E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga Männer (Saison 2020/2021)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
03.10.2014:00TSV Abensberg II(H)SG Hirschau/Amberg0:3 (15:25,12:25,16:25)
03.10.2014:00TSV Abensberg II(H)TUS Schnaittenbach0:3 (23:25,23:25,12:25)
03.10.2014:00SG Hirschau/AmbergTUS Schnaittenbach3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:22)
10.10.2014:00FC Miltach(H)TSV Abensberg III3:2 (23:25,26:24,25:19,15:25,15:8)
10.10.2014:00FC Miltach(H)SG Hainsacker3:2 (17:25,25:16,20:25,26:24,15:12)
10.10.2014:00TSV Abensberg IIISG Hainsacker3:1 (25:18,25:22,14:25,25:18)
17.10.2014:00TSV Abensberg III(H)TSV Abensberg II3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:21)
17.10.2014:00TSV Abensberg III(H)SV Wenzenbach3:0 (25:21,25:22,26:24)
17.10.2014:00TSV Abensberg IISV Wenzenbach3:1 (25:22,25:15,20:25,29:27)
17.10.2014:00SG Hirschau/Amberg(H)FC Miltach3:1 (23:25,25:13,25:22,25:20)
17.10.2014:00SG Hirschau/Amberg(H)TV Furth i. W.3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:23)
17.10.2014:00FC MiltachTV Furth i. W.1:3 (18:25,13:25,25:14,23:25)
24.10.2014:00TSG Laaber(H)TSV Abensberg IIIentfällt📅
24.10.2014:00TSG Laaber(H)SG Hirschau/Ambergentfällt📅
24.10.2014:00TSV Abensberg IIISG Hirschau/Ambergentfällt📅
24.10.2015:00SG Hainsacker(H)SV Wenzenbach3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:16)
24.10.2015:00SG Hainsacker(H)TUS Schnaittenbachentfällt📅
24.10.2015:00SV WenzenbachTUS Schnaittenbachentfällt📅
31.10.2014:00TUS Schnaittenbach(H)SG Donau Volleys Regensburg IIentfällt📅
31.10.2014:00TUS Schnaittenbach(H)TSG Laaberentfällt📅
31.10.2014:00SG Donau Volleys Regensburg IITSG Laaberentfällt📅
21.11.2014:00SV Wenzenbach(H)TSG Laaberentfällt📅
21.11.2014:00SV Wenzenbach(H)FC Miltachentfällt📅
21.11.2014:00TSG LaaberFC Miltachentfällt📅
21.11.2014:00TSV Abensberg II(H)SG Hainsackerentfällt📅
21.11.2014:00TSV Abensberg II(H)SG Hirschau/Ambergentfällt📅
21.11.2014:00SG HainsackerSG Hirschau/Ambergentfällt📅
28.11.2014:00SV Wenzenbach(H)SG Donau Volleys Regensburg IIentfällt📅
28.11.2014:00SV Wenzenbach(H)TV Furth i. W.entfällt📅
28.11.2014:00SG Donau Volleys Regensburg IITV Furth i. W.entfällt📅
05.12.2014:00TUS Schnaittenbach(H)SG Hirschau/Ambergentfällt📅
05.12.2014:00TUS Schnaittenbach(H)FC Miltachentfällt📅
05.12.2014:00SG Hirschau/AmbergFC Miltachentfällt📅
05.12.2014:00TSG Laaber(H)TSV Abensberg IIentfällt📅
05.12.2014:00TSG Laaber(H)TV Furth i. W.entfällt📅
05.12.2014:00TSV Abensberg IITV Furth i. W.entfällt📅
12.12.2012:00TSV Abensberg III(H)SG Donau Volleys Regensburg IIentfällt📅
12.12.2012:00TSV Abensberg III(H)SG Hainsackerentfällt📅
12.12.2012:00SG Donau Volleys Regensburg IISG Hainsackerentfällt📅
19.12.2014:00TV Furth i. W.(H)SG Hainsackerentfällt📅
19.12.2014:00TV Furth i. W.(H)SV Wenzenbachentfällt📅
19.12.2014:00SG HainsackerSV Wenzenbachentfällt📅
19.12.2014:00TSV Abensberg II(H)TSV Abensberg IIIentfällt📅
19.12.2014:00TSV Abensberg II(H)FC Miltachentfällt📅
19.12.2014:00TSV Abensberg IIIFC Miltachentfällt📅
09.01.2114:00SG Donau Volleys Regensburg II(H)TSG Laaberentfällt📅
09.01.2114:00SG Donau Volleys Regensburg II(H)SG Hirschau/Ambergentfällt📅
09.01.2114:00TSG LaaberSG Hirschau/Ambergentfällt📅
16.01.2114:00SG Hirschau/Amberg(H)SV Wenzenbachentfällt📅
16.01.2114:00SG Hirschau/Amberg(H)TSV Abensberg IIIentfällt📅
16.01.2114:00SV WenzenbachTSV Abensberg IIIentfällt📅
17.01.2114:00FC Miltach(H)TV Furth i. W.entfällt📅
17.01.2114:00FC Miltach(H)SG Donau Volleys Regensburg IIentfällt📅
17.01.2114:00TV Furth i. W.SG Donau Volleys Regensburg IIentfällt📅
30.01.2114:00FC Miltach(H)TSV Abensberg IIentfällt📅
30.01.2114:00FC Miltach(H)SG Donau Volleys Regensburg IIentfällt📅
30.01.2114:00TSV Abensberg IISG Donau Volleys Regensburg IIentfällt📅
30.01.2114:00TV Furth i. W.(H)TSV Abensberg IIIentfällt📅
30.01.2114:00TV Furth i. W.(H)TUS Schnaittenbachentfällt📅
30.01.2114:00TSV Abensberg IIITUS Schnaittenbachentfällt📅
06.02.2114:00TUS Schnaittenbach(H)SV Wenzenbachentfällt📅
06.02.2114:00TUS Schnaittenbach(H)FC Miltachentfällt📅
06.02.2114:00SV WenzenbachFC Miltachentfällt📅
13.02.2114:00TSG Laaber(H)TV Furth i. W.entfällt📅
13.02.2114:00TSG Laaber(H)TSV Abensberg IIIentfällt📅
13.02.2114:00TV Furth i. W.TSV Abensberg IIIentfällt📅
20.02.2114:00SG Hainsacker(H)TUS Schnaittenbachentfällt📅
20.02.2114:00SG Hainsacker(H)TSG Laaberentfällt📅
20.02.2114:00TUS SchnaittenbachTSG Laaberentfällt📅
20.02.2114:00SG Donau Volleys Regensburg II(H)SG Hirschau/Ambergentfällt📅
20.02.2114:00SG Donau Volleys Regensburg II(H)SV Wenzenbachentfällt📅
20.02.2114:00SG Hirschau/AmbergSV Wenzenbachentfällt📅
27.02.2114:00SG Donau Volleys Regensburg II(H)SG Hainsackerentfällt📅
27.02.2114:00SG Donau Volleys Regensburg II(H)TSV Abensberg IIentfällt📅
27.02.2114:00SG HainsackerTSV Abensberg IIentfällt📅
06.03.2114:00SG Hirschau/Amberg(H)SG Hainsackerentfällt📅
06.03.2114:00SG Hirschau/Amberg(H)TV Furth i. W.entfällt📅
06.03.2114:00SG HainsackerTV Furth i. W.entfällt📅
06.03.2114:00SV Wenzenbach(H)TSV Abensberg IIentfällt📅
06.03.2114:00SV Wenzenbach(H)TSG Laaberentfällt📅
06.03.2114:00TSV Abensberg IITSG Laaberentfällt📅
13.03.2114:00TV Furth i. W.(H)TUS Schnaittenbachentfällt📅
13.03.2114:00TV Furth i. W.(H)TSV Abensberg IIentfällt📅
13.03.2114:00TUS SchnaittenbachTSV Abensberg IIentfällt📅
13.03.2115:00SG Hainsacker(H)TSG Laaberentfällt📅
13.03.2115:00SG Hainsacker(H)FC Miltachentfällt📅
13.03.2115:00TSG LaaberFC Miltachentfällt📅
27.03.2114:00TSV Abensberg III(H)SG Donau Volleys Regensburg IIentfällt📅
27.03.2114:00TSV Abensberg III(H)TUS Schnaittenbachentfällt📅
27.03.2114:00SG Donau Volleys Regensburg IITUS Schnaittenbachentfällt📅
📅 alle Spiele



&

&