E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Kreisliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2020/2021)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
03.10.2014:001VC Amberg II(H)SG DJK Ursensollen/VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg0:3 (22:25,22:25,8:25)
03.10.2014:002VC Amberg II(H)ASV Schwend II3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:20)
03.10.2014:003SG DJK Ursensollen/VG Sulzbach-RosenbergASV Schwend II3:0 (25:15,27:25,25:17)
10.10.2015:004VC Schwandorf II(H)TV Vohenstrauß II3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:19)
10.10.2015:005VC Schwandorf II(H)TSV Konnersreuth II3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:18)
10.10.2015:006TV Vohenstrauß IITSV Konnersreuth II3:1 (25:20,25:23,19:25,25:7)
07.11.2015:007VC Schwandorf II(H)SG DJK Ursensollen/VG Sulzbach-Rosenbergentfällt📅
07.11.2015:008TSV Konnersreuth IIASV Schwend IIentfällt📅
07.11.2015:009VC Amberg IITV Vohenstrauß IIentfällt📅
28.11.2014:0010TSV Konnersreuth II(H)VC Amberg IIentfällt📅
28.11.2014:0011TSV Konnersreuth II(H)VC Schwandorf IIentfällt📅
28.11.2014:0012VC Amberg IIVC Schwandorf IIentfällt📅
28.11.2015:0013SG DJK Ursensollen/VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg(H)ASV Schwend IIentfällt📅
28.11.2015:0014SG DJK Ursensollen/VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg(H)TV Vohenstrauß IIentfällt📅
28.11.2015:0015ASV Schwend IITV Vohenstrauß IIentfällt📅
12.12.2014:0016VC Amberg II(H)SG DJK Ursensollen/VG Sulzbach-Rosenbergentfällt📅
12.12.2014:0017VC Amberg II(H)TSV Konnersreuth IIentfällt📅
12.12.2014:0018SG DJK Ursensollen/VG Sulzbach-RosenbergTSV Konnersreuth IIentfällt📅
16.01.2115:0019ASV Schwend II(H)VC Schwandorf IIentfällt📅
16.01.2115:0020ASV Schwend II(H)TV Vohenstrauß IIentfällt📅
16.01.2115:0021VC Schwandorf IITV Vohenstrauß IIentfällt📅
06.02.2114:0022TV Vohenstrauß II(H)TSV Konnersreuth IIentfällt📅
06.02.2114:0023TV Vohenstrauß II(H)SG DJK Ursensollen/VG Sulzbach-Rosenbergentfällt📅
06.02.2114:0024TSV Konnersreuth IISG DJK Ursensollen/VG Sulzbach-Rosenbergentfällt📅
27.02.2114:0025ASV Schwend II(H)VC Amberg IIentfällt📅
27.02.2114:0026ASV Schwend II(H)VC Schwandorf IIentfällt📅
27.02.2114:0027VC Amberg IIVC Schwandorf IIentfällt📅
13.03.2114:0028TV Vohenstrauß II(H)VC Amberg IIentfällt📅
13.03.2114:0029TSV Konnersreuth IIASV Schwend IIentfällt📅
13.03.2114:0030SG DJK Ursensollen/VG Sulzbach-RosenbergVC Schwandorf IIentfällt📅
📅 alle Spiele



&

&