www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KKLN Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Oberpfalz
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL
Fr.
Mä.
BZKL
Mä.
BZKL N
Fr.
BZKL S
Fr.
KL
Mä.
KL N
Fr.
KLS
Fr.
KKLN
Fr.
KKLSO
Fr.
KKL SW
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BezP
Fr.
Mä.
KP S
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
BZL REL
Fr.
BZKL Süd
Fr.
Relegation
Fr.
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisklasse Nord Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 12.03.18 23:37
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
07.10.17
14:00
1
SV Hahnbach V(H)
VC Amberg III
3:2 ()
07.10.17
14:00
2
SV Hahnbach V(H)
TV Vohenstrauß III
3:1 ()
07.10.17
14:00
3
VC Amberg III
TV Vohenstrauß III
0:3 ()
14.10.17
14:00
4
TUS Schnaittenbach III(H)
TB Weiden III
0:3 ()
14.10.17
14:00
5
TUS Schnaittenbach III(H)
TV Vohenstrauß III
0:3 ()
14.10.17
14:00
6
TB Weiden III
TV Vohenstrauß III
3:1 ()
21.10.17
14:00
7
TV Vohenstrauß III(H)
VC/TUS Hirschau
3:0 ()
21.10.17
14:00
8
TV Vohenstrauß III(H)
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
3:0 ()
21.10.17
14:00
9
VC/TUS Hirschau
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
3:1 ()
11.11.17
14:00
10
VC/TUS Hirschau(H)
TUS Schnaittenbach III
3:0 ()
11.11.17
14:00
11
VC/TUS Hirschau(H)
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
3:0 ()
11.11.17
14:00
12
TUS Schnaittenbach III
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
0:3 ()
18.11.17
14:00
13
TB Weiden III(H)
TUS Schnaittenbach III
3:0 ()
18.11.17
14:00
14
TB Weiden III(H)
SV Hahnbach V
3:0 ()
18.11.17
14:00
15
TUS Schnaittenbach III
SV Hahnbach V
1:3 ()
25.11.17
14:00
16
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II(H)
TB Weiden III
3:2 ()
25.11.17
14:00
17
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II(H)
VC Amberg III
3:0 ()
25.11.17
14:00
18
TB Weiden III
VC Amberg III
3:1 ()
02.12.17
14:00
19
VC/TUS Hirschau(H)
VC Amberg III
3:0 ()
02.12.17
14:00
20
VC/TUS Hirschau(H)
TB Weiden III
3:1 ()
02.12.17
14:00
21
VC Amberg III
TB Weiden III
0:3 ()
16.12.17
14:00
22
TV Vohenstrauß III(H)
VC/TUS Hirschau
0:3 ()
16.12.17
14:00
23
TV Vohenstrauß III(H)
SV Hahnbach V
3:1 ()
16.12.17
14:00
24
VC/TUS Hirschau
SV Hahnbach V
1:3 ()
20.01.18
14:00
25
TUS Schnaittenbach III(H)
TV Vohenstrauß III
0:3 ()
20.01.18
14:00
26
TUS Schnaittenbach III(H)
VC Amberg III
0:3 ()
20.01.18
14:00
27
TV Vohenstrauß III
VC Amberg III
3:0 ()
27.01.18
14:00
28
SV Hahnbach V(H)
VC/TUS Hirschau
0:3 ()
27.01.18
14:00
29
SV Hahnbach V(H)
TB Weiden III
2:3 ()
27.01.18
14:00
30
VC/TUS Hirschau
TB Weiden III
3:0 ()
03.02.18
14:00
31
VC Amberg III(H)
SV Hahnbach V
1:3 ()
03.02.18
14:00
32
VC Amberg III(H)
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
1:3 ()
03.02.18
14:00
33
SV Hahnbach V
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
2:3 ()
17.02.18
14:00
34
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II(H)
SV Hahnbach V
0:3 ()
17.02.18
14:00
35
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II(H)
TUS Schnaittenbach III
3:0 ()
17.02.18
14:00
36
SV Hahnbach V
TUS Schnaittenbach III
3:0 ()
03.03.18
14:00
37
VC Amberg III(H)
VC/TUS Hirschau
0:3 ()
03.03.18
14:00
38
VC Amberg III(H)
TUS Schnaittenbach III
3:0 ()
03.03.18
14:00
39
VC/TUS Hirschau
TUS Schnaittenbach III
3:0 ()
03.03.18
14:00
40
TB Weiden III(H)
TV Vohenstrauß III
3:2 ()
03.03.18
14:00
41
TB Weiden III(H)
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
3:0 ()
03.03.18
14:00
42
TV Vohenstrauß III
SV TUS/DJK Grafenwöhr II
1:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör