www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BLL Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2013/2014
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Berlin
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BLL
Fr.
Mä.
BL
Mä.
BL A
Fr.
BL B
Fr.
BKl
Mä.
BKl A
Fr.
BKl B
Fr.
KL A
Fr.
Mä.
KL B
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Berlin-Liga Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 23.03.14 20:40
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
15.09.13
09:00
1
Köpenicker SC IV(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
3:1 ()
15.09.13
09:00
2
VSG Altglienicke I(H)
VfK Südwest I
3:2 ()
15.09.13
09:00
3
VSG Altglienicke I(H)
TuS Hohenschönhausen
3:1 ()
15.09.13
09:00
4
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III(H)
Köpenicker SC IV
1:3 ()
15.09.13
09:00
5
Füchse Berlin I(H)
TSV Wedding I
3:0 ()
15.09.13
09:00
6
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
15.09.13
09:00
7
Füchse Berlin I(H)
VfK Südwest II
1:3 ()
15.09.13
09:00
8
TSV Wedding I(H)
VfK Südwest II
0:3 ()
15.09.13
09:00
9
TuS Hohenschönhausen(H)
VfK Südwest I
0:3 ()
15.09.13
10:00
10
TSV Spandau I(H)
BBSC II
3:1 ()
15.09.13
10:00
11
TSV Spandau I(H)
VC Preußen I
3:0 ()
15.09.13
10:00
12
BBSC II(H)
VC Preußen I
3:2 ()
21.09.13
14:00
13
Füchse Berlin I(H)
TSV Spandau I
1:3 ()
21.09.13
14:00
14
Füchse Berlin I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III
3:0 ()
21.09.13
14:00
15
TSV Spandau I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III
3:0 ()
21.09.13
14:00
16
TSV Wedding I(H)
Köpenicker SC IV
2:3 ()
21.09.13
14:00
17
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
BBSC II
3:2 ()
21.09.13
14:00
18
TSV Wedding I(H)
VfK Südwest I
0:3 ()
21.09.13
14:00
19
TuS Hohenschönhausen(H)
VfK Südwest II
0:3 ()
21.09.13
14:00
20
TuS Hohenschönhausen(H)
VC Preußen I
3:2 ()
21.09.13
14:00
21
Köpenicker SC IV(H)
VfK Südwest I
3:2 ()
21.09.13
14:00
22
VfK Südwest II(H)
VC Preußen I
3:1 ()
21.09.13
14:00
23
VSG Altglienicke I(H)
BBSC II
3:1 ()
21.09.13
14:00
24
VSG Altglienicke I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
2:3 ()
13.10.13
09:00
25
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
Füchse Berlin I
0:3 ()
13.10.13
09:00
26
VC Preußen I(H)
VfK Südwest I
1:3 ()
13.10.13
09:00
27
VC Preußen I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III
3:2 ()
13.10.13
09:00
28
TuS Hohenschönhausen(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
1:3 ()
13.10.13
09:00
29
BBSC II(H)
VfK Südwest II
0:3 ()
13.10.13
09:00
30
TuS Hohenschönhausen(H)
Füchse Berlin I
1:3 ()
13.10.13
09:00
31
BBSC II(H)
Köpenicker SC IV
2:3 ()
13.10.13
09:00
32
VfK Südwest II(H)
Köpenicker SC IV
3:0 ()
13.10.13
09:00
33
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III(H)
VfK Südwest I
0:3 ()
13.10.13
10:00
34
TSV Wedding I(H)
VSG Altglienicke I
3:1 ()
13.10.13
10:00
35
TSV Wedding I(H)
TSV Spandau I
0:3 ()
13.10.13
10:00
36
VSG Altglienicke I(H)
TSV Spandau I
2:3 ()
26.10.13
14:00
37
VfK Südwest I(H)
BBSC II
3:0 ()
26.10.13
14:00
38
VfK Südwest I(H)
Füchse Berlin I
0:3 ()
26.10.13
14:00
39
VSG Altglienicke I(H)
VfK Südwest II
0:3 ()
26.10.13
14:00
40
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III(H)
VSG Altglienicke I
0:3 ()
26.10.13
14:00
41
Füchse Berlin I(H)
BBSC II
3:0 ()
26.10.13
14:00
42
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III(H)
VfK Südwest II
0:3 ()
27.10.13
10:00
43
TSV Spandau I(H)
TuS Hohenschönhausen
3:0 ()
27.10.13
10:00
44
Köpenicker SC IV(H)
TSV Spandau I
0:3 ()
27.10.13
10:00
45
Köpenicker SC IV(H)
TuS Hohenschönhausen
0:3 ()
02.11.13
14:00
46
VC Preußen I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
3:1 ()
02.11.13
14:00
47
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
TSV Wedding I
3:2 ()
02.11.13
14:00
48
VC Preußen I(H)
TSV Wedding I
3:1 ()
03.11.13
10:00
49
VfK Südwest I(H)
TSV Spandau I
3:2 ()
03.11.13
10:00
50
VfK Südwest II(H)
TSV Spandau I
3:1 ()
03.11.13
10:00
51
VfK Südwest I(H)
VfK Südwest II
0:3 ()
09.11.13
14:00
52
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
VSG Altglienicke I
0:3 ()
09.11.13
14:00
53
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
BBSC II
3:2 ()
09.11.13
14:00
54
TuS Hohenschönhausen(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III
0:3 ()
09.11.13
14:00
55
TSV Wedding I(H)
TuS Hohenschönhausen
3:0 ()
09.11.13
14:00
56
BBSC II(H)
VSG Altglienicke I
1:3 ()
09.11.13
14:00
57
TSV Wedding I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III
3:0 ()
10.11.13
10:00
58
Köpenicker SC IV(H)
VC Preußen I
2:3 ()
10.11.13
10:00
59
Köpenicker SC IV(H)
Füchse Berlin I
2:3 ()
10.11.13
10:00
60
VC Preußen I(H)
Füchse Berlin I
0:3 ()
23.11.13
14:00
61
TSV Wedding I(H)
BBSC II
3:2 ()
23.11.13
14:00
62
TSV Wedding I(H)
TuS Hohenschönhausen
3:2 ()
23.11.13
14:00
63
TSV Spandau I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III
3:0 ()
23.11.13
14:00
64
Füchse Berlin I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III
3:0 ()
23.11.13
14:00
65
TuS Hohenschönhausen(H)
BBSC II
1:3 ()
23.11.13
14:00
66
TSV Spandau I(H)
Füchse Berlin I
2:3 ()
07.12.13
14:00
73
Füchse Berlin I(H)
VC Preußen I
3:1 ()
07.12.13
14:00
74
VSG Altglienicke I(H)
Füchse Berlin I
3:1 ()
07.12.13
14:00
75
VSG Altglienicke I(H)
VC Preußen I
3:2 ()
08.12.13
09:00
76
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
VfK Südwest II
2:3 ()
08.12.13
09:00
77
VfK Südwest II(H)
TSV Spandau I
3:0 ()
08.12.13
09:00
78
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
TSV Spandau I
3:0 ()
08.12.13
09:00
79
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III(H)
TuS Hohenschönhausen
0:3 ()
08.12.13
09:00
80
BBSC II(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III
3:2 ()
08.12.13
09:00
81
BBSC II(H)
TuS Hohenschönhausen
3:1 ()
08.12.13
10:00
82
VfK Südwest I(H)
TSV Wedding I
3:0 ()
08.12.13
10:00
83
VfK Südwest I(H)
Köpenicker SC IV
3:1 ()
08.12.13
10:00
84
TSV Wedding I(H)
Köpenicker SC IV
3:1 ()
11.01.14
14:00
85
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III
3:2 ()
11.01.14
14:00
86
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III(H)
VC Preußen I
0:3 ()
11.01.14
14:00
87
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
VC Preußen I
1:3 ()
11.01.14
14:00
88
VfK Südwest I(H)
TuS Hohenschönhausen
3:0 ()
11.01.14
14:00
89
Füchse Berlin I(H)
TuS Hohenschönhausen
3:0 ()
11.01.14
14:00
90
Füchse Berlin I(H)
VfK Südwest I
1:3 ()
12.01.14
10:00
91
TSV Spandau I(H)
BBSC II
3:0 ()
12.01.14
10:00
92
Köpenicker SC IV(H)
TSV Spandau I
3:2 ()
12.01.14
10:00
93
VfK Südwest II(H)
TSV Wedding I
2:3 ()
12.01.14
10:00
94
VfK Südwest II(H)
VSG Altglienicke I
3:1 ()
12.01.14
10:00
95
TSV Wedding I(H)
VSG Altglienicke I
1:3 ()
12.01.14
10:00
96
Köpenicker SC IV(H)
BBSC II
3:1 ()
25.01.14
14:00
97
TuS Hohenschönhausen(H)
VSG Altglienicke I
0:3 ()
25.01.14
14:00
98
TuS Hohenschönhausen(H)
TSV Spandau I
1:3 ()
25.01.14
14:00
99
VSG Altglienicke I(H)
TSV Spandau I
2:3 ()
26.01.14
09:00
100
BBSC II(H)
VC Preußen I
3:2 ()
26.01.14
09:00
101
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
TSV Wedding I
1:3 ()
26.01.14
09:00
102
BBSC II(H)
VfK Südwest I
0:3 ()
26.01.14
09:00
103
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III(H)
Köpenicker SC IV
0:3 ()
26.01.14
09:00
104
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III(H)
VfK Südwest II
0:3 ()
26.01.14
09:00
105
VC Preußen I(H)
VfK Südwest I
1:3 ()
26.01.14
09:00
106
Köpenicker SC IV(H)
VfK Südwest II
2:3 ()
26.01.14
09:00
107
Füchse Berlin I(H)
TSV Wedding I
3:2 ()
26.01.14
09:00
108
Füchse Berlin I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
3:0 ()
08.03.14
14:00
109
VC Preußen I(H)
TSV Spandau I
0:3 ()
08.03.14
14:00
110
TSV Spandau I(H)
TSV Wedding I
3:1 ()
08.03.14
14:00
111
VC Preußen I(H)
TSV Wedding I
0:3 ()
08.03.14
14:00
112
VfK Südwest II(H)
BBSC II
3:2 ()
08.03.14
14:00
113
VfK Südwest II(H)
Füchse Berlin I
2:3 ()
08.03.14
14:00
114
BBSC II(H)
Füchse Berlin I
3:1 ()
09.03.14
09:00
115
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III(H)
VfK Südwest I
1:3 ()
09.03.14
09:00
116
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III(H)
VSG Altglienicke I
1:3 ()
09.03.14
09:00
117
VfK Südwest I(H)
VSG Altglienicke I
3:0 ()
09.03.14
10:00
118
Köpenicker SC IV(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
09.03.14
10:00
119
TuS Hohenschönhausen(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
09.03.14
10:00
120
Köpenicker SC IV(H)
TuS Hohenschönhausen
3:1 ()
22.03.14
14:00
121
BBSC II(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III
3:0 ()
22.03.14
14:00
122
BBSC II(H)
TSV Wedding I
1:3 ()
22.03.14
14:00
123
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III(H)
TSV Wedding I
0:3 ()
22.03.14
14:00
124
TSV Spandau I(H)
VfK Südwest I
3:2 ()
22.03.14
14:00
125
Füchse Berlin I(H)
Köpenicker SC IV
1:3 ()
22.03.14
14:00
126
TSV Spandau I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
1:3 ()
22.03.14
14:00
127
TuS Hohenschönhausen(H)
VC Preußen I
3:2 ()
22.03.14
14:00
128
TuS Hohenschönhausen(H)
VfK Südwest II
0:3 ()
22.03.14
14:00
129
VfK Südwest I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
3:2 ()
22.03.14
14:00
130
VC Preußen I(H)
VfK Südwest II
0:3 ()
22.03.14
14:00
131
VSG Altglienicke I(H)
Köpenicker SC IV
3:2 ()
22.03.14
14:00
132
VSG Altglienicke I(H)
Füchse Berlin I
1:3 ()
24.11.14
09:00
67
VC Preußen I(H)
Köpenicker SC IV
0:3 ()
24.11.14
09:00
68
Köpenicker SC IV(H)
VSG Altglienicke I
0:3 ()
24.11.14
09:00
69
VC Preußen I(H)
VSG Altglienicke I
0:3 ()
24.11.14
10:00
70
VfK Südwest II(H)
VfK Südwest I
3:2 ()
24.11.14
10:00
71
VfK Südwest II(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
3:1 ()
24.11.14
10:00
72
VfK Südwest I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör