www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BLL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2013/2014
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Berlin
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BLL
Fr.
Mä.
BL
Mä.
BL A
Fr.
BL B
Fr.
BKl
Mä.
BKl A
Fr.
BKl B
Fr.
KL A
Fr.
Mä.
KL B
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Berlin-Liga Männer (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 16.03.14 21:00
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
07.09.13
14:00
1
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
DJK Westen II
3:0 ()
07.09.13
14:00
2
SV Preußen I(H)
BV Vorwärts II
3:0 ()
07.09.13
14:00
3
SV Preußen I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
3:0 ()
07.09.13
14:00
4
MTV Mariendorf I(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
3:2 ()
07.09.13
14:00
5
SC Baume(H)
Empor Brandenburger Tor I
3:1 ()
07.09.13
14:00
6
MTV Mariendorf I(H)
DJK Westen II
1:3 ()
07.09.13
14:00
7
SC Baume(H)
SCC/Marzahn II
1:3 ()
07.09.13
14:00
8
Empor Brandenburger Tor I(H)
SCC/Marzahn II
3:1 ()
07.09.13
14:00
9
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
BV Vorwärts II
0:3 ()
08.09.13
09:00
10
Füchse Berlin I(H)
DJK Westen I
3:1 ()
08.09.13
09:00
11
Füchse Berlin I(H)
Berliner TSC I
0:3 ()
08.09.13
09:00
12
DJK Westen I(H)
Berliner TSC I
0:3 ()
15.09.13
09:00
13
SCC/Marzahn II(H)
SV Preußen I
0:3 ()
15.09.13
09:00
14
MTV Mariendorf I(H)
SV Preußen I
3:2 ()
15.09.13
09:00
15
SCC/Marzahn II(H)
MTV Mariendorf I
3:2 ()
15.09.13
10:00
16
DJK Westen II(H)
Empor Brandenburger Tor I
3:2 ()
15.09.13
10:00
17
Empor Brandenburger Tor I(H)
Füchse Berlin I
1:3 ()
15.09.13
10:00
18
DJK Westen II(H)
Füchse Berlin I
3:2 ()
15.09.13
10:00
19
BV Vorwärts II(H)
DJK Westen I
3:0 ()
15.09.13
10:00
20
BV Vorwärts II(H)
SC Baume
3:1 ()
15.09.13
10:00
21
DJK Westen I(H)
SC Baume
3:2 ()
15.09.13
10:00
22
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
2:3 ()
15.09.13
10:00
23
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
Berliner TSC I
1:3 ()
15.09.13
10:00
24
Berliner TSC I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
3:1 ()
28.09.13
14:00
25
Berliner TSC I(H)
Füchse Berlin I
3:1 ()
28.09.13
14:00
26
Berliner TSC I(H)
DJK Westen I
3:0 ()
28.09.13
14:00
27
Füchse Berlin I(H)
DJK Westen I
3:0 ()
28.09.13
14:00
28
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
SV Preußen I
0:3 ()
28.09.13
14:00
29
DJK Westen II(H)
BV Vorwärts II
3:2 ()
28.09.13
14:00
30
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
SC Baume
0:3 ()
28.09.13
14:00
31
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
MTV Mariendorf I
3:0 ()
28.09.13
14:00
32
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
Empor Brandenburger Tor I
2:3 ()
28.09.13
14:00
33
SV Preußen I(H)
SC Baume
3:0 ()
28.09.13
14:00
34
MTV Mariendorf I(H)
Empor Brandenburger Tor I
2:3 ()
28.09.13
14:00
35
SCC/Marzahn II(H)
BV Vorwärts II
0:3 ()
28.09.13
14:00
36
SCC/Marzahn II(H)
DJK Westen II
3:1 ()
19.10.13
14:00
37
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
MTV Mariendorf I
1:3 ()
19.10.13
14:00
38
Berliner TSC I(H)
DJK Westen II
3:1 ()
19.10.13
14:00
39
Berliner TSC I(H)
BV Vorwärts II
0:3 ()
19.10.13
14:00
40
BV Vorwärts II(H)
DJK Westen II
3:0 ()
19.10.13
14:00
41
DJK Westen I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
3:0 ()
19.10.13
14:00
42
Empor Brandenburger Tor I(H)
SCC/Marzahn II
3:1 ()
19.10.13
14:00
43
Empor Brandenburger Tor I(H)
SC Baume
0:3 ()
19.10.13
14:00
44
DJK Westen I(H)
MTV Mariendorf I
0:3 ()
19.10.13
14:00
45
SCC/Marzahn II(H)
SC Baume
3:1 ()
20.10.13
10:00
46
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
SV Preußen I
0:3 ()
20.10.13
10:00
47
SV Preußen I(H)
Füchse Berlin I
3:0 ()
20.10.13
10:00
48
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
Füchse Berlin I
1:3 ()
02.11.13
14:00
49
Füchse Berlin I(H)
SC Baume
3:1 ()
02.11.13
14:00
50
Füchse Berlin I(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
0:3 ()
02.11.13
14:00
51
SC Baume(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
2:3 ()
02.11.13
14:00
52
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
BV Vorwärts II
3:2 ()
02.11.13
14:00
53
Berliner TSC I(H)
DJK Westen II
1:3 ()
02.11.13
14:00
54
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
SV Preußen I
2:3 ()
02.11.13
14:00
55
DJK Westen I(H)
MTV Mariendorf I
1:3 ()
02.11.13
14:00
56
DJK Westen I(H)
Empor Brandenburger Tor I
3:1 ()
02.11.13
14:00
57
BV Vorwärts II(H)
SV Preußen I
1:3 ()
02.11.13
14:00
58
MTV Mariendorf I(H)
Empor Brandenburger Tor I
3:1 ()
02.11.13
14:00
59
SCC/Marzahn II(H)
DJK Westen II
3:1 ()
02.11.13
14:00
60
SCC/Marzahn II(H)
Berliner TSC I
2:3 ()
16.11.13
14:00
61
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
Füchse Berlin I
3:1 ()
16.11.13
14:00
62
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
SCC/Marzahn II
3:1 ()
16.11.13
14:00
63
Füchse Berlin I(H)
SCC/Marzahn II
0:3 ()
16.11.13
14:00
64
DJK Westen II(H)
SV Preußen I
0:3 ()
16.11.13
14:00
65
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
Empor Brandenburger Tor I
1:3 ()
16.11.13
14:00
66
DJK Westen II(H)
DJK Westen I
1:3 ()
16.11.13
14:00
67
MTV Mariendorf I(H)
SC Baume
3:0 ()
16.11.13
14:00
68
MTV Mariendorf I(H)
Berliner TSC I
3:1 ()
16.11.13
14:00
69
SV Preußen I(H)
DJK Westen I
3:1 ()
16.11.13
14:00
70
SC Baume(H)
Berliner TSC I
0:3 ()
16.11.13
14:00
71
BV Vorwärts II(H)
Empor Brandenburger Tor I
3:1 ()
16.11.13
14:00
72
BV Vorwärts II(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
3:2 ()
30.11.13
14:00
73
SV Preußen I(H)
SCC/Marzahn II
3:0 ()
30.11.13
14:00
74
SV Preußen I(H)
DJK Westen I
3:1 ()
30.11.13
14:00
75
BV Vorwärts II(H)
MTV Mariendorf I
0:3 ()
30.11.13
14:00
76
SC Baume(H)
BV Vorwärts II
1:3 ()
30.11.13
14:00
77
DJK Westen I(H)
SCC/Marzahn II
3:1 ()
30.11.13
14:00
78
SC Baume(H)
MTV Mariendorf I
3:2 ()
01.12.13
09:00
79
DJK Westen II(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
3:0 ()
01.12.13
09:00
80
Füchse Berlin I(H)
DJK Westen II
2:3 ()
01.12.13
09:00
81
Füchse Berlin I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
3:1 ()
01.12.13
10:00
82
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
Berliner TSC I
0:3 ()
01.12.13
10:00
83
Berliner TSC I(H)
Empor Brandenburger Tor I
3:0 ()
01.12.13
10:00
84
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
Empor Brandenburger Tor I
0:3 ()
14.12.13
14:00
85
MTV Mariendorf I(H)
SCC/Marzahn II
3:0 ()
14.12.13
14:00
86
MTV Mariendorf I(H)
Füchse Berlin I
3:1 ()
14.12.13
14:00
87
SCC/Marzahn II(H)
Füchse Berlin I
2:3 ()
14.12.13
14:00
88
SV Preußen I(H)
Empor Brandenburger Tor I
2:3 ()
14.12.13
14:00
89
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
BV Vorwärts II
0:3 ()
14.12.13
14:00
90
SV Preußen I(H)
DJK Westen II
3:1 ()
14.12.13
14:00
91
Berliner TSC I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
3:2 ()
14.12.13
14:00
92
Berliner TSC I(H)
SC Baume
2:3 ()
14.12.13
14:00
93
Empor Brandenburger Tor I(H)
DJK Westen II
1:3 ()
14.12.13
14:00
94
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
SC Baume
1:3 ()
14.12.13
14:00
95
DJK Westen I(H)
BV Vorwärts II
2:3 ()
14.12.13
14:00
96
DJK Westen I(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
3:2 ()
18.01.14
14:00
97
BV Vorwärts II(H)
Füchse Berlin I
3:1 ()
18.01.14
14:00
98
BV Vorwärts II(H)
MTV Mariendorf I
3:0 ()
18.01.14
14:00
99
Füchse Berlin I(H)
MTV Mariendorf I
3:1 ()
18.01.14
14:00
100
Berliner TSC I(H)
Empor Brandenburger Tor I
3:0 ()
18.01.14
14:00
101
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
DJK Westen I
1:3 ()
18.01.14
14:00
102
Berliner TSC I(H)
SV Preußen I
2:3 ()
18.01.14
14:00
103
SC Baume(H)
DJK Westen II
3:2 ()
18.01.14
14:00
104
SC Baume(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
3:2 ()
18.01.14
14:00
105
Empor Brandenburger Tor I(H)
SV Preußen I
1:3 ()
18.01.14
14:00
106
DJK Westen II(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
3:2 ()
18.01.14
14:00
107
SCC/Marzahn II(H)
DJK Westen I
3:2 ()
18.01.14
14:00
108
SCC/Marzahn II(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
3:1 ()
22.02.14
14:00
109
SCC/Marzahn II(H)
Berliner TSC I
1:3 ()
22.02.14
14:00
110
MTV Mariendorf I(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
3:1 ()
22.02.14
14:00
111
MTV Mariendorf I(H)
DJK Westen II
3:1 ()
22.02.14
14:00
112
DJK Westen II(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
3:2 ()
22.02.14
14:00
113
BV Vorwärts II(H)
SCC/Marzahn II
1:3 ()
22.02.14
14:00
114
Empor Brandenburger Tor I(H)
DJK Westen I
2:3 ()
22.02.14
14:00
115
Empor Brandenburger Tor I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
22.02.14
14:00
116
BV Vorwärts II(H)
Berliner TSC I
3:2 ()
22.02.14
14:00
117
DJK Westen I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
3:0 ()
23.02.14
09:00
118
Füchse Berlin I(H)
SC Baume
3:1 ()
23.02.14
09:00
119
SC Baume(H)
SV Preußen I
2:3 ()
23.02.14
09:00
120
Füchse Berlin I(H)
SV Preußen I
3:2 ()
15.03.14
14:00
121
Empor Brandenburger Tor I(H)
Füchse Berlin I
3:2 ()
15.03.14
14:00
122
Empor Brandenburger Tor I(H)
BV Vorwärts II
2:3 ()
15.03.14
14:00
123
Füchse Berlin I(H)
BV Vorwärts II
0:3 ()
15.03.14
14:00
124
SV Preußen I(H)
MTV Mariendorf I
3:1 ()
15.03.14
14:00
125
SCC/Marzahn II(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
3:2 ()
15.03.14
14:00
126
SV Preußen I(H)
Berliner TSC I
3:1 ()
15.03.14
14:00
127
DJK Westen II(H)
SC Baume
3:2 ()
15.03.14
14:00
128
DJK Westen II(H)
DJK Westen I
1:3 ()
15.03.14
14:00
129
MTV Mariendorf I(H)
Berliner TSC I
0:3 ()
15.03.14
14:00
130
SC Baume(H)
DJK Westen I
1:3 ()
15.03.14
14:00
131
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
3:1 ()
15.03.14
14:00
132
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
SCC/Marzahn II
3:1 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör