www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
Bkl Bre/Lün 2 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Bremen/Lüneburg
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BL Bre/Lün 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL Bre/Lün 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL Bre/Lün 3
Fr.
Mä.
Bkl Bre/Lün 1
Fr.
Bkl Bre/Lün 2
Fr.
Bkl Bre/Lün 3
Fr.
Bkl Bre/Lün 4
Fr.
BKl Ben A
Fr.
BKl Ben B
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 2 Bremen/Lüneburg Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 26.03.17 11:35
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
03.09.16
15:00
3
TSV Grolland(H)
ATSV Habenhausen II
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:20)
03.09.16
15:00
4
TSV Grolland(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
2:3 (25:21,15:25,25:19,19:25,3:15)
04.09.16
11:00
1
BTS Neustadt IV(H)
TSV Bierden II
3:2 (13:25,15:25,25:12,25:0,15:0)
04.09.16
11:00
2
BTS Neustadt IV(H)
BTS Neustadt V
0:3 (13:25,11:25,19:25)
10.09.16
15:00
7
TSV Bierden II(H)
BTS Neustadt V
0:3 (18:25,16:25,11:25)
10.09.16
15:00
8
TSV Bierden II(H)
TSV Grolland
0:3 (7:25,4:25,10:25)
10.09.16
15:00
17
TSV OT Bremen(H)
TV Baden
3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:18)
10.09.16
15:00
18
TSV OT Bremen(H)
BTS Neustadt IV
3:0 (25:8,25:12,25:15)
17.09.16
15:00
11
TuS Syke(H)
TSV OT Bremen
3:1 (25:13,25:14,16:25,25:18)
17.09.16
15:00
12
TuS Syke(H)
TV Baden
3:1 (25:12,20:25,25:11,25:18)
24.09.16
15:00
5
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III(H)
TuS Syke
2:3 (26:24,25:19,22:25,16:25,6:15)
24.09.16
15:00
6
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III(H)
TSV OT Bremen
1:3 (25:16,24:26,18:25,22:25)
02.10.16
11:00
15
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV(H)
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III
2:3 (20:25,21:25,25:11,25:20,15:17)
02.10.16
11:00
16
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV(H)
TuS Syke
1:3 (19:25,25:21,19:25,18:25)
22.10.16
15:00
19
BTS Neustadt IV(H)
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III
1:3 (13:25,25:21,10:25,19:25)
22.10.16
15:00
20
BTS Neustadt IV(H)
TuS Syke
0:3 (7:25,15:25,14:25)
22.10.16
15:00
23
TSV OT Bremen(H)
ATSV Habenhausen II
3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:16)
22.10.16
15:00
24
TSV OT Bremen(H)
TSV Bierden II
3:0 (25:12,26:24,25:10)
23.10.16
11:00
21
BTS Neustadt V(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
3:1 (25:20,25:21,17:25,25:22)
23.10.16
11:00
22
BTS Neustadt V(H)
TV Baden
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:22)
02.11.16
18:00
13
BTS Neustadt V(H)
TSV Grolland
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
05.11.16
15:00
25
TV Baden(H)
BTS Neustadt IV
3:0 (25:12,25:12,25:20)
05.11.16
15:00
26
TV Baden(H)
ATSV Habenhausen II
1:3 (14:25,19:25,25:21,21:25)
05.11.16
15:00
27
TSV Bierden II(H)
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III
2:3 (27:25,15:25,12:25,25:21,14:16)
05.11.16
15:00
28
TSV Bierden II(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
1:3 (11:25,14:25,25:20,13:25)
05.11.16
15:00
29
TSV Grolland(H)
TSV OT Bremen
3:1 (25:21,25:27,25:22,25:5)
05.11.16
15:00
30
TSV Grolland(H)
TuS Syke
2:3 (25:16,19:25,17:25,25:21,10:15)
12.11.16
15:00
9
ATSV Habenhausen II(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
0:3 (23:25,15:25,25:27)
12.11.16
15:00
10
ATSV Habenhausen II(H)
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III
3:2 (29:27,23:25,19:25,25:23,15:13)
14.11.16
18:00
14
BTS Neustadt V(H)
ATSV Habenhausen II
3:1 (16:25,25:17,25:17,25:23)
19.11.16
15:00
31
TuS Syke(H)
TSV Bierden II
3:0 (25:8,25:22,25:15)
19.11.16
15:00
32
TuS Syke(H)
BTS Neustadt V
3:2 (25:20,22:25,17:25,25:16,15:7)
19.11.16
15:00
33
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III(H)
TSV Grolland
1:3 (25:10,17:25,21:25,19:25)
19.11.16
15:00
34
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III(H)
TV Baden
3:0 (25:9,25:16,25:20)
19.11.16
15:00
35
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV(H)
TSV OT Bremen
0:3 (13:25,11:25,18:25)
19.11.16
15:00
36
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV(H)
BTS Neustadt IV
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:13)
03.12.16
15:00
37
BTS Neustadt V(H)
TSV OT Bremen
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:15)
03.12.16
15:00
38
BTS Neustadt V(H)
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III
3:0 (27:25,28:26,26:24)
03.12.16
15:00
39
ATSV Habenhausen II(H)
TuS Syke
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:11)
03.12.16
15:00
40
ATSV Habenhausen II(H)
BTS Neustadt IV
3:0 (28:26,25:20,25:12)
03.12.16
15:00
41
TV Baden(H)
TSV Grolland
3:2 (25:16,25:13,16:25,18:25,15:11)
03.12.16
15:00
42
TV Baden(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
1:3 (27:29,19:25,25:22,17:25)
09.12.16
19:00
46
BTS Neustadt IV(H)
BTS Neustadt V
0:3 (10:25,10:25,9:25)
17.12.16
15:00
43
TSV Bierden II(H)
TV Baden
0:3 (11:25,12:25,15:25)
17.12.16
15:00
44
TSV Bierden II(H)
ATSV Habenhausen II
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
17.12.16
15:00
47
TuS Syke(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:14)
17.12.16
15:00
48
TuS Syke(H)
TSV OT Bremen
3:0 (25:17,25:18,26:24)
18.12.16
11:00
45
BTS Neustadt IV(H)
TSV Grolland
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
07.01.17
15:00
49
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III(H)
ATSV Habenhausen II
3:2 (23:25,29:27,9:25,25:14,16:14)
07.01.17
15:00
50
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III(H)
TSV Bierden II
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:23)
07.01.17
15:00
51
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV(H)
TV Baden
3:0 (25:11,25:12,25:20)
07.01.17
15:00
52
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV(H)
BTS Neustadt V
1:3 (17:25,18:25,30:28,7:25)
07.01.17
15:00
53
TSV OT Bremen(H)
BTS Neustadt IV
3:0 (25:13,25:7,25:10)
07.01.17
15:00
54
TSV OT Bremen(H)
TSV Grolland
1:3 (13:25,13:25,25:23,17:25)
21.01.17
15:00
59
ATSV Habenhausen II(H)
TV Baden
3:0 (25:7,25:20,25:20)
21.01.17
15:00
60
ATSV Habenhausen II(H)
TSV Bierden II
3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:9)
22.01.17
11:00
55
BTS Neustadt V(H)
TuS Syke
1:3 (14:25,14:25,25:17,16:25)
22.01.17
11:00
56
BTS Neustadt V(H)
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III
3:1 (17:25,25:19,25:13,25:13)
22.01.17
11:00
57
BTS Neustadt IV(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
0:3 (10:25,14:25,13:25)
22.01.17
11:00
58
BTS Neustadt IV(H)
TSV Grolland
0:3 (7:25,14:25,11:25)
28.01.17
15:00
63
TSV Grolland(H)
ATSV Habenhausen II
3:1 (25:18,25:22,23:25,25:18)
28.01.17
15:00
64
TSV Grolland(H)
TV Baden
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:21)
28.01.17
15:00
65
TSV Bierden II(H)
BTS Neustadt V
0:3 (10:25,10:25,15:25)
28.01.17
15:00
66
TSV Bierden II(H)
TSV OT Bremen
0:3 (23:25,13:25,24:26)
04.02.17
15:00
67
TuS Syke(H)
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III
3:0 (25:21,25:10,25:8)
04.02.17
15:00
68
TuS Syke(H)
BTS Neustadt IV
3:0 (25:17,25:5,25:9)
04.02.17
15:00
71
TV Baden(H)
TSV Bierden II
3:0 (25:19,25:7,25:16)
04.02.17
15:00
72
TV Baden(H)
TSV OT Bremen
3:2 (6:25,14:25,25:17,26:24,15:5)
05.02.17
11:00
69
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV(H)
TSV Grolland
3:2 (28:26,12:25,25:20,23:25,15:7)
05.02.17
11:00
70
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV(H)
ATSV Habenhausen II
0:3 (23:25,17:25,22:25)
11.02.17
15:00
61
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III(H)
BTS Neustadt IV
3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:13)
11.02.17
15:00
62
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
0:3 (16:25,23:25,22:25)
18.02.17
15:00
73
TSV OT Bremen(H)
BTS Neustadt V
1:3 (25:11,17:25,21:25,19:25)
18.02.17
15:00
74
TSV OT Bremen(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:21)
18.02.17
15:00
75
TuS Syke(H)
ATSV Habenhausen II
3:0 (25:15,25:11,25:12)
18.02.17
15:00
76
TuS Syke(H)
TSV Grolland
3:1 (18:25,25:7,25:19,25:22)
19.02.17
11:00
77
BTS Neustadt IV(H)
TSV Bierden II
0:3 (10:25,12:25,16:25)
19.02.17
11:00
78
BTS Neustadt IV(H)
TV Baden
0:3 (15:25,7:25,10:25)
11.03.17
15:00
79
TV Baden(H)
TuS Syke
1:3 (23:25,26:24,16:25,17:25)
11.03.17
15:00
80
TV Baden(H)
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III
3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:22,26:24)
11.03.17
15:00
81
ATSV Habenhausen II(H)
BTS Neustadt IV
3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:11)
11.03.17
15:00
82
ATSV Habenhausen II(H)
TSV OT Bremen
3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:16)
11.03.17
15:00
83
TSV Grolland(H)
BTS Neustadt V
3:0 (26:24,25:21,26:24)
11.03.17
15:00
84
TSV Grolland(H)
TSV Bierden II
3:1 (23:25,25:11,25:14,25:20)
25.03.17
15:00
85
BTS Neustadt V(H)
TV Baden
3:1 (23:25,25:8,25:19,25:14)
25.03.17
15:00
86
BTS Neustadt V(H)
ATSV Habenhausen II
3:0 (25:21,28:26,25:21)
25.03.17
15:00
87
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III(H)
TSV OT Bremen
1:3 (20:25,28:26,19:25,20:25)
25.03.17
15:00
88
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III(H)
TSV Grolland
1:3 (25:21,27:29,17:25,20:25)
25.03.17
15:00
89
TSV Bierden II(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
3:2 (23:25,25:19,5:25,25:18,15:13)
25.03.17
15:00
90
TSV Bierden II(H)
TuS Syke
0:3 (6:25,10:25,15:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör