)
28.01.17
14:00
41
TV Vohenstrauß(H)
SV Hahnbach IV
3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:21)
28.01.17
14:00
42
TUS Schnaittenbach II
SV Hahnbach IV
1:3 (25:22,17:25,16:25,14:25)
04.02.17
14:00
43
TSG Mantel-Weiherh.(H)
TV Vohenstrauß
1:3 (15:25,25:23,22:25,17:25)
04.02.17
14:00
44
TSG Mantel-Weiherh.(H)
VC Amberg III
3:0 (25:9,25:18,25:11)
04.02.17
14:00
45
TV Vohenstrauß
VC Amberg III
3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:16)
04.02.17
14:00
46
ASV Schwend II(H)
SV Hahnbach IV
3:1 (25:23,25:11,24:26,25:10)
04.02.17
14:00
47
ASV Schwend II(H)
TUS Schnaittenbach II
3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:22)
04.02.17
14:00
48
SV Hahnbach IV
TUS Schnaittenbach II
0:3 (16:25,15:25,16:25)
04.03.17
14:00
49
ASV Schwend II(H)
SC Ettmannsdorf II
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:22)
04.03.17
14:00
50
ASV Schwend II(H)
TSG Mantel-Weiherh.
3:0 (25:16,25:6,25:14)
04.03.17
14:00
51
SC Ettmannsdorf II
TSG Mantel-Weiherh.
3:2 (25:20,21:25,25:18,15:25,15:5)
04.03.17
14:00
52
SV Hahnbach IV(H)
VC Amberg III
3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:10)
04.03.17
14:00
53
SV Hahnbach IV(H)
TB Weiden III
2:3 (23:25,25:20,23:25,25:22,14:16)
04.03.17
14:00
54
VC Amberg III
TB Weiden III
0:3 (9:25,18:25,9:25)
11.03.17
14:00
55
TV Vohenstrauß(H)
SV Hahnbach IV
2:3 (21:25,25:15,25:18,24:26,13:15)
11.03.17
14:00
56
TV Vohenstrauß(H)
SC Ettmannsdorf II
3:1 (25:23,25:21,19:25,25:21)
11.03.17
14:00
57
SV Hahnbach IV
SC Ettmannsdorf II
2:3 (25:23,20:25,14:25,25:15,9:15)
11.03.17
14:00
58
TB Weiden III(H)
TSG Mantel-Weiherh.
3:2 (23:25,26:24,20:25,25:19,15:9)
11.03.17
14:00
59
TB Weiden III(H)
TUS Schnaittenbach II
3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:22)
11.03.17
14:00
60
TSG Mantel-Weiherh.
TUS Schnaittenbach II
1:3 (21:25,25:18,18:25,21:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör