www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
Bkl Bre/Lün 3 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Bremen/Lüneburg
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BL Bre/Lün 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL Bre/Lün 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL Bre/Lün 3
Fr.
Mä.
Bkl Bre/Lün 1
Fr.
Bkl Bre/Lün 2
Fr.
Bkl Bre/Lün 3
Fr.
Bkl Bre/Lün 4
Fr.
BKl Ben A
Fr.
BKl Ben B
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 3 Bremen/Lüneburg Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.17 19:50
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
03.09.16
15:00
5
MTV Ostereistedt II(H)
MTSV Selsingen
0:3 (16:25,15:25,11:25)
03.09.16
15:00
6
MTV Ostereistedt II(H)
MTV Tostedt
3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:21)
10.09.16
15:00
9
VfL Stade(H)
MTV Ostereistedt II
3:1 (25:21,21:25,25:22,25:22)
10.09.16
15:00
10
VfL Stade(H)
VSG Altes Land IV
3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:11)
10.09.16
15:00
11
MTV Elm(H)
TV Scheeßel
1:3 (25:21,29:31,22:25,20:25)
10.09.16
15:00
12
MTV Elm(H)
MTSV Selsingen
0:3 (22:25,17:25,12:25)
11.09.16
11:00
7
MTV Ostereistedt(H)
MTV Tostedt
3:0 (25:6,25:11,25:17)
11.09.16
11:00
8
MTV Ostereistedt(H)
VfL Stade II
3:0 (25:10,25:14,25:17)
17.09.16
15:00
3
VSG Altes Land IV(H)
TV Scheeßel
0:3 (11:25,15:25,12:25)
17.09.16
15:00
4
VSG Altes Land IV(H)
MTV Ostereistedt
0:3 (2:25,13:25,12:25)
18.09.16
11:00
1
VSG Altes Land III(H)
MTV Elm
2:3 (20:25,25:17,21:25,25:23,13:15)
18.09.16
11:00
2
VSG Altes Land III(H)
VfL Stade
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:12)
01.10.16
12:30
13
VfL Stade II(H)
VfL Stade
0:3 (7:25,4:25,5:25)
01.10.16
12:30
14
VfL Stade II(H)
VSG Altes Land III
0:3 (11:25,12:25,14:25)
01.10.16
15:00
15
MTSV Selsingen(H)
MTV Elm
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
01.10.16
15:00
16
MTSV Selsingen(H)
MTV Ostereistedt
3:2 (25:12,25:23,22:25,23:25,15:12)
22.10.16
15:00
19
MTV Elm(H)
VSG Altes Land IV
3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:23)
22.10.16
15:00
20
MTV Elm(H)
VfL Stade
3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:4)
22.10.16
15:00
21
VSG Altes Land III(H)
VfL Stade II
3:2 (18:25,23:25,25:23,25:14,15:4)
22.10.16
15:00
22
VSG Altes Land III(H)
MTSV Selsingen
1:3 (24:26,25:22,19:25,14:25)
22.10.16
15:00
23
TV Scheeßel(H)
MTV Tostedt
1:3 (28:26,22:25,20:25,24:26)
22.10.16
15:00
24
TV Scheeßel(H)
MTV Ostereistedt II
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:15)
05.11.16
15:00
25
MTV Ostereistedt II(H)
VSG Altes Land III
1:3 (13:25,25:19,21:25,15:25)
05.11.16
15:00
26
MTV Ostereistedt II(H)
MTV Ostereistedt
0:3 (18:25,19:25,19:25)
05.11.16
15:00
27
VfL Stade II(H)
TV Scheeßel
0:3 (5:25,9:25,4:25)
05.11.16
15:00
28
VfL Stade II(H)
MTV Elm
0:3 (23:25,5:25,12:25)
05.11.16
15:00
29
MTSV Selsingen(H)
MTV Tostedt
3:0 (25:10,25:14,25:22)
05.11.16
15:00
30
MTSV Selsingen(H)
VSG Altes Land IV
3:0 (25:15,25:12,25:20)
19.11.16
15:00
31
VSG Altes Land IV(H)
VfL Stade II
3:1 (25:27,25:18,25:17,25:12)
19.11.16
15:00
32
VSG Altes Land IV(H)
MTV Ostereistedt II
0:3 (6:25,13:25,19:25)
19.11.16
15:00
35
MTV Tostedt(H)
VfL Stade
3:1 (25:14,16:25,25:19,26:24)
19.11.16
15:00
36
MTV Tostedt(H)
VSG Altes Land III
3:1 (29:27,25:21,23:25,25:21)
20.11.16
11:00
33
MTV Ostereistedt(H)
MTSV Selsingen
2:3 (25:22,25:20,23:25,15:25,12:15)
20.11.16
11:00
34
MTV Ostereistedt(H)
MTV Elm
3:0 (25:11,25:23,25:20)
27.11.16
11:00
17
MTV Tostedt(H)
VSG Altes Land IV
3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:18)
27.11.16
11:00
18
MTV Tostedt(H)
TV Scheeßel
3:1 (25:12,19:25,25:21,25:16)
03.12.16
15:00
37
VSG Altes Land III(H)
MTV Ostereistedt
2:3 (11:25,16:25,25:19,25:23,11:15)
03.12.16
15:00
38
VSG Altes Land III(H)
TV Scheeßel
2:3 (18:25,25:17,15:25,25:18,2:15)
03.12.16
15:00
39
VfL Stade(H)
MTSV Selsingen
1:3 (17:25,23:25,25:23,13:25)
03.12.16
15:00
40
VfL Stade(H)
VfL Stade II
3:0 (25:11,25:9,25:10)
03.12.16
15:00
41
MTV Ostereistedt II(H)
MTV Tostedt
1:3 (17:25,24:26,25:15,12:25)
03.12.16
15:00
42
MTV Ostereistedt II(H)
MTV Elm
3:2 (11:25,25:12,26:24,21:25,16:14)
17.12.16
15:00
45
MTSV Selsingen(H)
VfL Stade II
3:0 (25:9,25:8,25:7)
17.12.16
15:00
46
MTSV Selsingen(H)
MTV Ostereistedt II
3:0 (25:18,25:10,25:7)
17.12.16
15:00
47
MTV Tostedt(H)
MTV Elm
1:3 (25:16,22:25,18:25,22:25)
17.12.16
15:00
48
MTV Tostedt(H)
VSG Altes Land IV
3:1 (25:18,25:18,24:26,25:14)
18.12.16
11:00
43
MTV Ostereistedt(H)
TV Scheeßel
3:2 (25:15,25:21,22:25,22:25,15:8)
18.12.16
11:00
44
MTV Ostereistedt(H)
VfL Stade
3:1 (25:18,20:25,25:20,25:18)
07.01.17
15:00
49
VSG Altes Land IV(H)
VSG Altes Land III
0:3 (16:25,4:25,20:25)
14.01.17
15:00
61
VfL Stade II(H)
VSG Altes Land IV
0:3 (7:25,14:25,15:25)
14.01.17
15:00
62
VfL Stade II(H)
MTSV Selsingen
0:3 (7:25,2:25,11:25)
21.01.17
15:00
57
VSG Altes Land IV(H)
MTSV Selsingen
0:3 (17:25,23:25,10:25)
21.01.17
15:00
58
VSG Altes Land IV(H)
TV Scheeßel
0:3 (12:25,11:25,15:25)
21.01.17
15:00
59
VfL Stade(H)
MTV Elm
0:3 (21:25,18:25,23:25)
21.01.17
15:00
60
VfL Stade(H)
VSG Altes Land III
3:2 (25:27,25:11,20:25,25:13,15:7)
22.01.17
11:00
55
MTV Ostereistedt(H)
MTV Ostereistedt II
3:1 (25:18,25:17,16:25,25:12)
22.01.17
11:00
56
MTV Ostereistedt(H)
VfL Stade II
3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:16)
28.01.17
15:00
50
VSG Altes Land IV(H)
MTV Ostereistedt
0:3 (12:25,11:25,4:25)
28.01.17
15:00
63
TV Scheeßel(H)
VfL Stade
3:1 (25:21,25:19,19:25,25:21)
28.01.17
15:00
64
TV Scheeßel(H)
MTV Elm
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:18)
28.01.17
15:00
65
VSG Altes Land III(H)
MTV Ostereistedt
0:3 (13:25,19:25,15:25)
28.01.17
15:00
66
VSG Altes Land III(H)
MTV Tostedt
1:3 (23:25,9:25,25:18,12:25)
04.02.17
15:00
67
MTV Ostereistedt II(H)
VfL Stade II
3:0 (25:10,25:7,25:6)
04.02.17
15:00
68
MTV Ostereistedt II(H)
VSG Altes Land IV
3:0 (25:19,25:11,25:22)
04.02.17
15:00
69
MTSV Selsingen(H)
TV Scheeßel
3:1 (26:24,25:18,23:25,25:19)
04.02.17
15:00
70
MTSV Selsingen(H)
VfL Stade
1:3 (25:22,17:25,21:25,17:25)
11.02.17
15:00
71
MTV Elm(H)
VSG Altes Land III
3:0 (25:11,27:25,25:18)
11.02.17
15:00
72
MTV Elm(H)
MTV Tostedt
0:3 (9:25,12:25,17:25)
18.02.17
15:00
75
VfL Stade II(H)
MTV Tostedt
1:3 (25:19,14:25,18:25,17:25)
18.02.17
15:00
76
VfL Stade II(H)
TV Scheeßel
0:3 (18:25,12:25,12:25)
19.02.17
11:00
77
VSG Altes Land III(H)
MTSV Selsingen
0:3 (23:25,18:25,21:25)
19.02.17
11:00
78
VSG Altes Land III(H)
MTV Ostereistedt II
1:3 (16:25,22:25,25:22,24:26)
25.02.17
15:00
73
MTV Ostereistedt(H)
MTV Elm
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:17)
25.02.17
15:00
74
MTV Ostereistedt(H)
VfL Stade
1:3 (22:25,15:25,25:20,18:25)
26.02.17
11:00
53
VfL Stade II(H)
MTV Ostereistedt II
0:3 (13:25,14:25,12:25)
26.02.17
11:00
54
VfL Stade II(H)
MTV Tostedt
0:3 (18:25,23:25,15:25)
11.03.17
15:00
79
MTV Tostedt(H)
MTV Ostereistedt
3:1 (25:18,21:25,26:24,26:24)
11.03.17
15:00
80
MTV Tostedt(H)
MTSV Selsingen
0:3 (22:25,20:25,19:25)
11.03.17
15:00
81
MTV Ostereistedt II(H)
VfL Stade
1:3 (25:18,12:25,14:25,17:25)
11.03.17
15:00
82
MTV Ostereistedt II(H)
TV Scheeßel
0:3 (17:25,21:25,23:25)
11.03.17
15:00
83
VSG Altes Land IV(H)
VSG Altes Land III
3:1 (25:17,25:15,13:25,25:13)
11.03.17
15:00
84
VSG Altes Land IV(H)
MTV Elm
0:3 (25:27,15:25,15:25)
18.03.17
14:00
51
TV Scheeßel(H)
VfL Stade
3:1 (18:25,25:16,25:22,25:14)
18.03.17
14:00
52
TV Scheeßel(H)
MTSV Selsingen
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:13)
25.03.17
15:00
85
MTV Elm(H)
MTV Ostereistedt II
2:3 (26:24,22:25,15:25,25:22,9:15)
25.03.17
15:00
86
MTV Elm(H)
VfL Stade II
3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:6)
25.03.17
15:00
87
VfL Stade(H)
VSG Altes Land IV
3:0 (25:15,25:12,25:15)
25.03.17
15:00
88
VfL Stade(H)
MTV Tostedt
3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:6)
25.03.17
15:00
89
TV Scheeßel(H)
MTV Ostereistedt
3:0 (25:8,25:20,25:19)
25.03.17
15:00
90
TV Scheeßel(H)
VSG Altes Land III
3:0 (25:11,25:15,28:26)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör