Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga A Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 05.04.14 23:20
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
21.09.13
14:00
1
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
TSV Wedding II
0:3 ()
21.09.13
14:00
2
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
BV Vorwärts II
0:3 ()
21.09.13
14:00
3
TSV Wedding II(H)
BV Vorwärts II
0:3 ()
21.09.13
14:00
4
VC Altglienicke(H)
DJK Westen I
0:3 ()
21.09.13
14:00
5
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
VSG Altglienicke II
3:2 ()
21.09.13
14:00
6
VC Altglienicke(H)
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I
0:3 ()
21.09.13
14:00
7
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V(H)
VfK Südwest III
3:0 ()
21.09.13
14:00
8
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V(H)
TSV Spandau II
3:0 ()
21.09.13
14:00
9
DJK Westen I(H)
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I
3:1 ()
21.09.13
14:00
10
VfK Südwest III(H)
TSV Spandau II
1:3 ()
21.09.13
14:00
11
ASV Berlin I(H)
VSG Altglienicke II
3:0 ()
21.09.13
14:00
12
ASV Berlin I(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
0:3 ()
13.10.13
09:00
13
VfK Südwest III(H)
TSV Wedding II
3:1 ()
13.10.13
09:00
14
VC Altglienicke(H)
VfK Südwest III
1:3 ()
13.10.13
09:00
15
VC Altglienicke(H)
TSV Wedding II
3:2 ()
13.10.13
10:00
16
TSV Spandau II(H)
VSG Altglienicke II
3:0 ()
13.10.13
10:00
17
BV Vorwärts II(H)
TSV Spandau II
3:1 ()
13.10.13
10:00
18
BV Vorwärts II(H)
VSG Altglienicke II
3:1 ()
26.10.13
14:00
25
BV Vorwärts II(H)
ASV Berlin I
3:0 ()
26.10.13
14:00
26
BV Vorwärts II(H)
VC Altglienicke
3:0 ()
26.10.13
14:00
27
ASV Berlin I(H)
VC Altglienicke
3:1 ()
26.10.13
14:00
28
TSV Spandau II(H)
DJK Westen I
0:3 ()
26.10.13
14:00
29
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
2:3 ()
26.10.13
14:00
30
TSV Spandau II(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
3:0 ()
26.10.13
14:00
31
VSG Altglienicke II(H)
VfK Südwest III
3:1 ()
26.10.13
14:00
32
VSG Altglienicke II(H)
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I
3:0 ()
26.10.13
14:00
33
DJK Westen I(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
3:0 ()
26.10.13
14:00
34
VfK Südwest III(H)
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I
2:3 ()
26.10.13
14:00
35
TSV Wedding II(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
0:3 ()
26.10.13
14:00
36
TSV Wedding II(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
2:3 ()
09.11.13
14:00
37
BV Vorwärts II(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
3:0 ()
09.11.13
14:00
38
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V(H)
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I
3:0 ()
09.11.13
14:00
39
BV Vorwärts II(H)
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I
3:0 ()
09.11.13
14:00
40
ASV Berlin I(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
2:3 ()
09.11.13
14:00
41
ASV Berlin I(H)
VfK Südwest III
3:2 ()
09.11.13
14:00
42
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
VfK Südwest III
0:3 ()
10.11.13
10:00
43
TSV Wedding II(H)
DJK Westen I
0:3 ()
10.11.13
10:00
44
TSV Wedding II(H)
VSG Altglienicke II
0:3 ()
10.11.13
10:00
45
TSV Spandau II(H)
VC Altglienicke
3:1 ()
10.11.13
10:00
46
VSG Altglienicke II(H)
DJK Westen I
1:3 ()
10.11.13
10:00
47
TSV Spandau II(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
1:3 ()
10.11.13
10:00
48
VC Altglienicke(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
0:3 ()
23.11.13
14:00
49
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
0:3 ()
23.11.13
14:00
50
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
0:3 ()
23.11.13
14:00
51
VfK Südwest III(H)
DJK Westen I
1:3 ()
23.11.13
14:00
52
BV Vorwärts II(H)
DJK Westen I
3:0 ()
23.11.13
14:00
53
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
0:3 ()
23.11.13
14:00
54
VfK Südwest III(H)
BV Vorwärts II
3:2 ()
24.11.13
09:00
55
VSG Altglienicke II(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
0:3 ()
24.11.13
09:00
56
VC Altglienicke(H)
VSG Altglienicke II
3:2 ()
24.11.13
09:00
57
VC Altglienicke(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
0:3 ()
24.11.13
10:00
58
TSV Spandau II(H)
ASV Berlin I
0:3 ()
24.11.13
10:00
59
TSV Spandau II(H)
TSV Wedding II
3:0 ()
24.11.13
10:00
60
ASV Berlin I(H)
TSV Wedding II
3:1 ()
07.12.13
10:00
61
TSV Wedding II(H)
ASV Berlin I
0:3 ()
07.12.13
10:00
62
VSG Altglienicke II(H)
BV Vorwärts II
0:3 ()
07.12.13
10:00
63
BV Vorwärts II(H)
TSV Spandau II
3:2 ()
07.12.13
10:00
64
VSG Altglienicke II(H)
TSV Spandau II
3:1 ()
07.12.13
14:00
65
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)
TSV Wedding II
1:3 ()
07.12.13
14:00
66
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)
ASV Berlin I
1:3 ()
08.12.13
10:00
67
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
VfK Südwest III
3:0 ()
08.12.13
10:00
68
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
DJK Westen I
1:3 ()
08.12.13
10:00
69
DJK Westen I(H)
VfK Südwest III
3:0 ()
08.12.13
10:00
70
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V(H)
VC Altglienicke
3:0 ()
08.12.13
10:00
71
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
VC Altglienicke
3:0 ()
08.12.13
10:00
72
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
1:3 ()
11.01.14
14:00
73
VSG Altglienicke II(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
3:1 ()
11.01.14
14:00
74
VSG Altglienicke II(H)
VC Altglienicke
3:2 ()
11.01.14
14:00
75
VfK Südwest III(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
3:2 ()
11.01.14
14:00
76
BV Vorwärts II(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
3:2 ()
11.01.14
14:00
77
BV Vorwärts II(H)
VfK Südwest III
3:0 ()
11.01.14
14:00
78
VC Altglienicke(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
1:3 ()
12.01.14
10:00
79
DJK Westen I(H)
ASV Berlin I
3:0 ()
12.01.14
10:00
80
DJK Westen I(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
3:1 ()
12.01.14
10:00
81
TSV Spandau II(H)
TSV Wedding II
3:0 ()
12.01.14
10:00
82
TSV Spandau II(H)
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I
3:1 ()
12.01.14
10:00
83
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V(H)
ASV Berlin I
3:0 ()
12.01.14
10:00
84
TSV Wedding II(H)
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I
3:2 ()
25.01.14
14:00
85
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
TSV Wedding II
3:1 ()
25.01.14
14:00
86
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
VSG Altglienicke II
3:1 ()
25.01.14
14:00
87
ASV Berlin I(H)
BV Vorwärts II
0:3 ()
25.01.14
14:00
88
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
BV Vorwärts II
0:3 ()
25.01.14
14:00
89
VSG Altglienicke II(H)
TSV Wedding II
3:1 ()
25.01.14
14:00
90
ASV Berlin I(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
3:1 ()
26.01.14
09:00
91
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V(H)
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I
3:0 ()
26.01.14
09:00
92
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)
VfK Südwest III
0:3 ()
26.01.14
09:00
93
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V(H)
VfK Südwest III
3:1 ()
26.01.14
10:00
94
DJK Westen I(H)
TSV Spandau II
3:0 ()
26.01.14
10:00
95
DJK Westen I(H)
VC Altglienicke
3:0 ()
26.01.14
10:00
96
TSV Spandau II(H)
VC Altglienicke
3:0 ()
01.03.14
14:00
19
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V(H)
ASV Berlin I
3:1 ()
01.03.14
14:00
20
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V(H)
DJK Westen I
3:0 ()
01.03.14
14:00
21
DJK Westen I(H)
ASV Berlin I
3:0 ()
02.03.14
10:00
22
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
0:3 ()
02.03.14
10:00
23
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
3:0 ()
02.03.14
10:00
24
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I
3:0 ()
08.03.14
14:00
97
VC Altglienicke(H)
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I
1:3 ()
08.03.14
14:00
98
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)
BV Vorwärts II
0:3 ()
08.03.14
14:00
99
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
DJK Westen I
1:3 ()
08.03.14
14:00
100
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
TSV Wedding II
3:0 ()
08.03.14
14:00
101
VC Altglienicke(H)
BV Vorwärts II
0:3 ()
08.03.14
14:00
102
ASV Berlin I(H)
VSG Altglienicke II
3:2 ()
08.03.14
14:00
103
TSV Wedding II(H)
DJK Westen I
0:3 ()
08.03.14
14:00
104
ASV Berlin I(H)
VfK Südwest III
3:2 ()
08.03.14
14:00
105
VSG Altglienicke II(H)
VfK Südwest III
3:0 ()
09.03.14
09:00
106
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V(H)
TSV Spandau II
3:1 ()
09.03.14
09:00
107
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
3:0 ()
09.03.14
09:00
108
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
TSV Spandau II
3:2 ()
22.03.14
14:00
109
BV Vorwärts II(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
0:3 ()
22.03.14
14:00
110
TSV Wedding II(H)
BV Vorwärts II
0:3 ()
22.03.14
14:00
111
DJK Westen I(H)
VSG Altglienicke II
3:0 ()
22.03.14
14:00
112
DJK Westen I(H)
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I
3:0 ()
22.03.14
14:00
113
TSV Wedding II(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
0:3 ()
22.03.14
14:00
114
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)
VSG Altglienicke II
0:3 ()
23.03.14
10:00
115
VfK Südwest III(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
3:2 ()
23.03.14
10:00
116
VfK Südwest III(H)
TSV Spandau II
2:3 ()
23.03.14
10:00
117
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
TSV Spandau II
0:3 ()
23.03.14
10:00
118
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
VC Altglienicke
3:0 ()
23.03.14
10:00
119
VC Rotation Mitte I(H)
ASV Berlin I
3:0 ()
23.03.14
10:00
120
ASV Berlin I(H)
VC Altglienicke
3:1 ()
05.04.14
14:00
121
VSG Altglienicke II(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
0:3 ()
05.04.14
14:00
122
VSG Altglienicke II(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
3:2 ()
05.04.14
14:00
123
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
3:0 ()
05.04.14
14:00
124
DJK Westen I(H)
BV Vorwärts II
3:1 ()
05.04.14
14:00
125
TSV Spandau II(H)
ASV Berlin I
3:1 ()
05.04.14
14:00
126
DJK Westen I(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
3:1 ()
05.04.14
14:00
127
VfK Südwest III(H)
VC Altglienicke
3:1 ()
05.04.14
14:00
128
VfK Südwest III(H)
TSV Wedding II
2:3 ()
05.04.14
14:00
129
BV Vorwärts II(H)
VC Rotation Mitte I
1:3 ()
05.04.14
14:00
130
VC Altglienicke(H)
TSV Wedding II
1:3 ()
05.04.14
14:00
131
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)
ASV Berlin I
0:3 ()
05.04.14
14:00
132
Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)
TSV Spandau II
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör