E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse Oldenburg Nord Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
21.09.1315:001Bürgerfelder TB(H)TuS Bloherfelde III3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:19)
21.09.1315:002Bürgerfelder TB(H)SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II3:2 (19:25,25:22,21:25,25:21,15:8)
21.09.1315:003SV Nordenham(H)TuS Zetel3:0 (25:6,25:20,25:3)
21.09.1315:004SV Nordenham(H)Wilhelmshavener SSV3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:12)
22.09.1310:005TuS Jaderberg(H)Oldenburger TB IV3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:11)
22.09.1310:006TuS Jaderberg(H)TSG Westerstede II3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:13)
05.10.1315:007TuS Bloherfelde III(H)SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II0:3 (11:25,16:25,23:25)
05.10.1315:008TuS Bloherfelde III(H)SV Nordenham0:3 (13:25,14:25,12:25)
05.10.1315:009TuS Zetel(H)Wilhelmshavener SSV0:3 (11:25,17:25,10:25)
05.10.1315:0010TuS Zetel(H)TuS Jaderberg0:3 (17:25,11:25,18:25)
05.10.1315:0011Oldenburger TB IV(H)TSG Westerstede II1:3 (23:25,25:20,17:25,18:25)
05.10.1315:0012Oldenburger TB IV(H)Elsflether TB0:3 (21:25,9:25,13:25)
19.10.1315:0013SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)SV Nordenham1:3 (25:19,19:25,11:25,20:25)
19.10.1315:0014SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)TuS Zetel3:1 (25:7,21:25,25:20,25:15)
19.10.1315:0015Wilhelmshavener SSV(H)TuS Jaderberg3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:17)
19.10.1315:0016Wilhelmshavener SSV(H)Oldenburger TB IV3:0 (25:15,27:25,25:12)
19.10.1315:0017TSG Westerstede II(H)Elsflether TB0:3 (20:25,16:25,15:25)
19.10.1315:0018TSG Westerstede II(H)Bürgerfelder TB0:3 (15:25,11:25,9:25)
26.10.1315:0023Wilhelmshavener SSV(H)TSG Westerstede II3:1 (25:15,25:20,24:26,25:20)
26.10.1315:0024Wilhelmshavener SSV(H)Bürgerfelder TB3:0 (25:12,25:13,26:24)
27.10.1310:0019Oldenburger TB IV(H)TuS Bloherfelde III3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:19)
27.10.1310:0020Oldenburger TB IV(H)SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II0:3 (22:25,24:26,5:25)
27.10.1310:0021TuS Jaderberg(H)SV Nordenham0:3 (6:25,17:25,16:25)
27.10.1310:0022TuS Jaderberg(H)Elsflether TB0:3 (25:27,23:25,7:25)
02.11.1314:0025Bürgerfelder TB(H)TuS Jaderberg3:1 (25:22,25:20,22:25,25:15)
02.11.1314:0026Bürgerfelder TB(H)Oldenburger TB IV3:0 (25:8,25:17,25:12)
02.11.1315:0027SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)Wilhelmshavener SSV3:2 (25:17,25:20,23:25,18:25,15:8)
02.11.1315:0028SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)Elsflether TB1:3 (13:25,25:21,24:26,20:25)
02.11.1315:0029TSG Westerstede II(H)TuS Zetel3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:14)
02.11.1315:0030TSG Westerstede II(H)TuS Bloherfelde III2:3 (25:20,25:15,19:25,25:27,10:15)
09.11.1315:0039TuS Zetel(H)Oldenburger TB IV0:3 (21:25,19:25,13:25)
09.11.1315:0040TuS Zetel(H)Bürgerfelder TB0:3 (9:25,13:25,15:25)
16.11.1315:0031Elsflether TB(H)Bürgerfelder TB2:3 (25:21,25:22,10:25,19:25,12:15)
16.11.1315:0032Elsflether TB(H)TuS Zetel3:0 (25:11,25:12,25:18)
16.11.1315:0033TuS Bloherfelde III(H)TuS Jaderberg2:3 (25:23,19:25,23:25,25:19,10:15)
16.11.1315:0034TuS Bloherfelde III(H)Wilhelmshavener SSV0:3 (20:25,21:25,18:25)
16.11.1315:0035SV Nordenham(H)TSG Westerstede II3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:9)
16.11.1315:0036SV Nordenham(H)Oldenburger TB IV3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:11)
23.11.1315:0041Elsflether TB(H)SV Nordenham1:3 (7:25,10:25,25:21,20:25)
23.11.1315:0042Elsflether TB(H)Wilhelmshavener SSV0:3 (23:25,20:25,19:25)
24.11.1310:0037SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)TSG Westerstede II3:1 (23:25,25:14,25:23,25:19)
24.11.1310:0038SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)TuS Jaderberg3:1 (25:12,24:26,25:23,25:13)
30.11.1315:0043TuS Bloherfelde III(H)Elsflether TB1:3 (25:17,15:25,17:25,20:25)
30.11.1315:0044TuS Bloherfelde III(H)TuS Zetel3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:14)
30.11.1315:0045Bürgerfelder TB(H)SV Nordenham3:1 (25:23,13:25,25:21,25:20)
30.11.1315:0046Bürgerfelder TB(H)SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:21)
30.11.1315:0047Oldenburger TB IV(H)Wilhelmshavener SSV0:3 (13:25,16:25,23:25)
30.11.1315:0048Oldenburger TB IV(H)TSG Westerstede II1:3 (17:25,18:25,28:26,23:25)
07.12.1315:0051Wilhelmshavener SSV(H)Elsflether TB3:0 (25:13,29:27,27:25)
14.12.1315:0049TuS Jaderberg(H)TuS Zetel3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:15)
14.12.1315:0050TuS Jaderberg(H)TuS Bloherfelde III2:3 (14:25,25:18,25:17,21:25,13:15)
14.12.1315:0053TSG Westerstede II(H)Bürgerfelder TB1:3 (13:25,25:20,16:25,21:25)
14.12.1315:0054TSG Westerstede II(H)SV Nordenham1:3 (25:18,17:25,19:25,10:25)
11.01.1415:0055SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)Oldenburger TB IV3:2 (18:25,13:25,25:13,25:9,15:11)
11.01.1415:0056SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)TuS Jaderberg3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:13)
11.01.1415:0057Bürgerfelder TB(H)Wilhelmshavener SSV1:3 (10:25,15:25,25:21,20:25)
11.01.1415:0058Bürgerfelder TB(H)SV Nordenham1:3 (25:21,11:25,23:25,19:25)
12.01.1410:0059TuS Zetel(H)Elsflether TB0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
12.01.1410:0060TuS Zetel(H)TuS Bloherfelde III0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
18.01.1414:0061Oldenburger TB IV(H)TuS Jaderberg0:3 (18:25,15:25,24:26)
18.01.1414:0062Oldenburger TB IV(H)Bürgerfelder TB0:3 (19:25,14:25,10:25)
18.01.1415:0065Elsflether TB(H)TuS Bloherfelde III3:1 (25:15,25:18,14:25,25:12)
18.01.1415:0066Elsflether TB(H)TSG Westerstede II3:1 (25:16,14:25,25:15,25:17)
20.01.1419:3052Wilhelmshavener SSV(H)SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II3:0 (25:7,25:23,25:12)
25.01.1415:0067TuS Jaderberg(H)Bürgerfelder TB0:3 (22:25,12:25,14:25)
25.01.1415:0068TuS Jaderberg(H)Wilhelmshavener SSV1:3 (8:25,28:26,16:25,23:25)
25.01.1415:0069SV Nordenham(H)TuS Zetel3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:17)
25.01.1415:0070SV Nordenham(H)Elsflether TB3:1 (25:21,25:14,18:25,25:15)
25.01.1415:0071TuS Bloherfelde III(H)SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II3:2 (25:23,25:23,13:25,6:25,15:11)
25.01.1415:0072TuS Bloherfelde III(H)TSG Westerstede II2:3 (25:23,25:20,21:25,23:25,13:15)
08.02.1414:0075Oldenburger TB IV(H)TuS Zetel3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:20)
08.02.1414:0076Oldenburger TB IV(H)SV Nordenham0:3 (15:25,24:26,20:25)
08.02.1415:0073TSG Westerstede II(H)SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II3:1 (25:18,17:25,25:13,25:15)
08.02.1415:0074TSG Westerstede II(H)Wilhelmshavener SSV3:1 (25:21,19:25,25:20,25:21)
08.02.1415:0077Bürgerfelder TB(H)TuS Bloherfelde III1:3 (21:25,18:25,25:17,19:25)
08.02.1415:0078Bürgerfelder TB(H)Elsflether TB1:3 (18:25,25:21,20:25,13:25)
15.02.1415:0063Wilhelmshavener SSV(H)SV Nordenham2:3 (25:27,25:18,20:25,25:11,9:15)
15.02.1415:0064Wilhelmshavener SSV(H)TuS Zetel3:0 (25:7,25:2,25:0)
22.02.1415:0079SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)Elsflether TB3:1 (19:25,25:17,25:16,25:22)
22.02.1415:0083TuS Bloherfelde III(H)Wilhelmshavener SSV0:3 (17:25,14:25,19:25)
22.02.1415:0084TuS Bloherfelde III(H)Oldenburger TB IV3:0 (25:10,25:22,25:15)
23.02.1410:0081TuS Jaderberg(H)TSG Westerstede II3:1 (27:25,22:25,25:23,25:21)
23.02.1410:0082TuS Jaderberg(H)SV Nordenham0:3 (7:25,20:25,15:25)
06.03.1419:3080SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)TuS Zetel3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:10)
08.03.1415:0085Elsflether TB(H)Oldenburger TB IV3:1 (25:7,25:13,24:26,25:17)
08.03.1415:0086Elsflether TB(H)TuS Jaderberg2:3 (18:25,25:20,23:25,28:26,13:15)
08.03.1415:0087TuS Zetel(H)Bürgerfelder TB0:3 (13:25,17:25,13:25)
08.03.1415:0088TuS Zetel(H)TSG Westerstede II0:3 (14:25,10:25,15:25)
08.03.1415:0089SV Nordenham(H)SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II3:0 (25:22,25:10,25:14)
08.03.1415:0090SV Nordenham(H)TuS Bloherfelde III3:1 (25:17,16:25,25:18,25:19)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&