www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
Bkl Bre/Lün 1 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Bremen/Lüneburg
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BL Bre/Lün 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL Bre/Lün 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL Bre/Lün 3
Fr.
Mä.
Bkl Bre/Lün 1
Fr.
Bkl Bre/Lün 2
Fr.
Bkl Bre/Lün 3
Fr.
Bkl Bre/Lün 4
Fr.
BKl Ben A
Fr.
BKl Ben B
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 1 Bremen/Lüneburg Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.17 19:50
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
03.09.16
15:00
5
TuSG Ritterhude(H)
TuS Wremen 09 II
3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:18)
03.09.16
15:00
6
TuSG Ritterhude(H)
TSV St. Magnus
3:0 (25:5,25:19,25:9)
17.09.16
15:00
7
Bremen 1860 V
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II(H)
2:3 (25:21,18:25,25:15,21:25,7:15)
17.09.16
15:00
14
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II(H)
TuSG Ritterhude II
3:1 (19:25,25:17,25:1,25:12)
17.09.16
15:00
17
TSV St. Magnus(H)
TV Hambergen II
3:0 (25:21,25:15,26:24)
17.09.16
15:00
18
TSV St. Magnus(H)
SFL Bremerhaven
1:3 (21:25,25:22,22:25,22:25)
24.09.16
15:00
1
SFL Bremerhaven(H)
Bremen 1860 V
3:2 (21:25,25:12,27:25,24:26,15:12)
24.09.16
15:00
2
SFL Bremerhaven(H)
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
1:3 (25:20,23:25,6:25,23:25)
01.10.16
14:00
15
BC Cuxhaven II(H)
TuSG Ritterhude
1:3 (25:23,15:25,10:25,11:25)
01.10.16
14:00
16
BC Cuxhaven II(H)
TuS Wremen 09 II
3:1 (25:17,25:22,23:25,25:14)
15.10.16
15:00
11
TuS Wremen 09 II(H)
TSV St. Magnus
3:2 (8:25,14:25,25:20,25:16,15:10)
15.10.16
15:00
12
TuS Wremen 09 II(H)
TV Hambergen II
0:3 (15:25,20:25,20:25)
22.10.16
15:00
19
TV Hambergen II(H)
SFL Bremerhaven
3:1 (23:25,26:24,25:10,25:20)
22.10.16
15:00
20
TV Hambergen II(H)
TuSG Ritterhude II
1:3 (17:25,25:20,20:25,25:27)
05.11.16
15:00
27
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II(H)
BC Cuxhaven II
3:0 (25:22,25:7,25:12)
05.11.16
15:00
28
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II(H)
TV Hambergen II
3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:17)
05.11.16
15:00
29
TSV St. Magnus(H)
TuSG Ritterhude II
1:3 (25:21,23:25,16:25,24:26)
05.11.16
15:00
30
TSV St. Magnus(H)
Bremen 1860 V
0:3 (8:25,21:25,14:25)
06.11.16
10:00
25
SFL Bremerhaven(H)
TuSG Ritterhude
0:3 (18:25,19:25,20:25)
06.11.16
10:00
26
SFL Bremerhaven(H)
TuS Wremen 09 II
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:19)
13.11.16
12:00
21
Bremen 1860 V(H)
TuSG Ritterhude
1:3 (21:25,24:26,25:22,19:25)
19.11.16
15:00
31
TuS Wremen 09 II(H)
Bremen 1860 V
0:3 (17:25,21:25,8:25)
19.11.16
15:00
32
TuS Wremen 09 II(H)
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
0:3 (9:25,13:25,24:26)
26.11.16
15:00
55
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II(H)
TuS Wremen 09 II
3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:19)
26.11.16
15:00
56
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II(H)
TuSG Ritterhude
1:3 (24:26,25:18,26:28,12:25)
27.11.16
11:00
35
BC Cuxhaven II(H)
TSV St. Magnus
3:1 (19:25,25:23,25:9,25:15)
27.11.16
11:00
36
BC Cuxhaven II(H)
SFL Bremerhaven
3:0 (26:24,26:24,26:24)
03.12.16
15:00
37
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II(H)
TSV St. Magnus
3:1 (25:5,17:25,25:16,25:13)
03.12.16
15:00
38
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II(H)
TuSG Ritterhude
3:1 (25:19,10:25,25:18,25:14)
03.12.16
15:00
39
TuSG Ritterhude II(H)
TuS Wremen 09 II
3:2 (20:25,26:24,25:16,24:26,15:11)
03.12.16
15:00
40
TuSG Ritterhude II(H)
SFL Bremerhaven
3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:14)
17.12.16
15:00
43
Bremen 1860 V(H)
TV Hambergen II
3:1 (25:6,23:25,25:12,25:11)
17.12.16
15:00
44
Bremen 1860 V(H)
TuSG Ritterhude II
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:14)
17.12.16
15:00
47
TuS Wremen 09 II(H)
BC Cuxhaven II
2:3 (25:18,25:18,21:25,13:25,13:15)
17.12.16
15:00
48
TuS Wremen 09 II(H)
TSV St. Magnus
0:3 (22:25,20:25,22:25)
07.01.17
15:00
49
TuSG Ritterhude(H)
TuSG Ritterhude II
3:1 (25:16,25:13,22:25,25:10)
07.01.17
15:00
50
TuSG Ritterhude(H)
Bremen 1860 V
2:3 (24:26,25:22,10:25,25:16,13:15)
14.01.17
15:00
67
TuS Wremen 09 II(H)
TuSG Ritterhude
0:3 (16:25,15:25,17:25)
14.01.17
15:00
68
TuS Wremen 09 II(H)
SFL Bremerhaven
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
21.01.17
15:00
59
TuSG Ritterhude II(H)
TV Hambergen II
3:1 (19:25,25:22,25:17,25:13)
21.01.17
15:00
60
TuSG Ritterhude II(H)
Bremen 1860 V
3:2 (25:14,25:22,25:27,20:25,15:10)
24.01.17
18:00
22
Bremen 1860 V(H)
BC Cuxhaven II
3:0 (25:13,25:12,25:19)
28.01.17
15:00
61
TuSG Ritterhude(H)
SFL Bremerhaven
3:0 (25:16,25:11,25:8)
28.01.17
15:00
62
TuSG Ritterhude(H)
BC Cuxhaven II
3:0 (25:5,25:13,25:18)
29.01.17
13:00
65
Bremen 1860 V(H)
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
0:3 (13:25,18:25,19:25)
29.01.17
13:00
66
Bremen 1860 V(H)
TSV St. Magnus
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:11)
01.02.17
18:30
52
BC Cuxhaven II(H)
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
1:3 (16:25,11:25,25:23,8:25)
04.02.17
15:00
71
TV Hambergen II(H)
Bremen 1860 V
3:2 (17:25,20:25,25:23,26:24,15:12)
04.02.17
15:00
72
TV Hambergen II(H)
TSV St. Magnus
1:3 (25:11,25:27,19:25,19:25)
11.02.17
15:00
46
SFL Bremerhaven(H)
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
0:3 (14:25,14:25,11:25)
11.02.17
15:00
57
SFL Bremerhaven(H)
BC Cuxhaven II
0:3 (20:25,20:25,18:25)
18.02.17
15:00
73
TSV St. Magnus(H)
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
0:3 (20:25,19:25,19:25)
18.02.17
15:00
74
TSV St. Magnus(H)
BC Cuxhaven II
3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:23,25:22)
18.02.17
15:00
77
SFL Bremerhaven(H)
Bremen 1860 V
0:3 (20:25,2:25,3:25)
18.02.17
15:00
78
SFL Bremerhaven(H)
TV Hambergen II
0:3 (18:25,9:25,21:25)
25.02.17
14:00
34
TuSG Ritterhude
TV Hambergen II(H)
3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:22)
25.02.17
14:00
42
TV Hambergen II(H)
BC Cuxhaven II
0:3 (8:25,10:25,17:25)
25.02.17
14:00
70
BC Cuxhaven II
TuSG Ritterhude II
2:3 (25:18,25:21,19:25,24:26,12:15)
26.02.17
11:00
51
BC Cuxhaven II(H)
TV Hambergen II
0:3 (18:25,16:25,24:26)
04.03.17
15:00
53
TSV St. Magnus(H)
SFL Bremerhaven
3:1 (20:25,25:19,25:12,25:13)
04.03.17
15:00
75
TuS Wremen 09 II
TuSG Ritterhude II
1:3 (13:25,19:25,26:24,13:25)
04.03.17
15:00
81
TuSG Ritterhude
TSV St. Magnus(H)
3:2 (25:12,25:4,23:25,21:25,15:2)
11.03.17
15:00
79
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II(H)
TV Hambergen II
3:1 (20:25,28:26,25:13,25:22)
11.03.17
15:00
80
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II(H)
TuSG Ritterhude II
3:0 (25:15,25:10,25:23)
12.03.17
13:00
83
Bremen 1860 V(H)
BC Cuxhaven II
3:1 (25:14,16:25,26:24,25:19)
12.03.17
13:00
84
Bremen 1860 V(H)
TuS Wremen 09 II
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:19)
18.03.17
15:00
9
TuSG Ritterhude II(H)
BC Cuxhaven II
2:3 (28:26,25:27,15:25,25:20,16:18)
18.03.17
15:00
10
TuSG Ritterhude II(H)
TuSG Ritterhude
0:3 (25:27,11:25,20:25)
25.03.17
15:00
85
TV Hambergen II(H)
TuS Wremen 09 II
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:20)
25.03.17
15:00
86
TV Hambergen II(H)
TuSG Ritterhude
0:3 (18:25,12:25,13:25)
25.03.17
15:00
87
TuSG Ritterhude II(H)
SFL Bremerhaven
3:1 (27:25,19:25,25:13,25:18)
25.03.17
15:00
88
TuSG Ritterhude II(H)
TSV St. Magnus
3:2 (25:23,22:25,25:16,15:25,15:7)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör