E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse Nord Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
08.10.1614:001ASV Schwend(H)VC Amberg II3:0 (25:12,25:12,25:9)
08.10.1614:002ASV Schwend(H)VC Neukirchen3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:16)
08.10.1614:003VC Amberg IIVC Neukirchen0:3 (14:25,20:25,15:25)
08.10.1615:004VC Schwandorf II(H)Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld I1:3 (25:23,23:25,15:25,17:25)
08.10.1615:005VC Schwandorf II(H)SG Kastl / Kemnath3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:23)
08.10.1615:006Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld ISG Kastl / Kemnath3:1 (25:22,25:14,19:25,25:7)
08.10.1615:007TSV Pleystein(H)TB Weiden II1:3 (25:20,18:25,20:25,17:25)
08.10.1615:008TSV Pleystein(H)SV Hahnbach III0:3 (13:25,7:25,14:25)
08.10.1615:009TB Weiden IISV Hahnbach III0:3 (20:25,14:25,14:25)
15.10.1614:0010SV Hahnbach III(H)VC Amberg II3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:18)
15.10.1614:0011SV Hahnbach III(H)Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld I3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:15)
15.10.1614:0012VC Amberg IIKallmünz-Burglengenfeld I0:3 (16:25,16:25,12:25)
22.10.1615:0013TB Weiden II(H)SG Kastl / Kemnath3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:12)
22.10.1615:0014TB Weiden II(H)ASV Schwend1:3 (25:22,19:25,15:25,14:25)
22.10.1615:0015SG Kastl / KemnathASV Schwend0:3 (13:25,17:25,18:25)
22.10.1615:0016TSV Pleystein(H)SV Altenstadt3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:22)
22.10.1615:0017TSV Pleystein(H)VC Schwandorf II3:1 (26:24,25:18,20:25,25:20)
22.10.1615:0018SV AltenstadtVC Schwandorf II3:1 (25:18,25:20,22:25,25:22)
05.11.1614:0019Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld I(H)VC Neukirchen3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:12)
05.11.1614:0020Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld I(H)TB Weiden II3:2 (25:21,25:17,21:25,21:25,15:6)
05.11.1614:0021VC NeukirchenTB Weiden II3:2 (25:20,22:25,25:17,23:25,15:13)
19.11.1614:0025TB Weiden II(H)VC Amberg II3:0 (25:15,25:10,25:9)
19.11.1614:0026TB Weiden II(H)VC Schwandorf II3:1 (25:7,22:25,25:16,25:15)
19.11.1614:0027VC Amberg IIVC Schwandorf II0:3 (11:25,16:25,18:25)
19.11.1615:0022SV Hahnbach III(H)ASV Schwend2:3 (17:25,25:20,23:25,25:22,15:17)
19.11.1615:0023SV Hahnbach III(H)SV Altenstadt3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:23)
19.11.1615:0024ASV SchwendSV Altenstadt3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:18)
26.11.1614:0028ASV Schwend(H)VC Schwandorf II3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:21)
26.11.1614:0029ASV Schwend(H)SV Hahnbach III3:2 (25:23,23:25,25:15,20:25,15:5)
26.11.1614:0030SV Hahnbach IIIVC Schwandorf II3:2 (24:26,26:28,25:11,25:9,15:4)
26.11.1615:0031VC Neukirchen(H)Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld I3:1 (19:25,25:12,25:20,25:22)
26.11.1615:0032VC Neukirchen(H)TSV Pleystein3:1 (25:19,25:22,23:25,27:25)
26.11.1615:0033Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld ITSV Pleystein3:1 (18:25,25:20,25:10,26:24)
26.11.1615:0034TB Weiden II(H)SV Altenstadt3:1 (25:17,25:18,24:26,25:19)
26.11.1615:0035TB Weiden II(H)VC Amberg II3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:21)
26.11.1615:0036SV AltenstadtVC Amberg II3:1 (25:8,25:16,18:25,25:21)
03.12.1614:0037ASV Schwend(H)VC Neukirchen3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:8)
03.12.1614:0038ASV Schwend(H)SG Kastl / Kemnath3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:21)
03.12.1614:0039VC NeukirchenSG Kastl / Kemnath3:2 (20:25,25:23,22:25,25:21,15:8)
10.12.1614:0043VC Schwandorf II(H)Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld I0:3 (18:25,10:25,18:25)
10.12.1614:0044VC Schwandorf II(H)VC Amberg II1:3 (23:25,23:25,25:20,17:25)
10.12.1614:0045Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld IVC Amberg II3:0 (25:10,25:9,25:13)
10.12.1615:0040TSV Pleystein(H)SV Altenstadt3:2 (19:25,25:12,11:25,25:20,15:9)
10.12.1615:0041TSV Pleystein(H)TB Weiden II0:3 (14:25,13:25,25:27)
10.12.1615:0042SV AltenstadtTB Weiden II3:1 (25:22,25:15,19:25,25:17)
17.12.1615:0046VC Amberg II(H)VC Neukirchen1:3 (25:16,23:25,18:25,20:25)
17.12.1615:0047VC Amberg II(H)SV Altenstadt0:3 (22:25,16:25,14:25)
17.12.1615:0048VC NeukirchenSV Altenstadt1:3 (25:13,21:25,13:25,18:25)
17.12.1615:0049SG Kastl / Kemnath(H)TB Weiden II0:3 (19:25,19:25,24:26)
17.12.1615:0050SG Kastl / Kemnath(H)VC Schwandorf II0:3 (18:25,22:25,11:25)
17.12.1615:0051TB Weiden IIVC Schwandorf II3:1 (25:20,13:25,25:16,27:25)
17.12.1615:0052SV Hahnbach III(H)Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld I3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:14)
17.12.1615:0053SV Hahnbach III(H)TSV Pleystein3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:14)
17.12.1615:0054Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld ITSV Pleystein3:1 (26:24,25:27,25:18,25:21)
21.01.1714:0055VC Neukirchen(H)VC Schwandorf II3:2 (25:22,25:21,16:25,19:25,15:5)
21.01.1714:0056VC Neukirchen(H)SV Hahnbach III0:3 (15:25,10:25,4:25)
21.01.1714:0057SV Hahnbach IIIVC Schwandorf II3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:17)
21.01.1715:0058SG Kastl / Kemnath(H)VC Amberg II3:2 (25:19,18:25,21:25,25:18,15:11)
21.01.1715:0059SG Kastl / Kemnath(H)TSV Pleystein1:3 (14:25,16:25,25:19,11:25)
21.01.1715:0060VC Amberg IITSV Pleystein0:3 (16:25,18:25,22:25)
28.01.1715:0061VC Amberg II(H)ASV Schwend0:3 (15:25,14:25,17:25)
28.01.1715:0062VC Amberg II(H)TSV Pleystein3:2 (25:22,22:25,12:25,25:20,16:14)
28.01.1715:0063ASV SchwendTSV Pleystein3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:11)
28.01.1715:0064VC Neukirchen(H)SV Hahnbach III2:3 (25:20,9:25,25:17,15:25,15:17)
28.01.1715:0065VC Neukirchen(H)TB Weiden II3:2 (20:25,22:25,25:16,25:16,15:7)
28.01.1715:0066SV Hahnbach IIITB Weiden II3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:11)
28.01.1715:0067SV Altenstadt(H)SG Kastl / Kemnath3:1 (25:13,25:15,23:25,25:17)
28.01.1715:0068SV Altenstadt(H)Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld I1:3 (25:22,16:25,22:25,23:25)
28.01.1715:0069SG Kastl / KemnathKallmünz-Burglengenfeld I0:3 (23:25,20:25,20:25)
11.02.1715:0070VC Schwandorf II(H)ASV Schwend0:3 (9:25,17:25,10:25)
11.02.1715:0071VC Schwandorf II(H)TSV Pleystein3:2 (25:16,18:25,25:17,11:25,15:12)
11.02.1715:0072ASV SchwendTSV Pleystein3:0 (25:8,25:15,25:11)
11.02.1715:0073SV Altenstadt(H)SG Kastl / Kemnath3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:17)
11.02.1715:0074SV Altenstadt(H)SV Hahnbach III2:3 (23:25,25:20,15:25,25:18,13:15)
11.02.1715:0075SG Kastl / KemnathSV Hahnbach III0:3 (12:25,6:25,21:25)
18.02.1714:0076Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld I(H)ASV Schwend0:3 (16:25,15:25,14:25)
18.02.1714:0077Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld I(H)TB Weiden II3:0 (25:7,25:19,25:12)
18.02.1714:0078ASV SchwendTB Weiden II3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:10)
18.02.1715:0079SG Kastl / Kemnath(H)TSV Pleystein0:3 (19:25,18:25,24:26)
18.02.1715:0080SG Kastl / Kemnath(H)VC Neukirchen1:3 (22:25,26:24,21:25,21:25)
18.02.1715:0081TSV PleysteinVC Neukirchen1:3 (20:25,28:26,16:25,18:25)
04.03.1715:0082Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld I(H)ASV Schwend2:3 (25:19,26:28,18:25,26:24,12:15)
04.03.1715:0083Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld I(H)SV Altenstadt3:1 (25:18,25:17,25:27,25:22)
04.03.1715:0084ASV SchwendSV Altenstadt3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:19)
11.03.1715:0085VC Amberg II(H)SV Hahnbach III0:3 (10:25,10:25,21:25)
11.03.1715:0086VC Amberg II(H)SG Kastl / Kemnath0:3 (20:25,22:25,17:25)
11.03.1715:0087SV Hahnbach IIISG Kastl / Kemnath3:0 (25:15,25:8,25:6)
11.03.1715:0088SV Altenstadt(H)VC Neukirchen3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:15)
11.03.1715:0089SV Altenstadt(H)VC Schwandorf II3:0 (30:28,25:23,25:16)
11.03.1715:0090VC NeukirchenVC Schwandorf II3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:15)



&

&