Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse A Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 06.04.14 23:20
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
05.04.13
14:00
64
VC Preußen II(H)
VfK Südwest IV
2:3 ()
05.04.13
14:00
65
BV Vorwärts V(H)
TSV Rudow III
2:3 ()
05.04.13
14:00
66
Pro Sport Berlin 24(H)
VC Preußen II
2:3 ()
05.04.13
14:00
67
BV Vorwärts V(H)
VC Rotation Mitte III
1:3 ()
05.04.13
14:00
68
BBSC IV(H)
BV Vorwärts IV
2:3 ()
05.04.13
14:00
69
TSV Rudow III(H)
VC Rotation Mitte III
3:0 ()
05.04.13
14:00
70
BBSC IV(H)
Köpenicker SC VI
0:3 ()
05.04.13
14:00
71
BV Vorwärts IV(H)
Köpenicker SC VI
3:1 ()
05.04.13
14:00
72
Pro Sport Berlin 24(H)
VfK Südwest IV
1:3 ()
13.10.13
10:00
10
Köpenicker SC VI(H)
VfK Südwest IV
3:0 ()
13.10.13
10:00
11
TSV Rudow III(H)
Köpenicker SC VI
3:0 ()
13.10.13
10:00
12
TSV Rudow III(H)
VfK Südwest IV
3:1 ()
26.10.13
14:00
1
BBSC IV(H)
TSV Rudow III
0:3 ()
26.10.13
14:00
2
TSV Rudow III(H)
Pro Sport Berlin 24
3:1 ()
26.10.13
14:00
3
BBSC IV(H)
Pro Sport Berlin 24
0:3 ()
27.10.13
10:00
4
VC Rotation Mitte III(H)
BV Vorwärts V
3:0 ()
27.10.13
10:00
5
VC Rotation Mitte III(H)
Köpenicker SC VI
3:1 ()
27.10.13
10:00
6
BV Vorwärts V(H)
Köpenicker SC VI
1:3 ()
09.11.13
14:00
13
VC Rotation Mitte III(H)
BBSC IV
3:0 ()
09.11.13
14:00
14
BBSC IV(H)
BV Vorwärts IV
0:3 ()
09.11.13
14:00
15
VC Rotation Mitte III(H)
BV Vorwärts IV
2:3 ()
10.11.13
09:00
16
VC Preußen II(H)
Pro Sport Berlin 24
3:1 ()
10.11.13
09:00
17
VC Preußen II(H)
BV Vorwärts V
3:1 ()
10.11.13
09:00
18
Pro Sport Berlin 24(H)
BV Vorwärts V
3:0 ()
24.11.13
09:00
19
Pro Sport Berlin 24(H)
Köpenicker SC VI
3:2 ()
24.11.13
09:00
20
Pro Sport Berlin 24(H)
BV Vorwärts IV
0:3 ()
24.11.13
09:00
21
BV Vorwärts IV(H)
Köpenicker SC VI
3:1 ()
24.11.13
10:00
22
VfK Südwest IV(H)
BBSC IV
3:0 ()
24.11.13
10:00
23
BV Vorwärts V(H)
VfK Südwest IV
2:3 ()
24.11.13
10:00
24
TSV Rudow III(H)
VC Rotation Mitte III
3:0 ()
24.11.13
10:00
25
TSV Rudow III(H)
VC Preußen II
3:2 ()
24.11.13
10:00
26
VC Rotation Mitte III(H)
VC Preußen II
3:2 ()
24.11.13
10:00
27
BV Vorwärts V(H)
BBSC IV
3:1 ()
07.12.13
14:00
28
VC Rotation Mitte III(H)
Pro Sport Berlin 24
0:3 ()
07.12.13
14:00
29
BV Vorwärts IV(H)
BV Vorwärts V
3:0 ()
07.12.13
14:00
30
VfK Südwest IV(H)
VC Rotation Mitte III
1:3 ()
07.12.13
14:00
31
BV Vorwärts IV(H)
TSV Rudow III
1:3 ()
07.12.13
14:00
32
BBSC IV(H)
Köpenicker SC VI
0:3 ()
07.12.13
14:00
33
BV Vorwärts V(H)
TSV Rudow III
0:3 ()
07.12.13
14:00
34
BBSC IV(H)
VC Preußen II
0:3 ()
07.12.13
14:00
35
Köpenicker SC VI(H)
VC Preußen II
3:0 ()
07.12.13
14:00
36
VfK Südwest IV(H)
Pro Sport Berlin 24
0:3 ()
11.01.14
14:00
37
VC Preußen II(H)
TSV Rudow III
3:2 ()
11.01.14
14:00
38
VC Preußen II(H)
BV Vorwärts IV
1:3 ()
11.01.14
14:00
39
VfK Südwest IV(H)
VC Rotation Mitte III
3:1 ()
11.01.14
14:00
40
Köpenicker SC VI(H)
VfK Südwest IV
3:0 ()
11.01.14
14:00
41
BV Vorwärts IV(H)
TSV Rudow III
2:3 ()
11.01.14
14:00
42
Köpenicker SC VI(H)
VC Rotation Mitte III
2:3 ()
12.01.14
09:00
43
BBSC IV(H)
BV Vorwärts V
0:3 ()
12.01.14
09:00
44
Pro Sport Berlin 24(H)
BBSC IV
3:0 ()
12.01.14
09:00
45
Pro Sport Berlin 24(H)
BV Vorwärts V
3:0 ()
26.01.14
10:00
7
VC Preußen II(H)
BV Vorwärts IV
2:3 ()
26.01.14
10:00
8
VfK Südwest IV(H)
VC Preußen II
2:3 ()
26.01.14
10:00
9
VfK Südwest IV(H)
BV Vorwärts IV
0:3 ()
08.03.14
14:00
46
BV Vorwärts V(H)
VfK Südwest IV
0:3 ()
08.03.14
14:00
47
VC Preußen II(H)
VC Rotation Mitte III
3:1 ()
08.03.14
14:00
48
BV Vorwärts IV(H)
BV Vorwärts V
3:0 ()
08.03.14
14:00
49
VC Preußen II(H)
BBSC IV
3:0 ()
08.03.14
14:00
50
Köpenicker SC VI(H)
TSV Rudow III
1:3 ()
08.03.14
14:00
51
VC Rotation Mitte III(H)
BBSC IV
3:0 ()
08.03.14
14:00
52
Köpenicker SC VI(H)
Pro Sport Berlin 24
3:0 ()
08.03.14
14:00
53
TSV Rudow III(H)
Pro Sport Berlin 24
3:0 ()
08.03.14
14:00
54
BV Vorwärts IV(H)
VfK Südwest IV
3:0 ()
22.03.14
14:00
55
Köpenicker SC VI(H)
BV Vorwärts V
3:0 ()
22.03.14
14:00
56
Köpenicker SC VI(H)
VC Preußen II
3:1 ()
22.03.14
14:00
57
TSV Rudow III(H)
BBSC IV
3:0 ()
22.03.14
14:00
58
VfK Südwest IV(H)
BBSC IV
3:0 ()
22.03.14
14:00
59
TSV Rudow III(H)
VfK Südwest IV
3:2 ()
22.03.14
14:00
60
VC Preußen II(H)
BV Vorwärts V
3:2 ()
23.03.14
10:00
61
VC Rotation Mitte III(H)
Pro Sport Berlin 24
3:1 ()
23.03.14
10:00
62
VC Rotation Mitte III(H)
BV Vorwärts IV
0:3 ()
23.03.14
10:00
63
Pro Sport Berlin 24(H)
BV Vorwärts IV
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör